Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
MALA OLIMPIJADA 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Pioniri
Pionirke
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Mali olimpijci
Male olimpijke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mali olimpijci -19
Mali olimpijci -21
Mali olimpijci -23
Mali olimpijci -25
Mali olimpijci -27
Mali olimpijci -31
Mali olimpijci -33
Mali olimpijci -36
Mali olimpijci +40
Mali olimpijci -19
A.037
244
1
GORAN KOVAČEVIĆ (SOKOL)
89
0
OMER MEHMEDOVIC (TKDS)
205
MILOJKO POPOVIĆ (DERVENT)
A.062
244
0
GORAN KOVAČEVIĆ (SOKOL)
205
0
MILOJKO POPOVIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. GORAN KOVAČEVIĆ, SOKOL
2. MILOJKO POPOVIĆ, DERVENTA
3. OMER MEHMEDOVIC, Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije
3. ----
Mali olimpijci -21
A.061
446
6
ISMIR KOVAČ (TKD NUR)
348
5
STEFAN SAVIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. ISMIR KOVAČ, "NUR"
2. STEFAN SAVIC, SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
Mali olimpijci -23
A.001
77
15
JOVAN KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
103
1
AMAR BAJRIC (TKDS)
35
BOJAN PETROVIC (JOP)
A.002
382
0
VIKTOR VUKIĆ (KOZARA)
483
0
PETAR MITROVIĆ (SOKOL)
84
ĐORĐE SARIĆ (DERVENT)
A.003
356
0
DAMJAN MUDRINIĆ (KOZARA)
319
0
FILIP ZEKANOVIC (JOP)
193
FILIP JAZVIĆ (RUG)
231
DRAGAN MARIC (ZNKRS)
200
VLADAN MILANOVIC (SOKOL)
A.021
77
8
JOVAN KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
35
6
BOJAN PETROVIC (JOP)
A.022
483
6
PETAR MITROVIĆ (SOKOL)
84
1
ĐORĐE SARIĆ (DERVENT)
A.023
356
1
DAMJAN MUDRINIĆ (KOZARA)
193
10
FILIP JAZVIĆ (RUG)
A.024
231
10
DRAGAN MARIC (ZNKRS)
200
6
VLADAN MILANOVIC (SOKOL)
A.053
77
2
JOVAN KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
483
7
PETAR MITROVIĆ (SOKOL)
A.054
193
13
FILIP JAZVIĆ (RUG)
231
0
DRAGAN MARIC (ZNKRS)
A.073
483
8
PETAR MITROVIĆ (SOKOL)
193
2
FILIP JAZVIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. PETAR MITROVIĆ, SOKOL
2. FILIP JAZVIĆ, RUGVICA
3. JOVAN KOVACEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. DRAGAN MARIC, "ZVORNIK"
Mali olimpijci -25
A.004
267
1
NJEGOŠ MALEVIĆ (KOBRABL)
245
8
OGNJEN KOVAČEVIĆ (SOKOL)
357
LAZAR ČELICA (KOZARA)
A.005
467
0
DENAJ MAŠIĆ (ZLJBIH)
295
0
AMAR VRANEŠIĆ (TKDNGS)
135
GABRIJEL ĐURIČIĆ (DERVENT)
A.006
47
0
ANDREJ PAVLOVIĆ (DERVENT)
466
0
ALI TALHA OSCUBAN (ZLJBIH)
297
ARSLAN SALIHOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
323
EDIN CORIC (START)
444
OGNJEN KOPUZ (BALKANA)
A.025
245
6
OGNJEN KOVAČEVIĆ (SOKOL)
357
1
LAZAR ČELICA (KOZARA)
A.026
467
9
DENAJ MAŠIĆ (ZLJBIH)
135
13
GABRIJEL ĐURIČIĆ (DERVENT)
A.027
466
12
ALI TALHA OSCUBAN (ZLJBIH)
297
0
ARSLAN SALIHOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
A.028
323
9
EDIN CORIC (START)
444
0
OGNJEN KOPUZ (BALKANA)
A.055
245
9
OGNJEN KOVAČEVIĆ (SOKOL)
135
1
GABRIJEL ĐURIČIĆ (DERVENT)
A.056
466
8
ALI TALHA OSCUBAN (ZLJBIH)
323
0
EDIN CORIC (START)
A.074
245
5
OGNJEN KOVAČEVIĆ (SOKOL)
466
0
ALI TALHA OSCUBAN (ZLJBIH)
Medalists
1. OGNJEN KOVAČEVIĆ, SOKOL
2. ALI TALHA OSCUBAN, ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. GABRIJEL ĐURIČIĆ, DERVENTA
3. EDIN CORIC, START
Mali olimpijci -27
A.007
282
5
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
80
4
MAKSIM STOJANOVIC (LJUBIJA)
A.008
167
3
LUKA TOPALOVIĆ (DERVENT)
441
15
AHMED BEGOVAC (TKD NUR)
A.009
358
4
JOVAN STOJANOVIĆ (KOZARA)
136
13
SAVO LUČIĆ (DERVENT)
339
NEMANJA GLIGOREVIC (SOKOL)
A.010
233
6
MILAN SANDIC (ZNKRS)
141
11
ELDIN MUMINOVIC (TKDS)
164
ANDREJ DUŠANIĆ (DERVENT)
A.011
113
12
LUKA BODIROGIC (JOP)
203
0
DARIS ALIHODŽIĆ (SOKOL)
222
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
A.029
282
8
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
