Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2014.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Mini olympics A (male)
Mini olympics A (female)
Mini olympics B (male)
Mini olympics B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -24
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (male) -33
D001
223
15
JOSIP MARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
499
0
ĐANI ORLANDINI (ORI)
47
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
192
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
527
FILIP MOSKOVIĆ (CONTRA)
D002
131
2
LEON ŠELENDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
526
13
MARIN TOTIĆ (FENVUK)
259
LEON BAČANOVIĆ (CRO)
36
JORDAN BUSATO (DRAGO)
562
MATIJA RADOŠ (BKEGLEV)
D003
127
4
GRGA KECERIN (DUBRAVA)
504
1
MARKO TOPIĆ (ORI)
86
LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSMR)
135
DARIO PONGRAC (DUBRAVA)
470
DAVID STOJČEVIĆ (LEKENIK)
D004
145
10
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
567
3
DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSMR)
560
MARKO ANDABAKA (VG)
34
RICCARDO ROSSATO (DRAGO)
231
KAŽIMIR ŠULJIĆ (NOVALJA)
D022
223
4
JOSIP MARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
47
3
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
D023
192
12
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
527
0
FILIP MOSKOVIĆ (CONTRA)
D024
526
12
MARIN TOTIĆ (FENVUK)
259
0
LEON BAČANOVIĆ (CRO)
D025
36
5
JORDAN BUSATO (DRAGO)
562
17
MATIJA RADOŠ (BKEGLEV)
D026
127
3
GRGA KECERIN (DUBRAVA)
86
12
LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSMR)
D027
135
4
DARIO PONGRAC (DUBRAVA)
470
2
DAVID STOJČEVIĆ (LEKENIK)
D028
145
5
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
560
6
MARKO ANDABAKA (VG)
D029
34
4
RICCARDO ROSSATO (DRAGO)
231
9
KAŽIMIR ŠULJIĆ (NOVALJA)
D044
223
0
JOSIP MARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
192
8
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
D045
526
4
MARIN TOTIĆ (FENVUK)
562
5
MATIJA RADOŠ (BKEGLEV)
D046
86
4
LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSMR)
135
1
DARIO PONGRAC (DUBRAVA)
D047
560
16
MARKO ANDABAKA (VG)
231
4
KAŽIMIR ŠULJIĆ (NOVALJA)
D056
192
12
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
562
0
MATIJA RADOŠ (BKEGLEV)
D057
86
2
LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSMR)
560
10
MARKO ANDABAKA (VG)
D063
192
12
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
560
7
MARKO ANDABAKA (VG)
Medalists
1. PATRIK BETI, Casper
2. MARKO ANDABAKA, Velika Gorica
3. MATIJA RADOŠ, TCZ Ban Keglević
3. LOVRO BRČIĆ, MAKSIMIR