001 | 1/16 | Limači A-30 | ALEK KUŠAR (Istra - Pula) |
9:7 | LUKA VUNIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
002 | 1/16 | Limači A-30 | LUKA VLASTELICA (METALAC) |
14:2 | IVAN VURUNA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
003 | 1/16 | Limači A-30 | KRISTIJAN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRAGON) |
14:16 | DINO CERIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
004 | 1/16 | Limači A-30 | IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
8:7 | OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
005 | 1/16 | Limači A-33 | MARINO PARENTA (Medvedgrad) |
14:3 | MARKO SUBOTIČANEC (Jastreb) |
006 | 1/16 | Limači A-33 | JURE ZENERAL (Novalja) |
1:12 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
007 | 1/16 | Limači A-33 | MARKO FARKAS (DRAGON) |
1:13 | PATRIK GRGA DUGEC (Orion) |
008 | 1/16 | Limači A-33 | LUKA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRAGON) |
ODUST. | SVEN LISJAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
009 | 1/16 | Limači A-33 | NEJC LAZAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
13:2 | FILIP SPICEK (Bistra) |
009B | 1/16 | Limači A-33 | GABRIJEL HALAR (Karlovac) |
12:0 | FILIP JERLEKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
010 | 1/8 | Limači A-36 | ANTONIO KOMES (Radnik) |
9:10 ZB | GORAN LISICA (Ogulin) |
011 | 1/8 | Limači A-30 | ALEK KUŠAR (Istra - Pula) |
10:1 | IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
012 | 1/8 | Limači A-30 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
1:9 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
013 | 1/8 | Limači A-30 | LUKA VLASTELICA (METALAC) |
3:5 | MAURO MARTINAC (Jastreb) |
014 | 1/8 | Limači A-30 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (Karlovac) |
10:0 | VITO PETRIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
015 | 1/8 | Limači A-30 | DINO CERIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
17:14 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
016 | 1/8 | Limači A-30 | NIKOLA OBAJDIN (Plitvice) |
ODUST. | VITO VOJAK (BANIJA PANDAS) |
017 | 1/8 | Limači A-30 | IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
ODUST. | BRUNO DUMANČIĆ (M.T.A.) |
018 | 1/8 | Limači A-30 | MARKO HRASTOVČAK (Karlovac) |
ODUST. | ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
019 | 1/8 | Limači A-33 | MARINO PARENTA (Medvedgrad) |
9:5 | GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
020 | 1/8 | Limači A-33 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
4:3 | ANDREJ VUJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
021 | 1/8 | Limači A-33 | PATRIK GRGA DUGEC (Orion) |
7:0 | DOMAGOJ KORNET (VRBOVEC) |
022 | 1/8 | Limači A-33 | MARIN JARNEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
6:9 | LEON KATUŠIN (BANIJA PANDAS) |
023 | 1/8 | Limači A-33 | SVEN LISJAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
ODUST. | KARLO JOVICA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
024 | 1/8 | Limači A-33 | TONI RASONJA (Radnik) |
2:14 | VITOR POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
025 | 1/8 | Limači A-33 | NEJC LAZAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
ODUST. | ANTE ŠEJIĆ (M.T.A.) |
026 | 1/8 | Limači A-33 | GABRIJEL HALAR (Karlovac) |
24:12 | PETAR ARAMBAŠIĆ (Čigra) |
027 | 1/4 | Limači A-21 | MARKO MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
11:2 | DAMJAN LAKIĆ (Čigra) |
028 | 1/4 | Limači A-21 | OZREN DELAČ (Jastreb) |
1:17 | GAJ HAFNER RUTAR (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
029 | 1/4 | Limači A-36 | GORAN LISICA (Ogulin) |
12:0 | JAN JELOVAC (Čigra) |
030 | 1/4 | Limači A-36 | STEFAN TADIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
13:3 | EROL MUJKIC (Jastreb) |
031 | 1/4 | Limači A-36 | VASILIJE RAKANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
15:3 | ROKO GLIGORA (Novalja) |
032 | 1/4 | Limači A-36 | FILIP FUČEK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
4:8 | LEON MAROVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
033 | 1/4 | Limači A-30 | ALEK KUŠAR (Istra - Pula) |
2:7 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
034 | 1/4 | Limači A-30 | MAURO MARTINAC (Jastreb) |
17:19 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (Karlovac) |
035 | 1/4 | Limači A-30 | DINO CERIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
8:7 | VITO VOJAK (BANIJA PANDAS) |
036 | 1/4 | Limači A-30 | IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
12:9 | ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
037 | 1/4 | Limači A-33 | MARINO PARENTA (Medvedgrad) |
8:3 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
038 | 1/4 | Limači A-33 | PATRIK GRGA DUGEC (Orion) |
13:8 | LEON KATUŠIN (BANIJA PANDAS) |
039 | 1/4 | Limači A-33 | SVEN LISJAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
6:8 | VITOR POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
040 | 1/4 | Limači A-33 | NEJC LAZAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
21:11 | GABRIJEL HALAR (Karlovac) |
041 | 1/2 | Limači A-21 | MARKO MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
17:9 | MARIN KLARIĆ (Jastreb) |
042 | 1/2 | Limači A-21 | GAJ HAFNER RUTAR (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
ODUST. | LEON MUJKANOVIĆ (M.T.A.) |
043 | 1/2 | Limači A-36 | GORAN LISICA (Ogulin) |
13:6 | STEFAN TADIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
044 | 1/2 | Limači A-36 | VASILIJE RAKANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
13:1 | LEON MAROVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
045 | 1/2 | Limači A-30 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
17:12 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (Karlovac) |
046 | 1/2 | Limači A-30 | DINO CERIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
16:15 | IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
047 | 1/2 | Limači A-33 | MARINO PARENTA (Medvedgrad) |
ODUST. | PATRIK GRGA DUGEC (Orion) |
048 | 1/2 | Limači A-33 | VITOR POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
11:14 | NEJC LAZAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
049 | 1/1 | Limači A-21 | MARKO MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
