001 | 1/8 | Limači - A -33 | DOMINIK FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
SDP 12:11 | BORNA MILOVAC (Jastreb) |
002 | 1/8 | Limači - A -33 | OSKAR SIVRIĆ (Čigra) |
SDP 5:6 | ANTONIO MUSTAPIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
003 | 1/8 | Limači - A -33 | DINO HADŽIĆ (Čigra) |
PTG 1:13 | AHMED HAJDARI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
004 | 1/8 | Limači - A -33 | LOVRO SORIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 5:7 | ROKO GULIN (Jastreb) |
005 | 1/8 | Limači - A -33 | LEON MIKULCIC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 12:6 | MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ) |
006 | 1/8 | Limači - A -33 | MATEJ PETRINIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 1:13 | AJDIN KARUP (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
007 | 1/4 | Limači - B -20 | PATRIK ŠKOFIC (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
PTF 13:16 | MATEJ MATIĆ (RUGVICA) |
008 | 1/4 | Limači - B -20 | ALEN NOVOSEL (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 12:11 | TIBOR PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
009 | 1/4 | Limači - B -24 | VITO RAKIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 6:12 | MATEJ ŽIVKOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
010 | 1/4 | Limači - B -24 | DINO VRBAN (Bistra) |
PTF 4:11 | FILIP KIŠ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
011 | 1/4 | Limači - A -33 | DOMINIK FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 2:3 | ANTONIO MUSTAPIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
012 | 1/4 | Limači - A -33 | AHMED HAJDARI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 17:15 | JAN KUNČIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
013 | 1/4 | Limači - A -33 | ROKO GULIN (Jastreb) |
PTG 2:14 | LEON MIKULCIC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
014 | 1/4 | Limači - A -33 | AJDIN KARUP (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 12:5 | MIHOVIL PUHALOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
015 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -24 | MIA ČELAN (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 1:12 | EMA BRNARDIĆ (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
016 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -24 | KIRA GALETIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
- | MATEA HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
017 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -33 | MARTINA RUKAVINA (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 0:9 | NINA MAZULOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
018 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -33 | DORA MEŠTROVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTG 17:5 | NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
019 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -36 | NIKA SLAVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 2:4 | LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
020 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -45 | ANĐELA MRKIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
PTF 6:5 | KARLA JANČIĆ (Čigra) |
021 | 1/2 | Limači - B -22 | LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTG 19:7 | ROBERT RADOČAJ (Čigra) |
022 | 1/2 | Limači - B -26 | NOA IGRC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 14:8 | ROKO AMBRUŠ MARŠIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
023 | 1/2 | Limači - B -26 | JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTF 12:6 | AJMAN FARHAT (MAKSIMIR) |
024 | 1/2 | Limači - B -33 | ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 6:3 | MARTIN HAMILTON (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
025 | 1/2 | Limači - B -33 | JAKOV ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 7:13 | NIKO ŠKARA (Medvedgrad) |
026 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -20 | GABRIJELA KELNER (JAKOVLJE) |
PTG 4:16 | SARAH HASANAGIČ (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
027 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -20 | MIA KOVAČ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
PTG 9:21 | LARA TUŠKAN (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
028 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -22 | LARA KURJAN (Bistra) |
PTF 6:1 | KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ) |
029 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -22 | BRUNA VULIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 19:7 | KARLA TRGOVČIĆ (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
030 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -24 | LEA OPARNICA (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
PTF 13:23 | SARA JURIŠIĆ (Osvit) |
031 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -24 | DORA NAGLIĆ (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
PTF 7:13 | ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
032 | 1/2 | Limači - B -20 | MATEJ MATIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTG 14:1 | MISLAV KORNET (VRBOVEC) |
033 | 1/2 | Limači - B -20 | ALEN NOVOSEL (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 12:19 | KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
034 | 1/2 | Limači - B -24 | MATEJ ŽIVKOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 6:13 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
035 | 1/2 | Limači - B -24 | FILIP KIŠ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
PTG 15:3 | MARKO ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
036 | 1/2 | Limači - A -33 | ANTONIO MUSTAPIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 3:4 | AHMED HAJDARI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
037 | 1/2 | Limači - A -33 | LEON MIKULCIC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 7:6 | AJDIN KARUP (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
038 | 1/1 | Limačice - A +45 | ELLA MEDIĆ (Orion) |
SDP 12:13 | MARIJA KOTARSKI (VRBOVEC) |
039 | 1/1 | Limači - B -18 | ZVONIMIR KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTG 18:1 | AMIN VELIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
040 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -18 | LENA MIHIC (Pantera) |
PTG 4:14 | ESMA PERISIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
041 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -26 | NOA KORMAN (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 3:7 | LORENA SEKAČIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
042 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -24 | EMA BRNARDIĆ (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
PTG 14:2 | KIRA GALETIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
043 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -33 | NINA MAZULOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 9:6 | DORA MEŠTROVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
044 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -36 | LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 11:8 | MANUELA SERTIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
045 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -45 | ANĐELA MRKIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
PTF 8:3 | JOSIPA BITANGA (Čigra) |
046 | 1/1 | Limači - B -22 | LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTG 3:15 | ANEJ JERMAN (Zagorje-SLO) |
047 | 1/1 | Limači - B -26 | NOA IGRC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTG 7:19 | JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
048 | 1/1 | Limači - B -33 | ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PUN 18:14 | NIKO ŠKARA (Medvedgrad) |
049 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -20 | SARAH HASANAGIČ (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
PTG 2:16 | LARA TUŠKAN (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
050 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -22 | LARA KURJAN (Bistra) |
PTF 10:2 | BRUNA VULIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
051 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -24 | SARA JURIŠIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 2:12 | ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
052 | 1/1 | Limači - B -20 | MATEJ MATIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTG 14:0 | KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
053 | 1/1 | Limači - B -24 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
PUN 7:8 | FILIP KIŠ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
054 | 1/1 | Limači - A -33 | AHMED HAJDARI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 6:7 | LEON MIKULCIC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |