Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5 SOKOL OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniori -48
Juniori -51
Juniori -55
Juniori -59
Juniori -63
Juniori -68
Juniori -73
Juniori +78
Juniorke -49
Juniorke -52
Juniorke -59
Juniorke -68
Seniori - 68
Seniori - 74
Seniori - 80
Seniori + 87
Seniorke - 53
Seniorke - 62
Juniori -48
D010
386
8
SLAVISA RIKIC (SOKOL)
197
11
JASMIN JAHIC (SOKOL)
289
SLOBODAN DRAGIC (SOKOL)
D033
197
2
JASMIN JAHIC (SOKOL)
289
16
SLOBODAN DRAGIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. SLOBODAN DRAGIC, SOKOL
2. JASMIN JAHIC, SOKOL
3. SLAVISA RIKIC, SOKOL
3. ----
Juniori -51
D026
303
1
VOJISLAV PANIC (SOKOL)
400
17
NIKOLA LAZIC (LET)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA LAZIC, Letnjikovac
2. VOJISLAV PANIC, SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -55
D011
319
6
BELMIN MRKALJEVIĆ (BLACK B)
527
18
ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
D012
261
13
ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ (ŠA SRB)
371
0
DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
D034
527
7
ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
261
1
ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ, SOKOL
2. ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ, Šabac
3. BELMIN MRKALJEVIĆ, BLACK BELT
3. DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ, SOKOL
Juniori -59
D013
232
5
STEFAN GAJIC (SOKOL)
9
6
DRAŽEN GIBANICA (DERVENT)
13
MIODRAG TRIVIĆ (DERVENT)
D035
9
6
DRAŽEN GIBANICA (DERVENT)
13
1
MIODRAG TRIVIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. DRAŽEN GIBANICA, DERVENTA
2. MIODRAG TRIVIĆ, DERVENTA
3. STEFAN GAJIC, SOKOL
3. ----
Juniori -63
D001
339
0
MICO JOVICIC (WOLF)
191
0
BORISLAV JOVANOVIC (SOKOL)
161
AMAR LJUCA (TKDNGS)
463
STANKO STOJANOVIĆ (AZIJA)
486
STEFAN MILENKOVSKI (DELINII)
D002
505
14
VLADAN DJUKIC (OMEGABG)
282
2
MARJAN RADIC (SOKOL)
341
MILORAD JOVICIC (WOLF)
271
DJORDJE STANIC (LOLA)
415
RADOMIR LUKIC (SOKOL)
D006
191
2
BORISLAV JOVANOVIC (SOKOL)
161
5
AMAR LJUCA (TKDNGS)
D007
463
15
STANKO STOJANOVIĆ (AZIJA)
486
5
STEFAN MILENKOVSKI (DELINII)
D008
505
10
VLADAN DJUKIC (OMEGABG)
341
1
MILORAD JOVICIC (WOLF)
D009
271
7
DJORDJE STANIC (LOLA)
415
11
RADOMIR LUKIC (SOKOL)
D024
161
4
AMAR LJUCA (TKDNGS)
463
3
STANKO STOJANOVIĆ (AZIJA)
D025
505
11
VLADAN DJUKIC (OMEGABG)
415
4
RADOMIR LUKIC (SOKOL)
D043
161
9
AMAR LJUCA (TKDNGS)
505
10
VLADAN DJUKIC (OMEGABG)
Medalists
1. VLADAN DJUKIC, omegabg
2. AMAR LJUCA, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. RADOMIR LUKIC, SOKOL
3. STANKO STOJANOVIĆ, Azija
Juniori -68
D014
160
6
MATE MIŠIĆ (SKRPN)
10
7
KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ (DERVENT)
D015
321
0
ERMIN PALAVRIĆ (BLACK B)
418
12
ZARKO DESPOTOVIC (SOKOL)
D036
10
3
KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ (DERVENT)
418
10
ZARKO DESPOTOVIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. ZARKO DESPOTOVIC, SOKOL
2. KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ, DERVENTA
3. ERMIN PALAVRIĆ, BLACK BELT
3. MATE MIŠIĆ, Škorpion
Juniori -73
D003
120
13
NIKOLA DEVIĆ (IMP-SRB)
302
1
LAZAR MITROVIC (SOKOL)
D004
86
7
ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ (DERVENT)
346
0
MILAN PAVLOVIĆ (SLAVIJA)
D005
506
2
MARKO RADOVANOVIC (OMEGABG)
141
9
NIKOLA LAKIC (SOKOL)
323
MAKSO JOVANOVIC (SOKOL)
D022
120
5
NIKOLA DEVIĆ (IMP-SRB)
86