4:15 | GAJ HAFNER RUTAR (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
050 | 1/1 | Limači A-36 | GORAN LISICA (Ogulin) |
11:3 | VASILIJE RAKANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
051 | 1/1 | Limači A-30 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
12:8 | DINO CERIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
052 | 1/1 | Limači A-33 | MARINO PARENTA (Medvedgrad) |
8:5 | NEJC LAZAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
053 | 1/16 | Limači A-27 | DAMAD KAPETAN (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
0:12 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
054 | 1/8 | Limači A-23 | EUGEN PLEŠKO (Jastreb) |
0:13 | LUKA TOMEC (ORIENT TKD) |
055 | 1/8 | Limači A-23 | STJEPAN KEREČENI (Jastreb) |
1:6 | MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
056 | 1/8 | Limači A-25 | DEAN BEGANOVIĆ (M.T.A.) |
15:3 | SVEN KOLEVSKI (Jastreb) |
057 | 1/8 | Limači A-25 | PATRIK VISINSKI (Medvedgrad) |
3:7 | JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER) |
058 | 1/8 | Limači A-25 | PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALAC) |
ODUST. | ALAN ANTIČIĆ (Karlovac) |
059 | 1/8 | Limači A-25 | DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (Novalja) |
7:19 | MILJATOVIC SRDJAN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
060 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
13:1 | IVE GLIGORA (Novalja) |
061 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | LUKA ČORDAŠ (Bjelovar) |
9:12 | BORNA SMERNJAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
062 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | IVAN VUCENOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
12:8 | ROKO RAKIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
063 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | IVAN VARGA (Jastreb) |
5:4 | LUKA DUPLANČIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
064 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | DEJAN JELICIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
9:7 | LOVRO KOMESAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
065 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | MARINKO ČOSIĆ (Radnik) |
12:19 | JANKO STASTNY (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
066 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | GEORGIJE DJURIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
7:16 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
067 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | LOVRO GRIJAK (BANIJA PANDAS) |
18:16 | MATEO LJUBAS (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
068 | 1/4 | Limači A-40 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
24:0 | PARTIK MIRT (Sutla Šenkovec) |
069 | 1/4 | Limači A-40 | JAN VALENT LATINOVIĆ (Orion) |
ODUST. | KARLO KVESIĆ (Jastreb) |
070 | 1/4 | Limači A-40 | GABRIJEL ŽAGAR (Radnik) |
0:7 | FILIP GOJSALIĆ (Jastreb) |
071 | 1/4 | Limači A-23 | LUKA TOMEC (ORIENT TKD) |
12:0 | ŠIMUN ŽIVKOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
072 | 1/4 | Limači A-23 | MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
16:0 | LUKA TURČAN (Radnik) |
073 | 1/4 | Limači A-23 | MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
1:13 | DAMIEN FRGOLEC (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
074 | 1/4 | Limači A-23 | NIKO MATOKIĆ (VUKOVI) |
6:14 | NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
075 | 1/4 | Limači A-25 | DEAN BEGANOVIĆ (M.T.A.) |
3:18 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
076 | 1/4 | Limači A-25 | JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER) |
9:8 ZB | ROKO GUBEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
077 | 1/4 | Limači A-25 | PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALAC) |
9:6 | VITO KARPIŠEK (Jastreb) |
078 | 1/4 | Limači A-25 | MILJATOVIC SRDJAN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
18:6 | LOVRO MATIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
079 | 1/4 | Limači A-27 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
15:3 | BORNA SMERNJAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
080 | 1/4 | Limači A-27 | IVAN VUCENOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
ODUST. | IVAN VARGA (Jastreb) |
081 | 1/4 | Limači A-27 | DEJAN JELICIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
11:10 | JANKO STASTNY (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
082 | 1/4 | Limači A-27 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
ODUST. | LOVRO GRIJAK (BANIJA PANDAS) |
083 | 1/2 | Limači A-40 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
4:14 | JAN VALENT LATINOVIĆ (Orion) |
084 | 1/2 | Limači A-40 | FILIP GOJSALIĆ (Jastreb) |
6:2 | NINO HODŽA (MUNGOS) |
085 | 1/2 | Limači A-23 | LUKA TOMEC (ORIENT TKD) |
15:10 | MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
086 | 1/2 | Limači A-23 | DAMIEN FRGOLEC (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
8:14 | NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
087 | 1/2 | Limači A-25 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
19:5 | JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER) |
088 | 1/2 | Limači A-25 | PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALAC) |
17:20 | MILJATOVIC SRDJAN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
089 | 1/2 | Limači A-27 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
ODUST. | IVAN VUCENOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
090 | 1/2 | Limači A-27 | DEJAN JELICIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
15:14 ZB | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
091 | 1/1 | Limači A-40 | JAN VALENT LATINOVIĆ (Orion) |
4:5 ZB | FILIP GOJSALIĆ (Jastreb) |
092 | 1/1 | Limači A-23 | LUKA TOMEC (ORIENT TKD) |
4:9 | NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
093 | 1/1 | Limači A-25 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
ODUST. | MILJATOVIC SRDJAN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
094 | 1/1 | Limači A-27 | IVAN VUCENOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
7:3 | DEJAN JELICIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |