Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN ZAGREB 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Younger cadets (male)
Sparring - Younger cadets (female)
Sparring - Older cadets (male)
Sparring - Older cadets (female)
Sparring - Juniors (male)
Sparring - Juniors (female)
Sparring - Seniors (male)
Sparring - Seniors (female)
Patterns - Younger cadets (male)
Patterns - Younger cadets (female)
Patterns - Older cadets (male)
Patterns - Older cadets (female)
Patterns - Juniors (male)
Patterns - Juniors (female)
Patterns - Seniors (male)
Patterns - Seniors (female)
Team - Juniors (male)
Team - Juniors (female)
Team - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Juniors (male) -51
Sparring - Juniors (male) -57
Sparring - Juniors (male) -63
Sparring - Juniors (male) -69
Sparring - Juniors (male) +69
Sparring - Juniors (male) -51
32
0
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
215
0
AMAR MURATOVIĆ (PRNJ)
261
ALVIN GLAVIĆ (BUZET)
32
0
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
261
0
ALVIN GLAVIĆ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
2. ALVIN GLAVIĆ, Buzet
3. AMAR MURATOVIĆ, Prnjavor
3. ----
Sparring - Juniors (male) -57
219
0
DAVID ĐURAŠ (PRNJ)
325
0
DANIJEL RUBELJ (VODICE)
16
MATEJ NENADIĆ (ALFA)
27
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
337
ROKO BABUN (VODICE)
219
0
DAVID ĐURAŠ (PRNJ)
16
0
MATEJ NENADIĆ (ALFA)
27
0
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
337
0
ROKO BABUN (VODICE)
219
0
DAVID ĐURAŠ (PRNJ)
27
0
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI, METALAC ITF
2. DAVID ĐURAŠ, Prnjavor
3. ROKO BABUN, HBD Vodice
3. MATEJ NENADIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
Sparring - Juniors (male) -63
247
0
ROKO BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
334
0
CARLO MIALJEVIĆ (VODICE)
293
0
IVAN BALIĆ (SLATINA)
185
0
KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (RIJEKA)
237
0
VELJKO BURIĆ (PRNJ)
193
0
MARKO JELIĆ (RIJEKA)
112
KENAN ŠEPEROVIĆ (ISTRA)
247
0
ROKO BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
185
0
KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (RIJEKA)
193
0
MARKO JELIĆ (RIJEKA)
112
0
KENAN ŠEPEROVIĆ (ISTRA)
247
0
ROKO BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
193
0
MARKO JELIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. MARKO JELIĆ, RIJEKA
2. ROKO BERAČ, TIGAR Županja
3. KENAN ŠEPEROVIĆ, Istra - Pula
3. KRISTIAN BENEDETTI, RIJEKA
Sparring - Juniors (male) -69
22
0
STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ (ITMF)
251
0
MARKO BOLJAT (LOTUS)
194
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
256
ARMANDO DJOKAJ (LOTUS)
30
DANIEL LAZAR (ALFA)
22
0
STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ (ITMF)
194
0
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
256
0
ARMANDO DJOKAJ (LOTUS)
30
0
DANIEL LAZAR (ALFA)
194
0
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
30
0
DANIEL LAZAR (ALFA)
Medalists
1. MARKO STOJANOVIĆ, RIJEKA
2. DANIEL LAZAR, TITKD ALFA BROD
3. STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ, METALAC ITF
3. ARMANDO DJOKAJ, LOTUS
Sparring - Juniors (male) +69
21
0
ANTE BONAČIĆ KREŠIĆ (ITMF)
203
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
190
DAVOR ĐEREK (RIJEKA)
205
0
JOSIP BALIĆ (SOLARIS)
127
0
BOJAN KOSIC (JSD)
333
ŠEMSUDIN ALEŠEVIĆ (HAMZA)
335
0
DOMINIK FRŽOP (VODICE)
37
0
FILIP DOGAN (KAPELŠ.)
170
IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (HIVANEC)
202
ANTONIO ČALETA (SOLARIS)
249
MARKO TUSTONJA (ITMF)
203
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
190
0
DAVOR ĐEREK (RIJEKA)
127
0
BOJAN KOSIC (JSD)
333
0
ŠEMSUDIN ALEŠEVIĆ (HAMZA)
37
0
FILIP DOGAN (KAPELŠ.)
170
0
IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (HIVANEC)
202
0
ANTONIO ČALETA (SOLARIS)
249
0
MARKO TUSTONJA (ITMF)
203
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
333
0
ŠEMSUDIN ALEŠEVIĆ (HAMZA)
170
0
IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (HIVANEC)
249
0
MARKO TUSTONJA (ITMF)
203
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
249
0
MARKO TUSTONJA (ITMF)
Medalists
1. MARKO TUSTONJA, METALAC ITF
2. LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. IVAN KOSTANJEVAC, Hwarang Ivanec
3. ŠEMSUDIN ALEŠEVIĆ, Hamza