Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Jastreb Open 2012
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
Area I
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -24
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -27
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -51
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) +51
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -27
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -39
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -43
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -47
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) +51
KADETI A (M) -61
KADETI A (M) -65
KADETI B (M) -53
KADETI B (M) -57
KADETI B (M) -65
KADETI B (Ž) -47
KADETI B (Ž) -55
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -24
99
NOA EREŠ (LOKOM)
828
7
SLOBODAN LUDOŠKI (SRBIJA)
727
0
JAKOV GOLUBIĆ (GRACAC)
99
1
NOA EREŠ (LOKOM)
828
0
SLOBODAN LUDOŠKI (SRBIJA)
Medalists
1. NOA EREŠ, Lokomotiva
2. SLOBODAN LUDOŠKI, Zrenjanin
3. JAKOV GOLUBIĆ, Gračac
3. ----
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -27
748
10
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
691
1
MARKO ANDABAKA (VG)
165
MARK PIRNAT (ORIENT1)
592
10
ANTONIO SVIRČEVIĆ (SAJNAM)
127
12
NOA RUK (MED)
649
JAN MLADAR (SKRPN)
555
3
BORNA HERCEG (OSVI)
194
6
EMANUEL GEČEVIĆ (ORKAAS)
164
TIAN PETROVIČ (ORIENT1)
268
9
LUKA DREMPETIĆ (S.SOKOL)
72
2
CSISZÁR LÁSZLÓ (HUNGARY)
188
8
FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (ORI)
303
1
IVAN BEHTAN (ZEL.)
748
3
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
165
0
MARK PIRNAT (ORIENT1)
127
0
NOA RUK (MED)
649
0
JAN MLADAR (SKRPN)
194
11
EMANUEL GEČEVIĆ (ORKAAS)
164
2
TIAN PETROVIČ (ORIENT1)
268
6
LUKA DREMPETIĆ (S.SOKOL)
188
1
FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (ORI)
748
5
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
127
4
NOA RUK (MED)
194
3
EMANUEL GEČEVIĆ (ORKAAS)
268
5
LUKA DREMPETIĆ (S.SOKOL)
748
7
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
268
6
LUKA DREMPETIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. LEO CONJAR, Karlovac
2. LUKA DREMPETIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. NOA RUK, Medvedgrad
3. EMANUEL GEČEVIĆ, ORKA AS
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -51
239
0
DOMAGOJ BELJO (RADNIK)
307
1
DINO PRELOG (ZEL.)
296
ANTE MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
385
ROKO GABRIJEL CRNKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
488
FRANKO KRAVAR (BKEGLEV)
307
5
DINO PRELOG (ZEL.)
296
3
ANTE MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
385
1
ROKO GABRIJEL CRNKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
488
6
FRANKO KRAVAR (BKEGLEV)
307
1
DINO PRELOG (ZEL.)
488
6
FRANKO KRAVAR (BKEGLEV)
Medalists
1. FRANKO KRAVAR, TCZ Ban Keglević
2. DINO PRELOG, Zelingrad
3. ANTE MIŠETIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ROKO GABRIJEL CRNKOVIĆ, Jastreb
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) +51
777
0
PETAR JAMBREŠIĆ (PLAMEN)
696
9
MARKO MIKULIĆ (VG)
763
UWEM ALEXANDER (KWON)
729
10
MARJAN VUKANČIĆ (GRACAC)
776
5
PATRIK HORVAT (PLAMEN)
661
15
MIHAEL KUNTIĆ (TIGAZ)
735
3
MIHAEL MARINČIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
696
0
MARKO MIKULIĆ (VG)
763
4
UWEM ALEXANDER (KWON)
729
13
MARJAN VUKANČIĆ (GRACAC)
661
1
MIHAEL KUNTIĆ (TIGAZ)
763
2
UWEM ALEXANDER (KWON)
729
0
MARJAN VUKANČIĆ (GRACAC)
Medalists
1. UWEM ALEXANDER, KWON
2. MARJAN VUKANČIĆ, Gračac
3. MARKO MIKULIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. MIHAEL KUNTIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -27
