Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Trofej Beograda
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs 1 A (male)
Pionirs 1 A (female)
Pionirs 1 B (male)
Pionirs 1 B (female)
Pionirs 2 A (male)
Pionirs 2 A (female)
Pionirs 2 B (male)
Pionirs 2 B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -41
Cadets A (female) -44
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets A (female) -59
Cadets A (female) +59
Cadets A (female) -37
1027
497
0
BILJANA DURIĆ (SRBIJA)
502
0
KRISTINA VARGA (SRBIJA)
Medalists
1. BILJANA DURIĆ, Zrenjanin
2. KRISTINA VARGA, Zrenjanin
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -41
1028
352
1
IVA SANDEVA (KATALEA)
353
0
DANIELA GJORGIEVSKA (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. IVA SANDEVA, Petrovec
2. DANIELA GJORGIEVSKA, Petrovec
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -44
1029
331
0
UNA RODIĆ (SRBIJA)
301
0
HELENA BOGDANOVIC (GALEBBG)
Medalists
1. HELENA BOGDANOVIC, Galeb
2. UNA RODIĆ, Zrenjanin
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -47
1005
465
18
EMILIJA RADMILOVIĆ (AZIJA)
270
12
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
384
ANDJELA BURUSIC (LOLA)
488
MARIJA MARJANOVIĆ (FENIKS)
219
MILANA BELEUC (SRBIJA)
1020
465
17
EMILIJA RADMILOVIĆ (AZIJA)
384
5
ANDJELA BURUSIC (LOLA)
1021
488
19
MARIJA MARJANOVIĆ (FENIKS)
219
1
MILANA BELEUC (SRBIJA)
1040
465
6
EMILIJA RADMILOVIĆ (AZIJA)
488
10
MARIJA MARJANOVIĆ (FENIKS)
Medalists
1. MARIJA MARJANOVIĆ, Feniks
2. EMILIJA RADMILOVIĆ, Azija
3. MILANA BELEUC, Zrenjanin
3. ANDJELA BURUSIC, Lola
Cadets A (female) -51
1010
309
3
MICHAELA RAZIMOVA (LECAF)
361
2
MILICA NEDELKOVSKI (SERBIA)
1011
332
1
BOJANA KOSTADINOVIĆ (SRBIJA)
350
18
DESPINA JOVCEVSKA (KATALEA)
1035
309
4
MICHAELA RAZIMOVA (LECAF)
350
0
DESPINA JOVCEVSKA (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. MICHAELA RAZIMOVA, SK TKD LACEK
2. DESPINA JOVCEVSKA, Petrovec
3. MILICA NEDELKOVSKI, Combat Wolf
3. BOJANA KOSTADINOVIĆ, Zrenjanin
Cadets A (female) -55
1030
501
0
JELENA OPRUC (SRBIJA)
499
0
JELENA FERENČIK (SRBIJA)
Medalists
1. JELENA OPRUC, Zrenjanin
2. JELENA FERENČIK, Zrenjanin
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -59
1031
503
28
JELENA PROLE (SRBIJA)
397
21
ANA KUČINIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. JELENA PROLE, Zrenjanin
2. ANA KUČINIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) +59
1032
38
3
MILICA NOVAKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
169
0
TEA ROSIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MILICA NOVAKOVIĆ, Banjica
2. TEA ROSIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----