Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo karlovačke županije 2018.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Karlovac
Ogulin
Ozalj
TK Prana Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Kadeti -41
Kadeti -49
Kadetkinje +59
Juniorke +68
Mlađi kadeti -33
B007
52
2
MARKO FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
136
13
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
2. MARKO FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
B008
157
5
DORA NAGLIĆ (TKD PRA)
142
7
VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ, Ogulin
2. DORA NAGLIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
B003
74
15
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD PRA)
43
11
NIKOLINA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
B004
105
0
VITA ŽIVČIĆ (TKD PRA)
141
10
TINA VUKELIĆ (OGULIN)
B012
74
14
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD PRA)
141
10
TINA VUKELIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. EMA BRNARDIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. TINA VUKELIĆ, Ogulin
3. NIKOLINA HREBAC, BANIJA PANDAS
3. VITA ŽIVČIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
Kadeti -41
B014
41
12
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
137
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
42
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
B022
41
3
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
42
24
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. PETAR FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS
2. LUCIO MATUZIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
Kadeti -49
B016
69
33
DINO DEVČIĆ (TKD KAR)
140
12
NIKOLA PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
B017
70
11
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
138
28
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
B024
69
11
DINO DEVČIĆ (TKD KAR)
138
32
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. JOSIP ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
2. DINO DEVČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
3. NIKOLA PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
Kadetkinje +59
B019
139
13
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
35
24
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
44
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
B026
35
8
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
44
0
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDRA MACUT, BANIJA PANDAS
2. MIA ŠNAJDER, BANIJA PANDAS
3. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
Juniorke +68
A026
118
4
STELA BREZOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
131
40
NIKA MARČAC (TKD KAR)
A027
119
0
ANA VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
135
0
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
A035
131
19
NIKA MARČAC (TKD KAR)
135
11
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. NIKA MARČAC, Karlovac
2. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
3. STELA BREZOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ANA VULJANIĆ, Karlovac