001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
DNS | KLOS VOKSHI (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | JUSUF GIBANICA (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 1:13 | SREINER PETER (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ENSAR FEJZIĆ (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
PTF 5:6 | JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 5:3 | ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ROKO PROTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 0:10 | NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (TKD PANTAR) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LUKA BOGOJE (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 0:4 | SEBASTIJAN DUSHAJ (BESA) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | SIMON MILOSTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
DNS | ELION AGUSHI (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
008 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 10:2 | MUHAMMED HADZIC (tkd frenki) |
009 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | SREINER PETER (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 4:1 | STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 4:0 | MARKO MURA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | HADI BOSNIĆ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
PTF 3:5 | MARIN MILJAK (Forteca Korčula) |
012 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 1:6 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
013 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 17:1 | KRISTIAN SKYBA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | SEBASTIJAN DUSHAJ (BESA) |
PTF 3:5 | AHMED HADŽIMURATI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
015 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | SIMON MILOSTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 3:1 | GABRIEL KOPI (TKD PANTAR) |
016 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ZORAN GIZDIĆ (neryo) |
PTF 2:10 | BENAN JUSUFGJOKAJ (BESA) |
017 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 2:6 | ISMAIL MEMIC (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
018 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 7:0 | SREINER PETER (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
019 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
SDP 5:4 | MARIN MILJAK (Forteca Korčula) |
020 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 8:3 | NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (TKD PANTAR) |
021 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | AHMED HADŽIMURATI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 7:4 | SIMON MILOSTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
022 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | BENAN JUSUFGJOKAJ (BESA) |
PTF 8:9 | ISMAIL MEMIC (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
023 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 3:0 | JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
024 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 4:0 | AHMED HADŽIMURATI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |