Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2014.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Mini olympics A (male)
Mini olympics A (female)
Mini olympics B (male)
Mini olympics B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -24
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (male) -36
D005
473
8
BRUNO JEZDIĆ (SPRTUS)
520
9
TIAN KRANJEC (PANTAR)
D006
49
2
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
117
3
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
D007
419
0
MATEJ BEKIĆ (ACTIV)
232
0
BORNA ŠKUNCA (NOVALJA)
D008
83
4
LUKA RUPČIĆ (MAKSMR)
307
5
DANIJEL ARALICA (SIBENIK)
D009
472
10
ALAN ŠIMOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
357
16
LUKA STANILOVIĆ (VG)
D010
217
14
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
301
2
IVAN POSAVEC (ZEL.)
D011
541
9
JAN VASILJEVIĆ (ACTIV)
109
5
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
288
IVAN DRGALIĆ (MAKSMR)
D032
520
1
TIAN KRANJEC (PANTAR)
117
6
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
D033
419
9
MATEJ BEKIĆ (ACTIV)
307
2
DANIJEL ARALICA (SIBENIK)
D034
357
3
LUKA STANILOVIĆ (VG)
217
9
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
D035
541
14
JAN VASILJEVIĆ (ACTIV)
288
2
IVAN DRGALIĆ (MAKSMR)
D050
117
3
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
419
1
MATEJ BEKIĆ (ACTIV)
D051
217
8
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
541
6
JAN VASILJEVIĆ (ACTIV)
D060
117
6
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
217
2
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
Medalists
1. JOSIP BLAŽUN, Ozalj
2. ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ, MASTER
3. MATEJ BEKIĆ, Activ
3. JAN VASILJEVIĆ, Activ