Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. Sveti Nikola 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Casper
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
HBD Vodice
Karlovac
METALAC
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -36
Mlađi kadeti -39
Mlađi kadeti -43
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
Kadeti -37
Kadeti -41
Mlađi kadeti -36
A003
157
7
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAZ)
184
8
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
2
FILIP MIKAN (BAN-PAN)
58
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
177
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
125
EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ (RADNIK)
158
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
206
DOMINIK GLAVINA (RUG)
29
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A023
184
14
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
2
2
FILIP MIKAN (BAN-PAN)
A024
58
7
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
177
9
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
A025
125
5
EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ (RADNIK)
158
3
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
A026
206
3
DOMINIK GLAVINA (RUG)
29
10
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A048
184
4
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
177
5
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
A049
125
3
EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ (RADNIK)
29
12
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A063
177
2
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
29
5
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. NIKO POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. IVAN GLAVAŠ, Čigra
3. EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ, Radnik
3. SANDRO TUŠKAN, Karlovac
Mlađi kadeti -39
A004
214
0
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
25
7
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
60
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
161
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
211
DINO IVAS (VODICE)
A028
25
9
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
60
0
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
A029
161
0
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
211
0
DINO IVAS (VODICE)
A053
25
2
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
161
4
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ----
3. PETAR REČIĆ, Casper
Mlađi kadeti -43
A005
61
2
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
120
6
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
67
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
121
DAVID BINGULA (RADNIK)
24
MATIJA MIŠKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
A030
120
4
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
67
8
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
A031
121
1
DAVID BINGULA (RADNIK)
24
11
MATIJA MIŠKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
A054
67
4
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
24
4
MATIJA MIŠKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MATIJA MIŠKOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. DAVID ŠEBALJ, TKD BRINJE
3. DAVID BINGULA, Radnik
3. ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ, Radnik
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
A010
144
0
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
209
0
CHIARA IVAS (VODICE)
50
BARBARA PRANJIĆ (CASPER)
190
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
7
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
A038
144
0
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
50
6
BARBARA PRANJIĆ (CASPER)
A039
190
0
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
7
0
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
A058
50
13
BARBARA PRANJIĆ (CASPER)
190
1
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
Medalists
1. BARBARA PRANJIĆ, Casper
2. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA
3. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ, Plitvice
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
A011
6
2
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
48
5
TEA STIPETIĆ (OGULIN)
A012
173
4
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
191
16
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
A013
5
10
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
205
0
MONIKA GRDIĆ (OGULIN)
149
CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
A040
48
12
TEA STIPETIĆ (OGULIN)
191
9
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
A041
5
4
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
149
1
CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
A059
48
3
TEA STIPETIĆ (OGULIN)
5
6
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA HREBAC, BANIJA PANDAS
2. TEA STIPETIĆ, Ogulin
3. CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. DORA MAČVANIN, Casper
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
A014
135
0
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
146
0
KATARINA BABIĆ (PLTVICE)
197
HELENA KIČEMA (NOVIZ)
56
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
46
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
A042
135
13
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
197
5
HELENA KIČEMA (NOVIZ)
A043
56
13
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
46
1
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
A060
135
7
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
56
8
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
Medalists
1. KARLA HOGGE, Casper
2. NINA MIHELAC, SENJ
3. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. HELENA KIČEMA, Novi Zagreb
Kadeti -37
B010
111
6
MARIO MUTAK (TKD PRA)
39
11
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
B011
113
0
NEVIO SVILIČIĆ (TKD PRA)
55
12
FRAN KRVAVICA (CASPER)
B039
39
1
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
55
13
FRAN KRVAVICA (CASPER)
Medalists
1. FRAN KRVAVICA, Casper
2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
3. NEVIO SVILIČIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. MARIO MUTAK, TK Prana Karlovac
Kadeti -41
B001
123
0
MIKE BENCARIĆ (RADNIK)
187
0
KRISTIJAN KUSTER (TKD KAR)
107
MARKO KOVILIĆ (SCOMBAT)
53
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
42
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
B022
187
20
KRISTIJAN KUSTER (TKD KAR)
107
7
MARKO KOVILIĆ (SCOMBAT)
B023
53
11
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
42
4
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
B046
187
3
KRISTIJAN KUSTER (TKD KAR)
53
14
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ, Casper
2. KRISTIJAN KUSTER, Karlovac
3. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. MARKO KOVILIĆ, Scardona Combat