Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. Sveti Nikola 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Casper
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
HBD Vodice
Karlovac
METALAC
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -33
Mlađi kadeti -36
Mlađi kadeti -39
Mlađi kadeti -47
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Mlađi kadeti -33
A002
168
1
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
182
5
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
112
MAURO BAUER (TKD PRA)
72
HRVOJE PLEŠA (GACKA)
153
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
167
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
185
IVAN VUGRINEC (TKD KAR)
23
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
71
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
A019
182
6
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
112
0
MAURO BAUER (TKD PRA)
A020
72
4
HRVOJE PLEŠA (GACKA)
153
3
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
A021
167
3
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
185
7
IVAN VUGRINEC (TKD KAR)
A022
23
4
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
71
3
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
A046
182
9
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
72
3
HRVOJE PLEŠA (GACKA)
A047
185
1
IVAN VUGRINEC (TKD KAR)
23
13
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
A062
182
7
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
23
8
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac
2. LEO CONJAR, Karlovac
3. IVAN VUGRINEC, Karlovac
3. HRVOJE PLEŠA, GACKA
Mlađi kadeti -36
A003
157
7
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAZ)
184
8
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
2
FILIP MIKAN (BAN-PAN)
58
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
177
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
125
EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ (RADNIK)
158
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
206
DOMINIK GLAVINA (RUG)
29
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A023
184
14
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
2
2
FILIP MIKAN (BAN-PAN)
A024
58
7
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
177
9
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
A025
125
5
EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ (RADNIK)
158
3
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
A026
206
3
DOMINIK GLAVINA (RUG)
29
10
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A048
184
4
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
177
5
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
A049
125
3
EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ (RADNIK)
29
12
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A063
177
2
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
29
5
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. NIKO POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. IVAN GLAVAŠ, Čigra
3. EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ, Radnik
3. SANDRO TUŠKAN, Karlovac
Mlađi kadeti -39
A004
214
0
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
25
7
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
60
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
161
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
211
DINO IVAS (VODICE)
A028
25
9
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
60
0
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
A029
161
0
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
211
0
DINO IVAS (VODICE)
A053
25
2
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
161
4
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ----
3. PETAR REČIĆ, Casper
Mlađi kadeti -47
A027
213
7
DOMAGOJ PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
159
3
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
93
BORNA STRUČIĆ (METALC)
A052
213
1
DOMAGOJ PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
93
5
BORNA STRUČIĆ (METALC)
Medalists
1. BORNA STRUČIĆ, METALAC
2. DOMAGOJ PAVLEK, Čigra
3. FRAN FURIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
A007
80
11
STELA ĐELEKOVČAN (RUG)
148
12
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
3
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
47
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
165
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
A034
148
6
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
3
4
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
A035
47
6
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
165
2
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
A056
148
5
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
47
4
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. NICOLE ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
2. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
3. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI, BANIJA PANDAS
3. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
A008
21
9
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
180
5
NIKA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
132
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
A009
69
13
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
41
1
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
1
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
A036
21
8
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
132
12
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
A037
69
6
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
1
1
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
A057
132
4
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
69
3
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
2. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
3. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. ALEKSANDRA MACUT, BANIJA PANDAS