Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1. Brinje Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (05-06)
Kick (male) -2 (07-08)
Kick (male) -3 (09-10)
Kick (male) -1 (05-06)
K001
114
0
JURE ZENERAL (NOVALJA)
157
0
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
118
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
K002
117
0
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
59
0
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
164
MARKO DRAŠKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
K003
166
0
TOMISLAV JANDRIĆ (PLTVICE)
51
0
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
116
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
165
BORNA PERNAR (PLTVICE)
115
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
K004
157
0
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
118
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
K005
59
0
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
164
0
MARKO DRAŠKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
K006
166
0
TOMISLAV JANDRIĆ (PLTVICE)
116
0
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
K007
165
0
BORNA PERNAR (PLTVICE)
115
0
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
K008
157
0
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
59
0
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
K009
116
0
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
165
0
BORNA PERNAR (PLTVICE)
K010
59
0
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
165
0
BORNA PERNAR (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. MARTINO PRCE, Cro Star - Mostar
2. BORNA PERNAR, Plitvice
3. NIKOLA OBAJDIN, Plitvice
3. DAVID ZUBOVIĆ, Novalja
Kick (male) -2 (07-08)
K011
82
0
LUKA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
4
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
155
GABRIEL GRBAC (PLTVICE)
K012
46
0
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
8
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
119
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
K013
4
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
155
0
GABRIEL GRBAC (PLTVICE)
K014
8
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
119
0
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
K015
4
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
119
0
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
Medalists
1. MATIJA PODNAR, SENJ
2. DOMINIK FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. GABRIEL GRBAC, Plitvice
Kick (male) -3 (09-10)
K016
167
0
STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
154
0
LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
2. STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. ----
3. ----