Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KARLOVAC OPEN 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Younger cadets - A (male)
Younger cadets - A (female)
Younger cadets - B (male)
Younger cadets - B (female)
Cadets - A (male)
Cadets - A (female)
Cadets - B (male)
Cadets - B (female)
Juniors - A (male)
Juniors - A (female)
Juniors - B (male)
Juniors - B (female)
Seniors - A (male)
Seniors - A (female)
Seniors - B (male)
Seniors - B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets - B (male) -24
Younger cadets - B (male) -27
Younger cadets - B (male) -30
Younger cadets - B (male) -33
Younger cadets - B (male) -36
Younger cadets - B (male) -39
Younger cadets - B (male) -43
Younger cadets - B (male) -47
Younger cadets - B (male) -51
Younger cadets - B (male) +51
Younger cadets - B (male) -43
D001
209
11
LEONARDO LUKAČEVIĆ (LEKENIK)
701
2
LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ (JASTREB)
150
SIMON KOCÍK (TAEKWON)
D002
449
6
SAUL HORVAT (OTOK)
382
6
LEONARDO STEPIC (TKD KAR)
824
LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
D003
102
5
DEJAN MANDIĆ (TKD KAR)
702
7
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
415
COSMIN STAN (I.T.T.)
575
JOSIP GALOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
120
MARKO KUŠAN (TKD KAR)
D026
209
8
LEONARDO LUKAČEVIĆ (LEKENIK)
150
2
SIMON KOCÍK (TAEKWON)
D027
382
0
LEONARDO STEPIC (TKD KAR)
824
19
LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
D028
702
2
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
415
9
COSMIN STAN (I.T.T.)
D029
575
13
JOSIP GALOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
120
3
MARKO KUŠAN (TKD KAR)
D056
209
3
LEONARDO LUKAČEVIĆ (LEKENIK)
824
9
LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
D057
415
10
COSMIN STAN (I.T.T.)
575
6
JOSIP GALOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
D075
824
12
LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
415
3
COSMIN STAN (I.T.T.)
Medalists
1. LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ, Čigra
2. COSMIN STAN, Instinct Taekwondo Team
3. LEONARDO LUKAČEVIĆ, Lekenik
3. JOSIP GALOVIĆ, TK Osvit