Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1. Brinje Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (male) -53
Cadets (male) -61
Cadets (male) +65
Cadets (male) -37
B012
49
21
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
95
4
HRVOJE PLEŠA (GACKA)
Medalists
1. DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. HRVOJE PLEŠA, GACKA
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (male) -41
B013
12
5
IGOR TOMINAC (TKD KAR)
67
20
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. IGOR TOMINAC, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (male) -45
B005
1
1
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
135
13
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
B006
168
0
MARIN BABIĆ (PLTVICE)
129
18
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
B024
135
16
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
129
1
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
3. DAVID ŠEBALJ, TKD BRINJE
3. MARIN BABIĆ, Plitvice
Cadets (male) -53
B007
64
13
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
62
0
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
150
MATEJ KOSTELAC (PLTVICE)
B025
64
3
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
150
0
MATEJ KOSTELAC (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. MARIN VRATARIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. MATEJ KOSTELAC, Plitvice
3. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Cadets (male) -61
B008
109
3
IVAN URUKALO (SCOMBAT)
48
1
HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
65
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
B026
109
2
IVAN URUKALO (SCOMBAT)
65
9
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. TIN KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. IVAN URUKALO, Scardona Combat
3. HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ----
Cadets (male) +65
B014
61
0
JOSIP VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
83
0
MATEO MAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. JOSIP VULJANIĆ, Karlovac
2. MATEO MAGLIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----