Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Jastreb Open 2012
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
LIMAČI A (M)
LIMAČI A (Ž)
LIMAČI B (M)
LIMAČI B (Ž)
KICK A (M)
KICK A (Ž)
KICK B (M)
KICK B (Ž)
MLAĐI KADETI A (M)
MLAĐI KADETI A (Ž)
MLAĐI KADETI B (M)
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž)
KADETI A (M)
KADETI A (Ž)
KADETI B (M)
KADETI B (Ž)
JUNIORI (M)
JUNIORI (ž)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LIMAČI B (M) -18
LIMAČI B (M) -20
LIMAČI B (M) -22
LIMAČI B (M) -24
LIMAČI B (M) -27
LIMAČI B (M) -30
LIMAČI B (M) +30
LIMAČI B (M) -18
657
1
LUKA DRAVINAC (SKRPN)
448
0
LUCAS CURMAN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LUKA DRAVINAC, Škorpion
2. LUCAS CURMAN, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
LIMAČI B (M) -20
588
0
IVANO NEVJESTIC (PANTERA)
505
12
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
449
0
IVANO KAURIĆ (JASTREB)
678
12
FRAN LUKIĆ (TIGAZ)
505
19
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
678
16
FRAN LUKIĆ (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. JAN FLEGAR, Bistra
2. FRAN LUKIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. IVANO NEVJESTIC, Pantera
3. IVANO KAURIĆ, Jastreb
LIMAČI B (M) -22
589
11
MARKO JOVIC (PANTERA)
450
12
MARKO MILKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
217
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
451
ANTUN OBROVAC (JASTREB)
452
LEON CRNOBRNJA (JASTREB)
450
4
MARKO MILKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
217
7
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
451
7
ANTUN OBROVAC (JASTREB)
452
4
LEON CRNOBRNJA (JASTREB)
217
13
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
451
1
ANTUN OBROVAC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS
2. ANTUN OBROVAC, Jastreb
3. MARKO MILKOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. LEON CRNOBRNJA, Jastreb
LIMAČI B (M) -24
540
0
TONY ČANČAR (MARTGR)
761
6
PATRIK PILIPOVIC (TKD KAR)
744
0
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
453
12
JAKOV KVEŠTAK (JASTREB)
541
3
LEON MAROVIĆ (MARTGR)
762
6
TINO BESIC (TKD KAR)
519
3
MAKSIMILIJAN HERGEŠIĆ (DANGUN)
637
1
NOEL PODNAR (TKSUŠAK)
761
1
PATRIK PILIPOVIC (TKD KAR)
453
11
JAKOV KVEŠTAK (JASTREB)
762
15
TINO BESIC (TKD KAR)
519
3
MAKSIMILIJAN HERGEŠIĆ (DANGUN)
453
7
JAKOV KVEŠTAK (JASTREB)
762
4
TINO BESIC (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. JAKOV KVEŠTAK, Jastreb
2. TINO BESIC, Karlovac
3. PATRIK PILIPOVIC, Karlovac
3. MAKSIMILIJAN HERGEŠIĆ, Dan-Gun
LIMAČI B (M) -27
455
0
KARLO KVESIĆ (JASTREB)
218
1
SVEN LISJAK (ORKAAS)
175
VELIĆ AMIR (ORIENT1)
638
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
454
6
MARKO JURČIĆ (JASTREB)
174
12
MAJ ŠTEFANČIČ (ORIENT1)
218
16
SVEN LISJAK (ORKAAS)
175
12
VELIĆ AMIR (ORIENT1)
638
12
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
174
0
MAJ ŠTEFANČIČ (ORIENT1)
218
12
SVEN LISJAK (ORKAAS)
638
9
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. SVEN LISJAK, ORKA AS
2. VITOR POLIĆ, SUŠAK
3. VELIĆ AMIR, ORIENT TKD
3. MAJ ŠTEFANČIČ, ORIENT TKD
LIMAČI B (M) -30
457
DAVID PERIĆ (JASTREB)
619
LUKA REŽIĆ (SALONA)
639
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
456
12
PINO REČIĆ (JASTREB)
679
2
NIKOLA BULIĆ (TIGAZ)
457
0
DAVID PERIĆ (JASTREB)
619
1
LUKA REŽIĆ (SALONA)
639
3
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
456
11
PINO REČIĆ (JASTREB)
619
6
LUKA REŽIĆ (SALONA)
456
4
PINO REČIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LUKA REŽIĆ, Salona
2. PINO REČIĆ, Jastreb
3. DAVID PERIĆ, Jastreb
3. LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK
LIMAČI B (M) +30
460
FILIP GOJSALIĆ (JASTREB)
458
1
JOSIP GALIĆ (JASTREB)
459
13
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
460
1
FILIP GOJSALIĆ (JASTREB)
459
4
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ROKO BULJAN, Jastreb
2. FILIP GOJSALIĆ, Jastreb
3. JOSIP GALIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----