Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN ZAGREB 2013 - ITF
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Younger cadets (male)
Sparring - Younger cadets (female)
Sparring - Older cadets (male)
Sparring - Older cadets (female)
Sparring - Juniors (male)
Sparring - Juniors (female)
Sparring - Seniors (male)
Sparring - Seniors (female)
Patterns - Younger cadets (male)
Patterns - Younger cadets (female)
Patterns - Older cadets (male)
Patterns - Older cadets (female)
Patterns - Juniors (male)
Patterns - Juniors (female)
Patterns - Seniors (male)
Patterns - Seniors (female)
Team - Juniors (male)
Team - Juniors (female)
Team - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
Patterns - Cadets (female) - Blue belt
Patterns - Cadets (female) - Red belt
Patterns - Cadets (female) - Black belt
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
306
0
AHMEDINA JAŠARAGIĆ (BOSNA)
316
0
TEA CVITANOVIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. TEA CVITANOVIĆ, LOTUS
2. AHMEDINA JAŠARAGIĆ, BOSNA
3. ----
3. ----
Patterns - Cadets (female) - Blue belt
166
0
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
116
0
JOSIPA RIBIĆ (ITMF)
154
LANA DABO (NOVALJA)
168
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
134
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (ITMF)
116
0
JOSIPA RIBIĆ (ITMF)
154
0
LANA DABO (NOVALJA)
168
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
134
0
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (ITMF)
116
0
JOSIPA RIBIĆ (ITMF)
134
0
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (ITMF)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ, METALAC ITF
2. JOSIPA RIBIĆ, METALAC ITF
3. MATEA PETOHLEB, Buzet
3. LANA DABO, Novalja
Patterns - Cadets (female) - Red belt
298
0
UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA)
143
0
GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ (ITMF)
196
MATEA MILIŠA (RIJEKA)
228
MILICA MITRIĆ (PRNJ)
153
KATARINA VIDAS (NOVALJA)
357
0
JOSIPA TERZIĆ (SLATINA)
224
0
ELDA MEŠIĆ (PRNJ)
301
KRISTINA TOMIĆ (DOBOJ)
66
ANJA SAKAČ (KBV)
291
EMA REPIĆ (SLATINA)
143
0
GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ (ITMF)
196
0
MATEA MILIŠA (RIJEKA)
228
0
MILICA MITRIĆ (PRNJ)
153
0
KATARINA VIDAS (NOVALJA)
224
0
ELDA MEŠIĆ (PRNJ)
301
0
KRISTINA TOMIĆ (DOBOJ)
66
0
ANJA SAKAČ (KBV)
291
0
EMA REPIĆ (SLATINA)
143
0
GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ (ITMF)
228
0
MILICA MITRIĆ (PRNJ)
224
0
ELDA MEŠIĆ (PRNJ)
66
0
ANJA SAKAČ (KBV)
143
0
GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ (ITMF)
224
0
ELDA MEŠIĆ (PRNJ)
Medalists
1. GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ, METALAC ITF
2. ELDA MEŠIĆ, Prnjavor
3. MILICA MITRIĆ, Prnjavor
3. ANJA SAKAČ, Keter Hwarang
Patterns - Cadets (female) - Black belt
84
0
VANESSA ŠAJHER (KBV)
110
0
ANDREA ORLIĆ (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. ANDREA ORLIĆ, Istra - Pula
2. VANESSA ŠAJHER, Keter Hwarang
3. ----
3. ----