386
ELA SEKUŠAK (JASTREB)
76
2
VIKTORIA KAUDERER (HUNGARY)
55
17
LARA PETEK (FOX)
596
1
PATRICIJA SUNTEŠIĆ (SAJNAM)
94
5
NIKOLINA CAFUK (HIVANEC)
697
KARLA GALE (VG)
386
2
ELA SEKUŠAK (JASTREB)
55
8
LARA PETEK (FOX)
94
2
NIKOLINA CAFUK (HIVANEC)
697
0
KARLA GALE (VG)
55
5
LARA PETEK (FOX)
94
0
NIKOLINA CAFUK (HIVANEC)
Medalists
1. LARA PETEK, Fox
2. NIKOLINA CAFUK, Hwarang Ivanec
3. ELA SEKUŠAK, Jastreb
3. KARLA GALE, Velika Gorica
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -39
259
5
KARLA ANČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
389
3
MIA VEKIĆ (JASTREB)
558
8
LUCIJA ČEPO (OSVI)
712
4
MIHAELA JURIĆ (TKV)
277
0
PETRA ŠENIĆNJAK (S.SOKOL)
4
12
KATARINA LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
703
0
MARINA VRBIĆ (VG)
56
0
TESA RAJČEVIĆ (FOX)
259
6
KARLA ANČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
558
7
LUCIJA ČEPO (OSVI)
4
0
KATARINA LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
56
5
TESA RAJČEVIĆ (FOX)
558
3
LUCIJA ČEPO (OSVI)
56
4
TESA RAJČEVIĆ (FOX)
Medalists
1. TESA RAJČEVIĆ, Fox
2. LUCIJA ČEPO, Osvit
3. KARLA ANČIĆ, St-kwan
3. KATARINA LATKOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -43
133
MIRTA JAIĆ (MED)
704
0
EMA BARIŠIĆ (VG)
278
5
ANTONIJA MALOIĆ (S.SOKOL)
792
6
PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
200
9
DORA PONGRAC (ORKAAS)
26
NIKA BARIĆ (ČIGRA)
706
BARBARA TARANDEK (VG)
25
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
662
5
PAULA ŠOŠA (TIGAZ)
705
8
NINA MIKULIN (VG)
201
SARA TOMAC (ORKAAS)
133
1
MIRTA JAIĆ (MED)
278
6
ANTONIJA MALOIĆ (S.SOKOL)
200
9
DORA PONGRAC (ORKAAS)
26
8
NIKA BARIĆ (ČIGRA)
706
0
BARBARA TARANDEK (VG)
25
10
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
705
7
NINA MIKULIN (VG)
201
2
SARA TOMAC (ORKAAS)
278
4
ANTONIJA MALOIĆ (S.SOKOL)
200
8
DORA PONGRAC (ORKAAS)
25
7
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
705
0
NINA MIKULIN (VG)
200
7
DORA PONGRAC (ORKAAS)
25
4
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. DORA PONGRAC, ORKA AS
2. AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ, Čigra
3. ANTONIJA MALOIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. NINA MIKULIN, Velika Gorica
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -47
663
MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAZ)
314
4
JAS STAJNMEC (TKD KBK)
156
1
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
663
1
MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAZ)
314
13
JAS STAJNMEC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. JAS STAJNMEC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) +51
20
DORIS BEGIĆ (CROSTAR)
818
TEA MRŠIĆ (ZAPRSC)
68
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
707
8
LUCIJA MEDARIĆ (VG)
100
10
DORA MIHALIĆ (LOKOM)
20
4
DORIS BEGIĆ (CROSTAR)
818
1
TEA MRŠIĆ (ZAPRSC)
68
5
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
100
4
DORA MIHALIĆ (LOKOM)
20
2
DORIS BEGIĆ (CROSTAR)
68
3
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. NIKA PRPIĆ, GACKA
2. DORIS BEGIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. TEA MRŠIĆ, Zaprešić
3. DORA MIHALIĆ, Lokomotiva
KADETI A (M) -61
69
DOMINIK ORLOVIĆ (GACKA)
599
0
DINO JURIĆ-ŠESTIĆ (SAJNAM)
396
1
NIKO POPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
298
ROBERT BIŽIĆ (MAKSMR)
798
JOSIP STOJANOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
69
0
DOMINIK ORLOVIĆ (GACKA)
396
6
NIKO POPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
298
1
ROBERT BIŽIĆ (MAKSMR)
798
11
