Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KARLOVAC OPEN 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
AAM "PRISHTINA"
Azija
Beli Andjeli
Beograd
BESA
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
BUGOJNO
Casper
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Centro Taekwondo Olbia
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
Dan-Gun
DUGA RESA
Fast Kick
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Forteca Korčula
Fox
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GACKA
Galeb
Goldstars
HTKD HVOJNICA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Instinct Taekwondo Team
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
KBS Naisus
Kim Seung Yong TKD Club
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Kraljevica
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
MAGONE-KORYO
MAGYAR TAEKWONDO SZÖVETSÉG
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Mate Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
Neron
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
OGRC Novska
Ogulin
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Panter
Pantera
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Radnik
Rovinj
RUGVICA
SENJ
SPIRITUS
START
ST-KVAN
Sutla Šenkovec
Škorpion
TAEKWONDO AKADEMIJA JALE
Taekwondo klub OTOK
TCZ Ban Keglević
Team K
Team Toigye Panthers
TEMPO
Tigar Zagreb
TK Osvit
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BIHAĆ
TKD BRINJE
Tkd Plamen
Tkd Ulcinj
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
TKD-SALONA
Zagreb
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets - A (male) -57
Seniors - A (male) - 68
Seniors - A (female) -67
Seniors - A (female) +67
Cadets - A (male) -57
F007
234
4
IVAN ŠAPINA (RUG)
621
4
BALAZS TAR (HUN)
14
LINUS LINDEN (TTP)
528
DANIJEL VIDAKOVIĆ (CONTRA)
158
VANJA PETRIC (MNESTAR)
F038
234
15
IVAN ŠAPINA (RUG)
14
14
LINUS LINDEN (TTP)
F039
528
2
DANIJEL VIDAKOVIĆ (CONTRA)
158
1
VANJA PETRIC (MNESTAR)
F071
234
7
IVAN ŠAPINA (RUG)
528
0
DANIJEL VIDAKOVIĆ (CONTRA)
Medalists
1. IVAN ŠAPINA, RUGVICA
2. DANIJEL VIDAKOVIĆ, Contra
3. LINUS LINDEN, Team Toigye Panthers
3. VANJA PETRIC, MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
Seniors - A (male) - 68
G010
147
0
MARTIN SUCHÝ (TAEKWON)
161
0
MILO JANKOVIC (MNESTAR)
422
IONUT NISTOR (I.T.T.)
344
BORIS LIESKOVSKY (ILYO KE)
788
TONI ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
G052
147
1
MARTIN SUCHÝ (TAEKWON)
422
9
IONUT NISTOR (I.T.T.)
G053
344
9
BORIS LIESKOVSKY (ILYO KE)
788
4
TONI ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
G090
422
2
IONUT NISTOR (I.T.T.)
344
5
BORIS LIESKOVSKY (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. BORIS LIESKOVSKY, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. IONUT NISTOR, Instinct Taekwondo Team
3. TONI ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
3. MARTIN SUCHÝ, Black Tiger Snina
Seniors - A (female) -67
G018
277
2
ANA KRAJINA (MAG.KOR)
159
9
SLADJANA RAICEVIC (MNESTAR)
468
NIVES AMBRUŠ (MED)
G019
366
9
TIMEA BRAUN (HUN)
772
0
DARIA PRPIĆ (TKD KAR)
410
ANA-MARIA TICU (I.T.T.)
G058
159
3
SLADJANA RAICEVIC (MNESTAR)
468
7
NIVES AMBRUŠ (MED)
G059
366
4
TIMEA BRAUN (HUN)
410
0
ANA-MARIA TICU (I.T.T.)
G093
468
6
NIVES AMBRUŠ (MED)
366
1
TIMEA BRAUN (HUN)
Medalists
1. NIVES AMBRUŠ, Medvedgrad
2. TIMEA BRAUN, MAGYAR TAEKWONDO SZÖVETSÉG
3. SLADJANA RAICEVIC, MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
3. ANA-MARIA TICU, Instinct Taekwondo Team
Seniors - A (female) +67
G070
160
0
NIKOLINA BECANOVIC (MNESTAR)
623
0
ANTONIJA ZEC (ABCDEFG)
Medalists
1. ANTONIJA ZEC, ST-KVAN
2. NIKOLINA BECANOVIC, MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
3. ----
3. ----