Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Jastreb
Karlovac
LOVINAC
MAKSIMIR
Ogulin
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Taekwondo klub OTOK
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -33
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) +40
Male olimpijke - B (09,10) -22
Kick (muški) -1 (2006,2007)
Kick (ženski) -2 (2008,2009)
Kick (ženski) -3 (2010,2011)
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -33
1010
92
1
ANTEA PRGOMET (S.SOKOL)
52
13
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
76
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
1030
52
12
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
76
0
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. MARIJA STIMAC, Pantera
3. ANTEA PRGOMET, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ----
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) +40
1011
189
14
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
46
4
ANA BACHER (SENJ)
96
EMA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
1031
189
11
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
96
2
EMA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. SARA BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
2. EMA PEDIŠIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ANA BACHER, SENJ
3. ----
Male olimpijke - B (09,10) -22
1005
50
7
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
193
4
NINA GLEDIĆ (PLTVICE)
53
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
95
ANA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
35
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
1020
50
4
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
53
3
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
1021
95
0
ANA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
35
12
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
1037
50
1
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
35
13
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LEA TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
3. ANA PEDIŠIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. KLARA BIONDIĆ, SENJ
Kick (muški) -1 (2006,2007)
K010
175
0
RADE VUKELIĆ (OGULIN)
89
0
LUKA LONČAR (S.SOKOL)
169
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
166
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
91
MATEO KRZNARIĆ (BRINJ)
K011
175
0
RADE VUKELIĆ (OGULIN)
169
0
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
K012
166
0
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
91
0
MATEO KRZNARIĆ (BRINJ)
K013
169
0
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
166
0
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. JOSIP ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
2. ANTONIO ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
3. MATEO KRZNARIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. RADE VUKELIĆ, Ogulin
Kick (ženski) -2 (2008,2009)
K007
99
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
14
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
K008
10
0
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
86
0
EMA KRIVAK (S.SOKOL)
K009
99
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
10
0
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. MANUELA SERTIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. EMA KRIVAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Kick (ženski) -3 (2010,2011)
K001
87
0
ENA KRIVAK (S.SOKOL)
100
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
90
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
K002
100
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
90
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
2. IRIS ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
3. ENA KRIVAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ----