Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area A.
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -61
Cadets A (male) -65
Cadets A (female) -59
Cadets A (female) +59
Cadets B (male) -61
Cadets B (male) -65
Cadets B (female) -59
Cadets B (female) +59
Juniors (male) -59
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (male) -68
Juniors (male) -73
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -63
Juniors (female) -68
Cadets A (male) -61
H008
926
1
MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
651
4
MARIO GALIĆ (JASTREB)
H009
906
8
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
872
0
NIKOLA MIKANOVIC (LJUBIJA)
H022
651
9
MARIO GALIĆ (JASTREB)
906
0
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARIO GALIĆ, Jastreb
2. EDISON OLLURI, Jastreb
3. MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. NIKOLA MIKANOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
Cadets A (male) -65
H021
503
15
MARINO PEREŽA (NERYO)
420
8
MARKO DŽIN (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. MARINO PEREŽA, neryo
2. MARKO DŽIN, Istra - Pula
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -59
H010
607
2
NICOL NARANČIĆ (DRENOVA)
884
15
JELENA HULJEK (DUBRAVA)
H011
638
4
TENA KRZNARIĆ (JASTREB)
788
3
LEJLA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
H023
884
3
JELENA HULJEK (DUBRAVA)
638
2
TENA KRZNARIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. JELENA HULJEK, Dubrava
2. TENA KRZNARIĆ, Jastreb
3. NICOL NARANČIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. LEJLA SERDAREVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
Cadets A (female) +59
H034
601
0
ERIKA LJUTIĆ (DRENOVA)
986
4
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
471
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
H047
986
12
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
471
5
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA PAVLEK, Čigra
2. NIKA PRPIĆ, GACKA
3. ERIKA LJUTIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -61
H012
812
7
JOSIP VIMAN (MED)
270
0
OSKAR VAVTAR (DRGNSLO)
H013
732
0
PATRIK POKLEČKI (JASTREB)
508
5
TONI MARASOVIĆ REIĆ (NERYO)
H024
812
4
JOSIP VIMAN (MED)
508
1
TONI MARASOVIĆ REIĆ (NERYO)
Medalists
1. JOSIP VIMAN, Medvedgrad
2. TONI MARASOVIĆ REIĆ, neryo
3. OSKAR VAVTAR, DRAGON
3. PATRIK POKLEČKI, Jastreb
Cadets B (male) -65
H014
827
1
KENAN HUSEJINOVIĆ (TKDKANG)
1011
11
MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ (IM)
335
DINO PRELOG (MASTER)
H025
1011
4
MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ (IM)
335
16
DINO PRELOG (MASTER)
Medalists
1. DINO PRELOG, MASTER
2. MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ, Imotski
3. KENAN HUSEJINOVIĆ, TKD klub Kang
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -59
H001
688
7
KATARINA PERIŠA (METALC)
1005
12
MARIJA VUJEVIĆ (IM)
262
LEA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRGNSLO)
H002
606
16
KRISTINA VALIĆ (DRENOVA)
836
11
MATEA PRIMORAC (JASTREB)
186
MARTINA IVANČEVIĆ (SUTLA )
H015
1005
15
MARIJA VUJEVIĆ (IM)
262
0
LEA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRGNSLO)
H016
606
13
KRISTINA VALIĆ (DRENOVA)
186
1
MARTINA IVANČEVIĆ (SUTLA )
H026
1005
6
MARIJA VUJEVIĆ (IM)
606
14
KRISTINA VALIĆ (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. KRISTINA VALIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. MARIJA VUJEVIĆ, Imotski
3. MARTINA IVANČEVIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
3. LEA MAKSIMOVIĆ, DRAGON
Cadets B (female) +59
H029
479
3
LUCIJA SMAILA (TKSUŠAK)
886
13
PAULA TANDARA (DUBRAVA)
1004
IVA VUJEVIĆ (IM)
H030
43
0
BLANKA STANIC (LJUBIJA)
888
0
MARIJA PERKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
179
EMMA BALJA (SUTLA )
H041
886
14
PAULA TANDARA (DUBRAVA)
1004
0
IVA VUJEVIĆ (IM)
H042
888
4
MARIJA PERKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
179
7
EMMA BALJA (SUTLA )
H052
886
14
PAULA TANDARA (DUBRAVA)
179
2
EMMA BALJA (SUTLA )
Medalists
1. PAULA TANDARA, Dubrava
2. EMMA BALJA, Sutla Šenkovec
3. IVA VUJEVIĆ, Imotski
3. MARIJA PERKOVIĆ, Dubrava
Juniors (male) -59
H035
819
15
JOSIP BREKALO (JASTREB)
268
12
MATIC PAJK (DRGNSLO)
H036
645
8
JOSIP VLADISAVLJEVIĆ (JASTREB)
260
11
KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRGNSLO)
H048
819
0
JOSIP BREKALO (JASTREB)
