Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1. Brinje Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (female) -1 (05-06)
Kick (female) -2 (07-08)
Kick (female) -3 (09-10)
Kick (female) -1 (05-06)
K017
142
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
163
0
DORA GVOJIĆ (PLTVICE)
80
NICOLE MOČIBOB (NOVALJA)
K018
159
0
LEJLA GRBIĆ (PLTVICE)
7
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
162
NIKA GVOJIĆ (PLTVICE)
K019
113
0
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
161
0
LORNA GRBIĆ (PLTVICE)
6
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
45
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
158
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
K020
142
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
80
0
NICOLE MOČIBOB (NOVALJA)
K021
7
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
162
0
NIKA GVOJIĆ (PLTVICE)
K022
161
0
LORNA GRBIĆ (PLTVICE)
6
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
K023
45
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
158
0
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
K024
142
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
7
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
K025
161
0
LORNA GRBIĆ (PLTVICE)
158
0
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
K026
142
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
158
0
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ, Plitvice
3. MAGDALENA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. LORNA GRBIĆ, Plitvice
Kick (female) -2 (07-08)
K027
3
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
121
0
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
101
OZANA ŠITIĆ (MAKSMR)
153
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
79
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
47
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
120
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
5
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
81
LANA RUKAVINA (NOVALJA)
K028
121
0
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
101
0
OZANA ŠITIĆ (MAKSMR)
K029
153
0
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
79
0
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
K030
47
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
120
0
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
K031
5
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
81
0
LANA RUKAVINA (NOVALJA)
K032
121
0
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
153
0
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
K033
120
0
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
5
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
K034
153
0
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
5
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. SARA BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
3. MIRTA PAVELIĆ, SENJ
3. HANA PERCELA, SENJ
Kick (female) -3 (09-10)
K035
60
0
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
122
0
DORIS PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. NERA PRCE, Cro Star - Mostar
2. DORIS PAVELIĆ, SENJ
3. ----
3. ----