JOSIP STOJANOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
396
4
NIKO POPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
798
2
JOSIP STOJANOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
Medalists
1. NIKO POPOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. JOSIP STOJANOVIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. DOMINIK ORLOVIĆ, GACKA
3. ROBERT BIŽIĆ, MAKSIMIR
KADETI A (M) -65
397
BORNA VARGA (JASTREB)
343
SVEN VALJAK (TKDDS)
799
DOMINIK HRŽAN (SPRTUS)
97
0
MATIJA KOVAČ (LIKOS)
47
5
MARKO VINCEK (FENVUK)
397
1
BORNA VARGA (JASTREB)
343
0
SVEN VALJAK (TKDDS)
799
3
DOMINIK HRŽAN (SPRTUS)
47
5
MARKO VINCEK (FENVUK)
397
1
BORNA VARGA (JASTREB)
47
0
MARKO VINCEK (FENVUK)
Medalists
1. BORNA VARGA, Jastreb
2. MARKO VINCEK, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. SVEN VALJAK, DUGO SELO
3. DOMINIK HRŽAN, SPIRITUS
KADETI B (M) -53
10
MATEJ MLINAC (BAN-PAN)
242
JURAJ JOKIĆ (RADNIK)
281
FILIP CELINŠĆAK (S.SOKOL)
719
MISLAV PASTULOVIĆ (VUKOVI)
784
SILVIO MESIĆ (PLTVICE)
752
5
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
40
7
EUGEN GUSTAV JAGODIĆ (TKDDM)
604
DARIO DUGONJEVAC (SAJNAM)
81
DAVID TAKÁCS (HUNGARY)
10
8
MATEJ MLINAC (BAN-PAN)
242
5
JURAJ JOKIĆ (RADNIK)
281
0
FILIP CELINŠĆAK (S.SOKOL)
719
8
MISLAV PASTULOVIĆ (VUKOVI)
784
1
SILVIO MESIĆ (PLTVICE)
40
1
EUGEN GUSTAV JAGODIĆ (TKDDM)
604
4
DARIO DUGONJEVAC (SAJNAM)
81
1
DAVID TAKÁCS (HUNGARY)
10
8
MATEJ MLINAC (BAN-PAN)
719
3
MISLAV PASTULOVIĆ (VUKOVI)
40
2
EUGEN GUSTAV JAGODIĆ (TKDDM)
604
0
DARIO DUGONJEVAC (SAJNAM)
10
3
MATEJ MLINAC (BAN-PAN)
40
0
EUGEN GUSTAV JAGODIĆ (TKDDM)
Medalists
1. MATEJ MLINAC, BANIJA PANDAS
2. EUGEN GUSTAV JAGODIĆ, Donji Miholjac
3. MISLAV PASTULOVIĆ, VUKOVI
3. DARIO DUGONJEVAC, Sajnami
KADETI B (M) -57
166
CHRISTIAN PLEČKO (ORIENT1)
720
TIN KATALENAC (VUKOVI)
82
6
MÁTÉ PÁSZTOR (HUNGARY)
490
8
MATEJ MILKOVIĆ (BKEGLEV)
574
DOMINIK BRDAR (OSVI)
166
2
CHRISTIAN PLEČKO (ORIENT1)
720
1
TIN KATALENAC (VUKOVI)
490
3
MATEJ MILKOVIĆ (BKEGLEV)
574
0
DOMINIK BRDAR (OSVI)
166
2
CHRISTIAN PLEČKO (ORIENT1)
490
4
MATEJ MILKOVIĆ (BKEGLEV)
Medalists
1. MATEJ MILKOVIĆ, TCZ Ban Keglević
2. CHRISTIAN PLEČKO, ORIENT TKD
3. TIN KATALENAC, VUKOVI
3. DOMINIK BRDAR, Osvit
KADETI B (M) -65
243
0
LEONARDO ŠIBILIN (RADNIK)
167
0
PINTOLI ERMAL (ORIENT1)
168
RAHMANOVIĆ ALEN (ORIENT1)
243
12
LEONARDO ŠIBILIN (RADNIK)
168
11
RAHMANOVIĆ ALEN (ORIENT1)
Medalists
1. LEONARDO ŠIBILIN, Radnik
2. RAHMANOVIĆ ALEN, ORIENT TKD
3. ----
3. ----
KADETI B (Ž) -47
794
TEA ŽARKOVIĆ (SENJ)
84
NIKOLETT NAGY (HUNGARY)
263
IVANA KRIVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
57
4
ENA ŠIMUNIĆ (FOX)
63
1
ANIA ŽUFIĆ (FUTURA)
794
8
TEA ŽARKOVIĆ (SENJ)
84
16
NIKOLETT NAGY (HUNGARY)
263
4
IVANA KRIVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
57
3
ENA ŠIMUNIĆ (FOX)
84
7
NIKOLETT NAGY (HUNGARY)
263
9
IVANA KRIVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
Medalists
1. IVANA KRIVIĆ, St-kwan
2. NIKOLETT NAGY, Hungary
3. TEA ŽARKOVIĆ, SENJ
3. ENA ŠIMUNIĆ, Fox
KADETI B (Ž) -55
42
0
IVA KESZTHELY (TKDDM)
710
11
LARA TRIFUNOVIĆ (VG)
525
20
BERNARDA KRKLEC (DUBRAVA)
208
6
DORA VRANJEŠ (ORKAAS)
795
9
BOŽICA RUKAVINA (SENJ)
526
4
KATARINA PUKLEK (DUBRAVA)
757
LENA PRUGINIC (TKD KAR)
710
9
LARA TRIFUNOVIĆ (VG)
525
0
BERNARDA KRKLEC (DUBRAVA)
795
4
BOŽICA RUKAVINA (SENJ)
757
13
LENA PRUGINIC (TKD KAR)
710
11
LARA TRIFUNOVIĆ (VG)
757
8
LENA PRUGINIC (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LARA TRIFUNOVIĆ, Velika Gorica
2. LENA PRUGINIC, Karlovac
3. BERNARDA KRKLEC, Dubrava
3. BOŽICA RUKAVINA, SENJ