Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Jastreb
Karlovac
LOVINAC
MAKSIMIR
Ogulin
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Taekwondo klub OTOK
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadetkinje -33
Mlađi kadetkinje -47
Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -27
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -27
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -30
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -33
Mlađi kadetkinje -33
2010
79
14
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
75
3
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSMR)
30
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
2022
79
3
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
30
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. SARA SPASOJEVIC, Pantera
2. MAGDALENA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. LORENA PIA ČAVLINA, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
Mlađi kadetkinje -47
3008
182
12
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
19
0
ANA STIMAC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ, Plitvice
2. ANA STIMAC, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -27
1022
214
0
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
213
4
ADRIAN LAH (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. ADRIAN LAH, Pantera
2. MARKO PERNAR, TKD BRINJE
3. ----
3. ----
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -27
1002
195
0
JOSIPA NIKOLIĆ (PLTVICE)
7
12
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
1003
138
13
IVANA JOZIĆ (OTOK)
47
1
FISTRIC PETRA (PANTERA)
1004
205
4
ISABEL KREMA (LOV)
44
9
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
141
LANA ZNAHOR (OTOK)
1018
7
2
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
138
1
IVANA JOZIĆ (OTOK)
1019
44
7
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
141
9
LANA ZNAHOR (OTOK)
1036
7
2
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
141
4
LANA ZNAHOR (OTOK)
Medalists
1. LANA ZNAHOR, Taekwondo klub OTOK
2. MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. MIRTA PAVELIĆ, SENJ
3. IVANA JOZIĆ, Taekwondo klub OTOK
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -30
1009
77
9
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
64
15
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
196
ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
1029
64
24
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
196
0
ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. KALA MIDŽOR, Pantera
3. ----
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -33
1010
92
1
ANTEA PRGOMET (S.SOKOL)
52
13
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
76
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
1030
52
12
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
76
0
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. MARIJA STIMAC, Pantera
3. ANTEA PRGOMET, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ----