Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Trofej Beograda
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs 1 A (male)
Pionirs 1 A (female)
Pionirs 1 B (male)
Pionirs 1 B (female)
Pionirs 2 A (male)
Pionirs 2 A (female)
Pionirs 2 B (male)
Pionirs 2 B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -33
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets A (male) -57
Cadets A (male) -61
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets A (male) -33
1007
76
7
DAMJAN MARIČIĆ (FAVORIT)
204
6
ALEKSANDAR CIKOV (NERON)
91
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
1033
76
12
DAMJAN MARIČIĆ (FAVORIT)
91
0
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
Medalists
1. DAMJAN MARIČIĆ, FAVORIT
2. VANJA JAKŠIĆ, Banjica
3. ALEKSANDAR CIKOV, Neron
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -37
1001
356
17
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA)
408
1
MANUJEL PETROVIĆ (PROLETE)
418
STEFAN MARKOVIĆ (ZMAJ)
49
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
487
NIKOLA CVETIĆ (FENIKS)
1012
356
17
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA)
418
7
STEFAN MARKOVIĆ (ZMAJ)
1013
49
6
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
487
18
NIKOLA CVETIĆ (FENIKS)
1036
356
11
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA)
487
0
NIKOLA CVETIĆ (FENIKS)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA LUKIĆ, Azija
2. NIKOLA CVETIĆ, Feniks
3. STEFAN MARKOVIĆ, Zmaj
3. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera
Cadets A (male) -41
1002
192
6
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
285
4
SEDLAR OGNJEN (FAVORIT)
310
DAVID VANHASSELLE (LECAF)
307
MATEJ KAMAN (LECAF)
300
NEMANJA TRIFUNOVIC (GALEBBG)
1014
192
2
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
310
20
DAVID VANHASSELLE (LECAF)
1015
307
10
MATEJ KAMAN (LECAF)
300
6
NEMANJA TRIFUNOVIC (GALEBBG)
1037
310
6
DAVID VANHASSELLE (LECAF)
307
5
MATEJ KAMAN (LECAF)
Medalists
1. DAVID VANHASSELLE, SK TKD LACEK
2. MATEJ KAMAN, SK TKD LACEK
3. VITO JELIC, Pantera
3. NEMANJA TRIFUNOVIC, Galeb
Cadets A (male) -45
1024
121
0
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
138
0
UROS DJORDJEVIC (ARES018)
Medalists
1. UROS DJORDJEVIC, ares
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -49
1008
351
2
DAMJAN SANDEV (KATALEA)
339
6
MILOŠ TOMIĆ (AZIJA)
1009
299
6
STEFAN STOJANOVIC (GALEBBG)
211
6
MILEN DENKOV (NERON)
1034
339
9
MILOŠ TOMIĆ (AZIJA)
211
10
MILEN DENKOV (NERON)
Medalists
1. MILEN DENKOV, Neron
2. MILOŠ TOMIĆ, Azija
3. STEFAN STOJANOVIC, Galeb
3. DAMJAN SANDEV, Petrovec
Cadets A (male) -53
1003
271
14
JURAJ CISARIK (ILYO KE)
489
12
IGOR NIKOLIĆ (FENIKS)
386
MARKO TRPESKI (AZIJA)
325
STEFAN TAKOV (AZIJA)
398
IVAN VASIC (GALEBBG)
1016
271
18
JURAJ CISARIK (ILYO KE)
386
2
MARKO TRPESKI (AZIJA)
1017
325
22
STEFAN TAKOV (AZIJA)
398
0
IVAN VASIC (GALEBBG)
1038
271
13
JURAJ CISARIK (ILYO KE)
325
9
STEFAN TAKOV (AZIJA)
Medalists
1. JURAJ CISARIK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. STEFAN TAKOV, Azija
3. MARKO TRPESKI, Azija
3. IVAN VASIC, Galeb
Cadets A (male) -57
1004
95
0
NIKOLA MLADENOVIC (ARES018)
399
0
ANDRIA RADULOVIĆ (BANJICA)
93
DIMITRIJE JOVANOVIC (ARES018)
135
ALEKSA JOVANOVIC (ARES018)
512
LAZAR NEDELJKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
1018
95
12
NIKOLA MLADENOVIC (ARES018)
93
0
DIMITRIJE JOVANOVIC (ARES018)
1019
135
4
ALEKSA JOVANOVIC (ARES018)
512
0
LAZAR NEDELJKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
1039
95
0
NIKOLA MLADENOVIC (ARES018)
135
0
ALEKSA JOVANOVIC (ARES018)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA MLADENOVIC, ares
2. ALEKSA JOVANOVIC, ares
3. DIMITRIJE JOVANOVIC, ares
3. LAZAR NEDELJKOVIĆ, Banjica
Cadets A (male) -61
1025
508
0
POPOVIĆ LUKA (SRBIJA)
505
0
JOVAN RATIĆ (SRBIJA)
Medalists
1. POPOVIĆ LUKA, Zrenjanin
2. JOVAN RATIĆ, Zrenjanin
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) +65
1026
330
0
VIKTOR MARKOVIĆ (SRBIJA)
262
0
VIKTOR PUŠKIĆ (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. VIKTOR MARKOVIĆ, Zrenjanin
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----