2
ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ (DERVENT)
D023
141
9
NIKOLA LAKIC (SOKOL)
323
1
MAKSO JOVANOVIC (SOKOL)
D042
120
2
NIKOLA DEVIĆ (IMP-SRB)
141
11
NIKOLA LAKIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA LAKIC, SOKOL
2. NIKOLA DEVIĆ, Imperium
3. MAKSO JOVANOVIC, SOKOL
3. ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ, DERVENTA
Juniori +78
D016
138
2
MARKO PETROVIC (SOKOL)
117
14
NENAD BUNDALO (IMP-SRB)
218
DANILO TUBIN (VIDIKOV)
D037
117
17
NENAD BUNDALO (IMP-SRB)
218
1
DANILO TUBIN (VIDIKOV)
Medalists
1. NENAD BUNDALO, Imperium
2. DANILO TUBIN, Vidikovac
3. MARKO PETROVIC, SOKOL
3. ----
Juniorke -49
D027
361
15
ŠEMSA SILAJDŽIĆ (TKD NUR)
285
7
DIJANA RADISIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. ŠEMSA SILAJDŽIĆ, "NUR"
2. DIJANA RADISIC, SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
Juniorke -52
D028
4
10
KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENT)
469
1
MAJA LOPAR (KOZARA)
Medalists
1. KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. MAJA LOPAR, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Juniorke -59
D016B
279
0
MARIJA PETROVIĆ (SOKOL)
545
17
SANDRA MILOSAVLJEVIĆ (KRKORYO)
353
AMILA ABAZ (TKD NUR)
D029
545
16
SANDRA MILOSAVLJEVIĆ (KRKORYO)
353
4
AMILA ABAZ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. SANDRA MILOSAVLJEVIĆ, KrKORYO
2. AMILA ABAZ, "NUR"
3. MARIJA PETROVIĆ, SOKOL
3. ----
Juniorke -68
D017
374
0
MILENA MANOJLOVIĆ (SOKOL)
347
12
SUMEJA FEJZIĆ (TKD NUR)
D018
281
0
DRAGANA GAJIĆ (SOKOL)
344
12
MILICA ŠTAKA (SLAVIJA)
D038
347
14
SUMEJA FEJZIĆ (TKD NUR)
344
2
MILICA ŠTAKA (SLAVIJA)
Medalists
1. SUMEJA FEJZIĆ, "NUR"
2. MILICA ŠTAKA, TKD-SLAVIJA
3. MILENA MANOJLOVIĆ, SOKOL
3. DRAGANA GAJIĆ, SOKOL
Seniori - 68
D030
500
12
NIHAD JAHIC (SOKOL)
272
24
FILIP MILIVOJEVIC (LOLA)
Medalists
1. FILIP MILIVOJEVIC, Lola
2. NIHAD JAHIC, SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
Seniori - 74
D031
364
12
BOŠKO JOVANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
205
0
JASMIN JANKOVIĆ (IMP-SRB)
Medalists
1. BOŠKO JOVANOVIĆ, SOKOL
2. JASMIN JANKOVIĆ, Imperium
3. ----
3. ----
Seniori - 80
D019
142
5
GORAN PLEJIC (SOKOL)
434
4
NIKOLA GALINAC (SLAVIJA)
497
BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA (TKD BA)
D039
142
8
GORAN PLEJIC (SOKOL)
497
5
BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA (TKD BA)
Medalists
1. GORAN PLEJIC, SOKOL
2. BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA, Beli Andjeli
3. NIKOLA GALINAC, TKD-SLAVIJA
3. ----
Seniori + 87
D020
116
5
DANILO VUKELIC (IMP-SRB)
7
2
BRANISLAV MARKOVIĆ (DERVENT)
202
MARKO DESPOTOVIC (SOKOL)
D040
116
5
DANILO VUKELIC (IMP-SRB)
202
6
MARKO DESPOTOVIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. MARKO DESPOTOVIC, SOKOL
2. DANILO VUKELIC, Imperium
3. BRANISLAV MARKOVIĆ, DERVENTA
3. ----
Seniorke - 53
D032
109
7
MAGDALENA ĐURIĆ (DERVENT)
110
9
MAJA STOJKOVIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. MAJA STOJKOVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. MAGDALENA ĐURIĆ, DERVENTA
3. ----
3. ----
Seniorke - 62
D021
139
11
MILIJANA MIJATOVIC (SOKOL)
462
2
MAJA SORMAZ (KOZARA)
273
KATARINA MARKOVIC (LOLA)
D041
139
0
MILIJANA MIJATOVIC (SOKOL)
273
0
KATARINA MARKOVIC (LOLA)
Medalists
1. MILIJANA MIJATOVIC, SOKOL
2. KATARINA MARKOVIC, Lola
3. MAJA SORMAZ, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. ----