260
8
KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC, DRAGON
2. JOSIP BREKALO, Jastreb
3. JOSIP VLADISAVLJEVIĆ, Jastreb
3. MATIC PAJK, DRAGON
Juniors (male) -63
H003
951
12
FILIP BESEDNIK (METALC)
790
1
CHRISTIAN PLEČKO (ORIENT1)
H004
826
13
TIMOTEJ TODIĆ (TKDKANG)
470
3
DOMINIK ORLOVIĆ (GACKA)
H005
648
8
KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
35
0
NERMIN BACIC (LJUBIJA)
234
ANŽE ZUPAN (SILLA)
H017
951
12
FILIP BESEDNIK (METALC)
826
0
TIMOTEJ TODIĆ (TKDKANG)
H018
648
15
KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
234
3
ANŽE ZUPAN (SILLA)
H027
951
6
FILIP BESEDNIK (METALC)
648
7
KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ, Jastreb
2. FILIP BESEDNIK, METALAC
3. ANŽE ZUPAN, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. TIMOTEJ TODIĆ, TKD klub Kang
Juniors (male) -68
H031
852
11
MATEJ IVANAC (OGULIN)
344
5
ADI ZUBANOVIC (LJUBIJA)
770
DOMEN PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
H032
738
3
MATEO KOLMAN (JASTREB)
507
9
TOMA ŠIMETIN (NERYO)
98
NEMANJA SKORIC (LJUBIJA)
H043
852
2
MATEJ IVANAC (OGULIN)
770
9
DOMEN PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
H044
507
4
TOMA ŠIMETIN (NERYO)
98
13
NEMANJA SKORIC (LJUBIJA)
H053
770
18
DOMEN PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
98
7
NEMANJA SKORIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. DOMEN PIRC, Šmartno-Litija
2. NEMANJA SKORIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MATEJ IVANAC, Ogulin
3. TOMA ŠIMETIN, neryo
Juniors (male) -73
H033
524
7
MIHOVIL SELAK (MONTR)
804
16
LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
943
EMILIO PRAVDIĆ (ORKAAS)
652
NIKO POPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
38
REFIK BACIC (LJUBIJA)
H045
804
16
LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
943
14
EMILIO PRAVDIĆ (ORKAAS)
H046
652
0
NIKO POPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
38
0
REFIK BACIC (LJUBIJA)
H054
804
0
LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
652
14
NIKO POPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. NIKO POPOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ, St-kwan
3. REFIK BACIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. EMILIO PRAVDIĆ, ORKA AS
Juniors (female) -55
H006
1003
1
STELA KAVELJ (IM)
942
3
MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
739
MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
H007
803
2
MARIELA KRIVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
885
11
LEA MAJETIĆ (DUBRAVA)
646
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
H019
942
11
MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
739
10
MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
H020
885
0
LEA MAJETIĆ (DUBRAVA)
646
1
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
H028
942
0
MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
646
1
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARIJA FRKLIĆ, Jastreb
2. MATEJA ĆOSIĆ, Jastreb
3. LEA MAJETIĆ, Dubrava
3. MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ, St-kwan
Juniors (female) -59
H037
775
0
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
1016
0
MARTINA RATKOVIĆ (LJUBIJA)
H038
196
5
ANDREA BEGIĆ (CROSTAR)
520
4
KARLA KNEZOVIĆ (MONTR)
H049
775
1
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
196
9
ANDREA BEGIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BEGIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. SARA ROZINA, Šmartno-Litija
3. KARLA KNEZOVIĆ, Monter
3. MARTINA RATKOVIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
Juniors (female) -63
H039
923
7
MARTINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
504
0
MIA PELJTO (NERYO)
418
ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ (ISTRA)
H050
923
0
MARTINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
418
0
ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. MARTINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ, Istra - Pula
3. MIA PELJTO, neryo
3. ----
Juniors (female) -68
H040
505
5
ANA ĐELALIJA (NERYO)
901
6
MIA VALINČIĆ (GACKA)
312
NINA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
H051
901
13
MIA VALINČIĆ (GACKA)
312
2
NINA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. MIA VALINČIĆ, GACKA
2. NINA ORLOVIĆ, RIJEKA
3. ANA ĐELALIJA, neryo
3. ----