Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
Area J
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -24
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -24
H045
153
6
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
123
0
LEON MUJKANOVIĆ (MTA)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. LEON MUJKANOVIĆ, M.T.A.
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (male) -30
H001
114
7
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
340
8
NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (PANTAR)
355
MARTIN JUHASZ (SATENG)
H002
590
7
LUKA MATIJAS (KOZARA)
271
11
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
156
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
H003
335
12
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
100
5
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
299
IVAN VARGA (JASTREB)
442
FRAN ŠERER (ZAGREB)
265
VEDRAN POLJAK (ZAPRSC)
H004
113
16
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
28
2
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
359
SAMUEL GASPAR (KOSICE)
245
BORNA SMERNJAK (ZGDUB)
82
BORNA BERTIĆ (FOX)
H005
164
6
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
456
7
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
296
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
138
ERIK KURON (TAJFUN)
408
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
H017
340
0
NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (PANTAR)
355
0
MARTIN JUHASZ (SATENG)
H018
271
8
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
156
6
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
H019
335
14
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
299
0
IVAN VARGA (JASTREB)
H020
442
7
FRAN ŠERER (ZAGREB)
265
0
VEDRAN POLJAK (ZAPRSC)
H021
113
0
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
359
0
SAMUEL GASPAR (KOSICE)
H022
245
5
BORNA SMERNJAK (ZGDUB)
82
4
BORNA BERTIĆ (FOX)
H023
456
0
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
296
1
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
H024
138
0
ERIK KURON (TAJFUN)
408
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
H033
340
10
NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (PANTAR)
271
12
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
H034
335
10
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
442
4
FRAN ŠERER (ZAGREB)
H035
113
15
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
245
5
BORNA SMERNJAK (ZGDUB)
H036
296
1
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
408
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
H041
271
0
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
335
0
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
H042
113
5
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
296
3
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
H046
271
3
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
113
11
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
Medalists
1. JAN FLEGAR, Bistra
2. MATEJ MIHALIC, VRBOVEC
3. ANTONIO DRAGUN, Jastreb
3. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS
Younger cadets (male) -36
H006
321
2
LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ (MONTR)
257
5
DEMJAN TARCAJ (ZAPRSC)
H007
390
4
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
501
5
MARTIN SALOMON (S.SOKOL)
H008
274
7
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
154
2
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
582
DOMAGOJ KOVAČ (FOX)
H009
305
0
FRAN GABRIĆ (JASTREB)
556
0
LUKA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRGNSLO)
H010
216
5
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
254
1
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
H011
302
4
MARKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
322
11
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
131
DANIEL TŰRI (TAJFUN)
H012
432
1
DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSMR)
99
7
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
H013
388
0
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
137
0
TAMAS LOVASZ (TAJFUN)
H014
529
3
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
148
4
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
368
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
H015
278
5
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
463
1
MARTIN KUŠTER (TKDDS)
231
DAVID KORPAR (KORYOVŽ)
H016
391
3
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
376
6
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
574
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
H025
257
6
DEMJAN TARCAJ (ZAPRSC)
501
19
MARTIN SALOMON (S.SOKOL)
H026
274
5
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
582
3
DOMAGOJ KOVAČ (FOX)
H027
305
11
FRAN GABRIĆ (JASTREB)
216
0
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
H028
322
11
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
131
0
DANIEL TŰRI (TAJFUN)
H029
99
8
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
388
0
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
H030
148
9
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
368
13
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
H031
278
14
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
231
1
DAVID KORPAR (KORYOVŽ)
H032
376
11
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
574
3
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
H037
501
4
MARTIN SALOMON (S.SOKOL)
274
11
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
H038
216
14
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
322
11
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
H039
99
2
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
368
5
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
H040
278
7
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
376
3
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
H043
274
8
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
216
2
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
H044
368
1
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
278
11
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
H047
274
4
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
278
5
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. ANTONIO KARPIŠEK, Jastreb
3. GRGA DUGAC, Orion
3. VITOR POLIĆ, SUŠAK