001 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje A -44 | PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (Jastreb) |
6:2 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -37 | MARKO KRISTOF (Pantera) |
ODUST. | MATIJA VRBETIĆ (Osvit) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -37 | ERIK KRBAVAC (SUŠAK) |
5:4 | MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (Koryo-Magone) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -41 | MARIA BUKOVINSKI (Sutla Šenkovec) |
3:11 | SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -41 | NINA JAVORSKY (Pantera) |
0:13 | SANDRA LATINOVIĆ (Orion) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -41 | JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKA AS) |
4:11 | JAN WELTINGER (Medvedgrad) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -41 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |
18:1 | LOVRO VOJVODIĆ (M.T.A.) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -41 | ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKA AS) |
15:3 | ROKO PERAIĆ (M.T.A.) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -41 | ANDRO PLESKALT (Medvedgrad) |
ODUST. | NEJC PRIJATELJ (ORIENT TKD) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -44 | PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (Jastreb) |
10:2 | IVANA SUTLOVIĆ (Velebit) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -44 | KARLA ANČIĆ (St-kwan) |
14:7 | TENA SMILJANIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -44 | ANA FRZOP (Jastreb) |
2:7 | JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ (Sutla Šenkovec) |
013 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -44 | IVA ĆURIĆ (ORKA AS) |
3:9 | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (RIJEKA) |
5:14 | TIN BOŽIĆ (Orion) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | MARIN SUTLOVIĆ (Velebit) |
2:9 | MATEJ HORVAT (Jastreb) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -37 | MATIJA VRBETIĆ (Osvit) |
1:11 | VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -37 | ERIK KRBAVAC (SUŠAK) |
7:3 | ŠPIRO GABELIĆ (Osvit) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -41 | SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
9:2 | VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -41 | SANDRA LATINOVIĆ (Orion) |
10:8 | IRIS DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
020 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -41 | JAN WELTINGER (Medvedgrad) |
4:5 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -41 | ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKA AS) |
18:0 | NEJC PRIJATELJ (ORIENT TKD) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -44 | PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (Jastreb) |
3:2 | KARLA ANČIĆ (St-kwan) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -44 | JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ (Sutla Šenkovec) |
4:8 | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -33 | PATRIK KASAP (Osvit) |
8:4 | NOA RUK (Medvedgrad) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -37 | NIKA KOPJAR (Osvit) |
2:4 | JANA HRNJAK (Osvit) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -37 | TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
4:17 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
027 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -41 | TIN BOŽIĆ (Orion) |
9:2 | MATEJ HORVAT (Jastreb) |
028 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -37 | VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
5:4 ZB | ERIK KRBAVAC (SUŠAK) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -41 | SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
2:14 | SANDRA LATINOVIĆ (Orion) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -41 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |
7:12 | ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKA AS) |
031 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -44 | PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (Jastreb) |
4:1 | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | JOSIP SRDANOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
2:9 | MATEJ NIKOLIĆ (METALAC) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (Jastreb) |
9:3 | JON TOMEC (ORIENT TKD) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
4:3 | MARKO RELJIĆ (Monter) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | BORNA STRUČIĆ (METALAC) |
5:3 | ANTUN VIMAN (Medvedgrad) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | DAVID PLAŠĆ (Jastreb) |
4:1 | DOMINIK PAVEŠIĆ (Bjelovar) |
037 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -57 | IVAN SAMAC (METALAC) |
6:4 | DON MAJERIĆ (Jastreb) |
038 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -57 | MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
8:1 | IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (Ozalj) |
039 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -45 | ANTONIO BREKALO (Monter) |
0:17 | GIOVANNI SLANEC (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
040 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -45 | RONALD QUITILEN (DUGA RESA) |
4:17 | KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
041 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -45 | DARKO KOLAR (DUGA RESA) |
7:6 | ROBERT DUJIĆ (VUKOVI) |
042 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -41 | LAURA MARGETIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
5:6 ZB | NINA OGRINC (VIŠKOVO) |
043 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | DARIJA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
7:1 | ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | TIA KOROŠEC (Novalja) |
3:18 | MIRTA JAIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MATEJ NIKOLIĆ (METALAC) |
12:0 | JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (Jastreb) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:4 | BORNA STRUČIĆ (METALAC) |
047 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | DAVID PLAŠĆ (Jastreb) |
1:5 | MARKO MRAVINAC (Jastreb) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | LOVRO MILOŠ (Jastreb) |
4:1 | GABRIEL DEBANIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
049 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -57 | IVAN SAMAC (METALAC) |
8:6 | TIN KATIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
050 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -57 | MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
8:9 | MATEO ZORKO (Jastreb) |
051 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -45 | GIOVANNI SLANEC (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
4:0 | KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
052 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -45 | DARKO KOLAR (DUGA RESA) |
3:7 | LUKA MAJCEN (METALAC) |
053 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -41 | NINA OGRINC (VIŠKOVO) |
2:13 | ENA VEVEREC (Bistra) |
054 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -41 | HELENA BOROVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
ODUST. | KARLA KRIŽANAC (Dubrava) |
059 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MATEJ NIKOLIĆ (METALAC) |
4:3 ZB | BORNA STRUČIĆ (METALAC) |
060 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | MARKO MRAVINAC (Jastreb) |
2:5 | LOVRO MILOŠ (Jastreb) |
061 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -57 | IVAN SAMAC (METALAC) |
3:4 ZB | MATEO ZORKO (Jastreb) |
062 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -45 | GIOVANNI SLANEC (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
16:2 | LUKA MAJCEN (METALAC) |
063 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -41 | ENA VEVEREC (Bistra) |
2:6 | KARLA KRIŽANAC (Dubrava) |
G055 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | MARKO GAVRANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
0:13 | DOMINIK GRANIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
G056 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | PETRA GRABUŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
ODUST. | MARA MARŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |
G057 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | ĐANA HASKIĆ (SUŠAK) |
2:17 | LARISA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
G058 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | DARIJA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
ODUST. | MIRTA JAIĆ (Medvedgrad) |