Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Jastreb
Karlovac
LOVINAC
MAKSIMIR
Ogulin
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Taekwondo klub OTOK
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadeti -41
Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -30
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -33
Male olimpijke - B (09,10) -22
Kick (muški) -2 (2008,2009)
Kick (ženski) -2 (2008,2009)
Kick (ženski) -3 (2010,2011)
Kadeti -41
3003
74
9
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
219
6
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
217
PETAR PILJA (TKD KAR)
3017
74
15
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
217
3
PETAR PILJA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
2. PETAR PILJA, Karlovac
3. JOSIP BLAŽUN, Ozalj
3. ----
Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -30
1006
132
4
HRVOJE VUŠAK (JASTREB)
51
12
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
15
GABRIJEL KRZNARIĆ (BRINJ)
1027
51
12
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
15
0
GABRIJEL KRZNARIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. GABRIJEL KRZNARIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. HRVOJE VUŠAK, Jastreb
3. ----
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -33
1010
92
1
ANTEA PRGOMET (S.SOKOL)
52
13
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
76
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
1030
52
12
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
76
0
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. MARIJA STIMAC, Pantera
3. ANTEA PRGOMET, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ----
Male olimpijke - B (09,10) -22
1005
50
7
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
193
4
NINA GLEDIĆ (PLTVICE)
53
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
95
ANA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
35
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
1020
50
4
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
53
3
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
1021
95
0
ANA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
35
12
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
1037
50
1
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
35
13
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LEA TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
3. ANA PEDIŠIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. KLARA BIONDIĆ, SENJ
Kick (muški) -2 (2008,2009)
K003
9
0
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
98
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
13
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
21
GABRIJEL KRZNARIĆ (BRINJ)
164
FILIP FRANJKOVIĆ (OGULIN)
K004
98
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
13
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
K005
21
0
GABRIJEL KRZNARIĆ (BRINJ)
164
0
FILIP FRANJKOVIĆ (OGULIN)
K006
98
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
164
0
FILIP FRANJKOVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. FILIP FRANJKOVIĆ, Ogulin
3. DOMINIK FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. GABRIJEL KRZNARIĆ, TKD BRINJE
Kick (ženski) -2 (2008,2009)
K007
99
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
14
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
K008
10
0
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
86
0
EMA KRIVAK (S.SOKOL)
K009
99
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
10
0
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. MANUELA SERTIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. EMA KRIVAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Kick (ženski) -3 (2010,2011)
K001
87
0
ENA KRIVAK (S.SOKOL)
100
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
90
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
K002
100
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
90
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
2. IRIS ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
3. ENA KRIVAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ----