001 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | MIHAEL BORIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
0:0 ZB | JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
002 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | PATRIK KISS (Hungary) |
ODUST. | VITO VUJIČIĆ (Jastreb) |
003 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
13:9 | VALENTIN ŠABAN (Dan-Gun) |
004 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | DARKO KOLAR (DUGA RESA) |
3:8 | IVAN NEKIĆ (Sajnami) |
005 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | FILIP MOCILJANIN (Orion) |
8:8 ZB | JAKOV MRŠO (Zaprešić) |
006 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | JAN KUZMAN (Jastreb) |
14:1 | FRAN LUBINA (Velika Gorica) |
007 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | DANIJEL VINCETIĆ (Donji Miholjac) |
17:12 | FILIP PUHIN (VRBOVEC) |
008 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | IVAN RADEŠIĆ (Futura) |
8:2 | JAN ŠVERKO (Jastreb) |
009 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | SZABÓ GERGELY (Hungary) |
16:1 | ROK PUŠKADIJA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
010 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | FRAN VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
0:11 | MARKO ERJAVAC (Fox) |
011 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | FILIP GRGIĆ (Orion) |
5:4 | JAKOV KAIĆ (Jastreb) |
012 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | DINO PUŠIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
9:2 | MARIN KELAVA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
013 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | JAKOV KESIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
1:6 | IGOR KAPUSTIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
014 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | ANDRIJA MAČEK (Jastreb) |
0:12 | BORIS STANIĆ (Škorpion) |
015 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | MATIJA IVŠIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
DISKV. | MIHAEL ŽAGAR (Radnik) |
016 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (Jastreb) |
5:2 | ŽELJKO KELAVA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
017 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | DARIO PANIĆ (Sajnami) |
5:0 | LUKA ŠTREK (Bistra) |
018 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKA AS) |
6:2 | LUN ŽIŽIĆ (Sutla Šenkovec) |
019 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | JOSIP GEČEVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
8:2 | FILIP PODNAR (SUŠAK) |
020 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | MARTIN FRANJČIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
4:6 | LUKA BAJC (Šmartno-Litija) |
021 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | FRAN RUK (Medvedgrad) |
9:2 | MARKO RUKAVINA (M.T.A.) |
022 | 1/16 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | LUKA LIPOVAC (Jastreb) |
6:7 | VITO MARIČIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
023 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | MIHAEL BORIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
9:0 | MATKO ŠIRAC (Jastreb) |
024 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | PATRIK KISS (Hungary) |
1:0 | DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
025 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | IVAN NEKIĆ (Sajnami) |
6:3 | JAKOV MRŠO (Zaprešić) |
026 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | JAN KUZMAN (Jastreb) |
7:2 | DANIJEL VINCETIĆ (Donji Miholjac) |
027 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ORKA AS) |
3:7 | IVAN RADEŠIĆ (Futura) |
028 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | SZABÓ GERGELY (Hungary) |
0:1 | MARKO ERJAVAC (Fox) |
029 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | FILIP GRGIĆ (Orion) |
6:3 | DINO PUŠIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
030 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | IGOR KAPUSTIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
6:9 | BORIS STANIĆ (Škorpion) |
031 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | ALAN KRANJČEC (Jastreb) |
ODUST. | MIHAEL ŽAGAR (Radnik) |
032 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (Jastreb) |
3:3 ZB | DAVID ŠEBALJ (TKD BRINJE) |
033 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | DARIO PANIĆ (Sajnami) |
0:4 | MATEJ HORVAT (Jastreb) |
034 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKA AS) |
9:0 | PATRIK PALIKUĆA (Tigar Zagreb) |
035 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | JOSIP GEČEVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
12:0 | MATEO PRIŠLIN (Sutla Šenkovec) |
036 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | LUKA JURČIĆ (Jastreb) |
6:5 | LUKA BAJC (Šmartno-Litija) |
037 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | FRAN RUK (Medvedgrad) |
14:0 | MAKSIM KRANJEC (Jastreb) |
038 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | VITO MARIČIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
11:3 | ROBERT KREGAR (Sajnami) |
