Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. adidas Maksimir Kup - 40 godina kluba MAKSIMIR
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (female) -52
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -68
Juniors (female) +68
Juniors (female) -52
D001
396
36
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD PRA)
9
2
ZLATKA KOVAČEC (MAKSMR)
354
FRANCIS SALOMEAH KNEZOVIĆ (LOKOM)
306
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
7
NIKA GROZDEK (MAKSMR)
D012
396
12
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD PRA)
354
19
FRANCIS SALOMEAH KNEZOVIĆ (LOKOM)
D013
306
0
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
7
0
NIKA GROZDEK (MAKSMR)
D031
354
5
FRANCIS SALOMEAH KNEZOVIĆ (LOKOM)
306
20
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
Medalists
1. PAULA BOČKAJ, Contra
2. FRANCIS SALOMEAH KNEZOVIĆ, Lokomotiva
3. NIKA GROZDEK, MAKSIMIR
3. TENA NAGLIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
Juniors (female) -55
D002
398
5
IVANA LULIĆ (MAKSMR)
334
28
ZITA MARTINOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
19
PETRA ŠUŠNJAK (ZELINA)
76
IVONA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
316
JELENA BUČAR (METALC)
D014
334
27
ZITA MARTINOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
19
5
PETRA ŠUŠNJAK (ZELINA)
D015
76
2
IVONA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
316
28
JELENA BUČAR (METALC)
D032
334
25
ZITA MARTINOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
316
23
JELENA BUČAR (METALC)
Medalists
1. ZITA MARTINOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. JELENA BUČAR, METALAC
3. PETRA ŠUŠNJAK, ZELINGRAD
3. IVONA TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Juniors (female) -59
D020
122
26
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
96
14
NIKA CELINIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. NIKA CELINIĆ, Orion
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -68
D021
99
0
MATEA BEGIĆ (NA)
6
0
MARIJA KNEBL (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. MATEA BEGIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) +68
D022
297
28
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
245
6
PETRA MIHALEK (NA)
Medalists
1. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
2. PETRA MIHALEK, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. ----
3. ----