441
7
AHMED BEGOVAC (TKD NUR)
A.030
136
3
SAVO LUČIĆ (DERVENT)
339
4
NEMANJA GLIGOREVIC (SOKOL)
A.031
141
15
ELDIN MUMINOVIC (TKDS)
164
0
ANDREJ DUŠANIĆ (DERVENT)
A.032
113
9
LUKA BODIROGIC (JOP)
222
3
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
A.057
282
4
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
339
7
NEMANJA GLIGOREVIC (SOKOL)
A.058
141
7
ELDIN MUMINOVIC (TKDS)
113
14
LUKA BODIROGIC (JOP)
A.075
339
4
NEMANJA GLIGOREVIC (SOKOL)
113
6
LUKA BODIROGIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. LUKA BODIROGIC, JOPA
2. NEMANJA GLIGOREVIC, SOKOL
3. ELDIN MUMINOVIC, Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije
3. MUHAMED HUREM, Olimpic Sarajevo
Mali olimpijci -31
A.012
299
4
EMIR KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
450
5
SAMED HRUSTIĆ (START)
183
HARUN OGRIĆ (DRGNBIH)
A.013
165
0
OGNJEN TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENT)
133
12
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
379
FILIP PREDOJEVIC (KOZARA)
A.014
97
9
MUHAREM HASANIC (TKDS)
365
0
PAVLE DRAGOLJEVIĆ (KOZARA)
298
TARIK KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
A.015
293
6
TARIK AVDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
361
2
DANILO VUJASIN (KOZARA)
320
IVAN VURUNA (LJUBIJA)
A.033
450
1
SAMED HRUSTIĆ (START)
183
3
HARUN OGRIĆ (DRGNBIH)
A.034
133
13
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
379
5
FILIP PREDOJEVIC (KOZARA)
A.035
97
8
MUHAREM HASANIC (TKDS)
298
1
TARIK KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
A.036
293
0
TARIK AVDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
320
0
IVAN VURUNA (LJUBIJA)
A.059
183
2
HARUN OGRIĆ (DRGNBIH)
133
14
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
A.060
97
4
MUHAREM HASANIC (TKDS)
320
0
IVAN VURUNA (LJUBIJA)
A.076
133
4
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
97
1
MUHAREM HASANIC (TKDS)
Medalists
1. DINO CERIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. MUHAREM HASANIC, Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije
3. HARUN OGRIĆ, Dragon
3. IVAN VURUNA, Ljubija-Prijedor
Mali olimpijci -33
A.016
204
12
TARIK ALIHODŽIĆ (SOKOL)
317
5
OMAR BEKTEŠEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
388
SAVA DAMJANOVIĆ (KOZARA)
A.017
384
9
LUKA RADAKOVIĆ (KOZARA)
481
8
ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
307
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
A.045
204
5
TARIK ALIHODŽIĆ (SOKOL)
388
15
SAVA DAMJANOVIĆ (KOZARA)
A.046
384
0
LUKA RADAKOVIĆ (KOZARA)
307
5
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
A.069
388
0
SAVA DAMJANOVIĆ (KOZARA)
307
9
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN HUSIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. SAVA DAMJANOVIĆ, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. LUKA RADAKOVIĆ, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. TARIK ALIHODŽIĆ, SOKOL
Mali olimpijci -36
A.038
49
0
STRAHINJA TOMČIĆ (DERVENT)
321
2
STEFAN TADIĆ (LJUBIJA)
A.039
465
9
OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ (ZLJBIH)
367
0
STEFAN PROLE (KOZARA)
A.063
321
5
STEFAN TADIĆ (LJUBIJA)
465
4
OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ (ZLJBIH)
Medalists
1. STEFAN TADIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ, ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. STRAHINJA TOMČIĆ, DERVENTA
3. STEFAN PROLE, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
Mali olimpijci +40
A.040
306
2
ANES BORIĆ (TKDNGS)
229
6
ANDREJ KESER (ZNKRS)
338
MIRSAD ALIĆ (START)
A.064
229
0
ANDREJ KESER (ZNKRS)
338
0
MIRSAD ALIĆ (START)
Medalists
1. MIRSAD ALIĆ, START
2. ANDREJ KESER, "ZVORNIK"
3. ANES BORIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ----