Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Jastreb
Karlovac
LOVINAC
MAKSIMIR
Ogulin
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Taekwondo klub OTOK
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -39
Mlađi kadetkinje -27
Kadeti -41
Kadeti -45
Kadeti -57
Juniori -68
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -30
Mlađi kadeti -39
2001
143
14
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
202
2
JOSIP KRPAN (LOV)
2002
139
0
ANTE DRAGUN (OTOK)
208
13
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
2003
63
4
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
97
2
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
203
IVAN JELINIĆ (LOV)
2012
143
9
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
208
10
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
2013
63
20
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
203
0
IVAN JELINIĆ (LOV)
2024
208
11
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
63
19
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. NIKOLA OBAJDIN, Plitvice
3. IVAN JELINIĆ, LOVINAC
3. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin
Mlađi kadetkinje -27
2015
72
13
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
29
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac
2. SARA PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti -41
3003
74
9
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
219
6
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
217
PETAR PILJA (TKD KAR)
3017
74
15
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
217
3
PETAR PILJA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
2. PETAR PILJA, Karlovac
3. JOSIP BLAŽUN, Ozalj
3. ----
Kadeti -45
3010
70
5
IVAN RENDULIĆ (TKD KAR)
80
4
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. IVAN RENDULIĆ, Karlovac
2. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti -57
3012
69
0
NIKO RATKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
174
0
STJEPAN ODORČIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. NIKO RATKOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -68
3015
199
1
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
33
5
KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ, SENJ
2. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -30
1009
77
9
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
64
15
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
196
ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
1029
64
24
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
196
0
ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. KALA MIDŽOR, Pantera
3. ----