039 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | MIHAEL BORIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
1:1 ZB | PATRIK KISS (Hungary) |
040 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | IVAN NEKIĆ (Sajnami) |
7:12 | JAN KUZMAN (Jastreb) |
041 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | IVAN RADEŠIĆ (Futura) |
2:5 | MARKO ERJAVAC (Fox) |
042 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | FILIP GRGIĆ (Orion) |
6:14 | BORIS STANIĆ (Škorpion) |
043 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | MIHAEL ŽAGAR (Radnik) |
11:8 | JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (Jastreb) |
044 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | MATEJ HORVAT (Jastreb) |
8:5 | JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKA AS) |
045 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | JOSIP GEČEVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
12:0 | LUKA JURČIĆ (Jastreb) |
046 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | FRAN RUK (Medvedgrad) |
10:9 | VITO MARIČIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
047 | 1/2 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | PATRIK KISS (Hungary) |
3:7 | JAN KUZMAN (Jastreb) |
048 | 1/2 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | MARKO ERJAVAC (Fox) |
5:2 | BORIS STANIĆ (Škorpion) |
049 | 1/2 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | MIHAEL ŽAGAR (Radnik) |
5:8 | MATEJ HORVAT (Jastreb) |
050 | 1/2 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | JOSIP GEČEVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
5:4 | FRAN RUK (Medvedgrad) |
051 | 1/1 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33 | JAN KUZMAN (Jastreb) |
1:5 | MARKO ERJAVAC (Fox) |
052 | 1/1 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36 | MATEJ HORVAT (Jastreb) |
4:6 | JOSIP GEČEVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
053 | 1/8 | KADETI B (M) -45 | PAVLE ŠIMEK (JAKOVLJE) |
0:9 | EGYHÁZAS ANDRAS (Hungary) |
054 | 1/8 | KADETI B (M) -45 | MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
1:12 | MATIJA RUŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |
055 | 1/8 | KADETI B (M) -45 | TONI GOLOMEIĆ (ORKA AS) |
DISKV. | FILIP DIVKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
056 | 1/8 | KADETI B (M) -45 | KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ) |
2:12 | MATIC PAJK (TKD klub Kang) |
057 | 1/8 | KADETI B (M) -45 | MIHOVIL PASTULOVIĆ (VUKOVI) |
5:8 | TIBOR SUDEC (Dubrava) |
058 | 1/4 | KADETI B (M) -41 | DOMINIK SPAJIĆ (Orion) |
16:4 | ANTUN ČUNČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
059 | 1/4 | KADETI B (M) -41 | NIKOLA ANIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
0:1 | KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
060 | 1/4 | KADETI B (Ž) -33 | MARIJA MAJCAN (ORKA AS) |
3:0 | MARTINA RAKITIĆ (VUKOVI) |
061 | 1/4 | KADETI B (Ž) -33 | VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
3:10 | ANAMARIA KOVČALIJA (Velika Gorica) |
062 | 1/4 | KADETI B (M) -45 | BORNA ŠKRIL- BATINA (Bistra) |
0:10 | EGYHÁZAS ANDRAS (Hungary) |
063 | 1/4 | KADETI B (M) -45 | MATIJA RUŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |
1:7 | FILIP DIVKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
064 | 1/4 | KADETI B (M) -45 | NOA MOSTARKIĆ (Brod) |
0:13 | MATIC PAJK (TKD klub Kang) |
065 | 1/4 | KADETI B (M) -45 | TIBOR SUDEC (Dubrava) |
7:7 ZB | PIROS DANIEL (Hungary) |
066 | 1/2 | KADETI A (Ž) -37 | PAULA DODIG (Zaprešić) |
6:4 | ANA FRŽOP (Activ) |
067 | 1/2 | KADETI B (M) -33 | PÉTER BARTA (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
9:0 | TIN BOŽIĆ (Orion) |
068 | 1/2 | KADETI B (M) -37 | JOSIP SKENDER (Varaždin) |
12:0 | DAVID IVUŠIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
069 | 1/2 | KADETI B (M) -37 | KRISZTIAN SZŰCS (Hungary) |
7:0 | INGO TADIĆ (Sajnami) |
070 | 1/2 | KADETI B (M) -41 | DOMINIK SPAJIĆ (Orion) |
12:0 | MATO PERIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
071 | 1/2 | KADETI B (M) -41 | KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
0:1 | DENIS MULLER (VUKOVI) |
072 | 1/2 | KADETI B (Ž) -33 | MARIJA MAJCAN (ORKA AS) |
9:1 | LUCIJA ABRAMOVIĆ (Brod) |
073 | 1/2 | KADETI B (Ž) -33 | NINA JAVORSKY (Pantera) |
0:4 | ANAMARIA KOVČALIJA (Velika Gorica) |
074 | 1/2 | KADETI B (M) -45 | EGYHÁZAS ANDRAS (Hungary) |
0:3 | FILIP DIVKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
075 | 1/2 | KADETI B (M) -45 | MATIC PAJK (TKD klub Kang) |
0:4 | TIBOR SUDEC (Dubrava) |
076 | 1/1 | KADETI A (Ž) -37 | PAULA DODIG (Zaprešić) |
0:2 | EMA VRENKO (Čigra) |
077 | 1/1 | KADETI B (M) -33 | PETER FISCHER (Hungary) |
0:13 | PÉTER BARTA (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
078 | 1/1 | KADETI B (M) -37 | JOSIP SKENDER (Varaždin) |
9:3 | KRISZTIAN SZŰCS (Hungary) |
079 | 1/1 | KADETI B (M) -41 | DOMINIK SPAJIĆ (Orion) |
5:0 | DENIS MULLER (VUKOVI) |
080 | 1/1 | KADETI B (Ž) -33 | MARIJA MAJCAN (ORKA AS) |
3:0 | ANAMARIA KOVČALIJA (Velika Gorica) |
081 | 1/1 | KADETI B (M) -45 | FILIP DIVKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
0:6 | TIBOR SUDEC (Dubrava) |