Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Čigra open - 6. Čigra limač kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hwarang Ivanec
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
MUNGOS
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD VRBOVEC
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
Zaprešić
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Younger cadets B (female) -27
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -51
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -36
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -39
Scholers - A (male)-30
Scholers - A (male)-33
Scholers - A (male)-45
Scholers - A (female)-24
Scholers - A (female)-27
Scholers - A (female)-45
Scholers - B (female)-22
Scholers - B (female)-26
Scholers - A (female)-24
B009
171
14
SARA GORŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
220
17
LEONILA BOŠNJAK (ORI)
31
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
B010
475
18
FRANA BRTAN (FENVUK)
584
6
NIKOLINA KORITIĆ (ČIGRA)
215
NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
B011
173
16
LANA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
228
4
STELA SPAJIĆ (ORI)
235
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
B012
613
17
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
587
0
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
347
MIA VERNIK (TKDDS)
B038
220
6
LEONILA BOŠNJAK (ORI)
31
10
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
B039
475
6
FRANA BRTAN (FENVUK)
215
21
NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
B040
173
8
LANA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
235
16
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
B041
613
11
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
347
10
MIA VERNIK (TKDDS)
B058
31
12
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
215
19
NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
B059
235
3
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
613
15
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
B071
215
0
NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
613
17
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. MARGARITA VUKIĆ, ORKA AS
2. NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ, MASTER
3. JOSIPA BIJELIĆ, Novalja
3. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac