Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. SRPSKA OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs A (male)
Pionirs A (female)
Pionirs B (male)
Pionirs B (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pionirs B (female) -19
Pionirs B (female) -23
Pionirs B (female) -25
Pionirs B (female) -27
Pionirs B (female) -30
Pionirs B (female) -33
Pionirs B (female) -36
Pionirs B (female) -40
Pionirs B (female) +40
Pionirs B (female) -19
A071
114
3
MARIJA ĐEKIĆ (DERVENT)
240
5
ANĐELA UDOVIČIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. ANĐELA UDOVIČIĆ, DERVENTA
2. MARIJA ĐEKIĆ, DERVENTA
3. ----
3. ----
Pionirs B (female) -23
A049
427
0
MANUELA KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
472
0
ALINA ODOBAŠIĆ (ZLJBIH)
A050
106
0
MIA BABIC (LJUBIJA)
263
0
VALENTINA POTKOLNJAK (KOZARA)
A076
472
14
ALINA ODOBAŠIĆ (ZLJBIH)
106
15
MIA BABIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MIA BABIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. ALINA ODOBAŠIĆ, ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. VALENTINA POTKOLNJAK, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. MANUELA KUKAVICA, Ljubija-Prijedor
Pionirs B (female) -25
A051
470
9
DŽEJLA KAPETAN (ZLJBIH)
267
10
LIDIJA LIPOVAC (KOZARA)
A052
264
0
VANESA POTKOLNJAK (KOZARA)
298
0
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
A077
267
7
LIDIJA LIPOVAC (KOZARA)
298
8
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. LIDIJA LIPOVAC, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. VANESA POTKOLNJAK, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. DŽEJLA KAPETAN, ZLATNI LJILJANI
Pionirs B (female) -27
A053
249
0
JOVANA STOISAVLJEVIC (KOZARA)
310
0
HANA OMERBEGOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
A054
407
1
ANASTASIJA PAVLOVIĆ (DERVENT)
418
8
ANASTASIJA MANDIC (LJUBIJA)
A078
249
8
JOVANA STOISAVLJEVIC (KOZARA)
418
7
ANASTASIJA MANDIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. JOVANA STOISAVLJEVIC, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
2. ANASTASIJA MANDIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. HANA OMERBEGOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ANASTASIJA PAVLOVIĆ, DERVENTA
Pionirs B (female) -30
B020
272
0
SOFIJA GRGIĆ (TIGARIS)
404
0
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
B021
34
0
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
430
0
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
B043
404
7
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
430
10
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
2. DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ, DERVENTA
3. ANA RANĐELOVIĆ, GAIANA
3. SOFIJA GRGIĆ, TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
Pionirs B (female) -33
A031
259
3
NIKOLINA DAMJANOVIC (KOZARA)
274
1
TEODORA ARSENIĆ (TIGARIS)
234
FATIMA ŠKILJO (DRGNBIH)
331
ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
256
NADJA DRAGIC (KOZARA)
A063
259
3
NIKOLINA DAMJANOVIC (KOZARA)
234
12
FATIMA ŠKILJO (DRGNBIH)
A064
331
4
ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
256
8
NADJA DRAGIC (KOZARA)
A083
234
9
FATIMA ŠKILJO (DRGNBIH)
256
6
NADJA DRAGIC (KOZARA)
Medalists
1. FATIMA ŠKILJO, Dragon
2. NADJA DRAGIC, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. NIKOLINA DAMJANOVIC, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ, BUGOJNO
Pionirs B (female) -36
A072
233
6
ADELISA TUKIĆ (DRGNBIH)
120
5
ANASTASIJA VASILIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. ADELISA TUKIĆ, Dragon
2. ANASTASIJA VASILIC, JOPA
3. ----
3. ----
Pionirs B (female) -40
B022
348
1
SARA MUJIĆ (ZE TIM)
260
0
NINA LICANIN (KOZARA)
104
OLIVERA KARAN (LJUBIJA)
B044
348
2
SARA MUJIĆ (ZE TIM)
104
8
OLIVERA KARAN (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. OLIVERA KARAN, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. SARA MUJIĆ, Taekwondo klub Zenica
3. NINA LICANIN, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. ----
Pionirs B (female) +40
B002
159
25
MAGDALENA KALOPEROVIĆ (DERVENT)
319
3
JOVANA BANJAC (KOZARA)
229
NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ (DRGNBIH)
42
ANA ALEKSIĆ (DERVENT)
212
MILENA OBRADOVIC (SOKOL)
B025
159
5
MAGDALENA KALOPEROVIĆ (DERVENT)
229
2
NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ (DRGNBIH)
B026
42
0
ANA ALEKSIĆ (DERVENT)
212
0
MILENA OBRADOVIC (SOKOL)
B046
159
0
MAGDALENA KALOPEROVIĆ (DERVENT)
212
3
MILENA OBRADOVIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. MILENA OBRADOVIC, SOKOL
2. MAGDALENA KALOPEROVIĆ, DERVENTA
3. ANA ALEKSIĆ, DERVENTA
3. NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ, Dragon