Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. JASTREB OPEN 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Limach - A (male)
Limach - B (male)
Limach - B (female)
Limach - A (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets - A (male) -33
Cadets - A (male) -37
Cadets - A (male) -41
Cadets - A (male) -45
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
Cadets - A (male) +65
Cadets - A (male) -33
AE302
195
7
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
50
2
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
322
DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN (SAJNAM)
AE303
462
3
DAN VUČIČEVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
249
13
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAG.KOR)
431
VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
AE332
195
0
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
322
6
DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN (SAJNAM)
AE333
249
9
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAG.KOR)
431
6
VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
AE355
322
9
DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN (SAJNAM)
249
4
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAG.KOR)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN, Sajnami
2. MATEJ ORLOVIĆ, MAGONE-KORYO
3. ERIK KRBAVAC, SUŠAK
3. VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ, Jastreb
Cadets - A (male) -37
AE304
712
0
MARIN MAĆEŠIĆ (FENVUK)
404
0
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
536
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
679
PATRIK LICUL (LOTUS)
902
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE334
404
4
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
536
2
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
AE335
679
5
PATRIK LICUL (LOTUS)
902
9
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE356
404
12
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
902
8
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ, Jastreb
2. HRVOJE GRČIĆ, Karlovac
3. SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. PATRIK LICUL, LOTUS
Cadets - A (male) -41
AE305
250
2
MIJO KURTOVIĆ (MAG.KOR)
444
4
FILIP SABLJAKOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
AE306
89
0
DEAN KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
124
4
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
AE307
539
11
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
442
2
JAN NOVAK (TKOSVIT)
900
LUKA UREMOVIĆ (ZAPRSC)
AE336
444
1
FILIP SABLJAKOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
124
3
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
AE337
539
10
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
900
6
LUKA UREMOVIĆ (ZAPRSC)
AE357
124
5
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
539
0
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. NEDŽAD HUSIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. FILIP SABLJAKOVIĆ, TK Osvit
3. LUKA UREMOVIĆ, Zaprešić
Cadets - A (male) -45
AE296
923
3
TOMISLAV SABLJAK (TKD KAR)
649
0
ANDREJ ZEC (GRACAC)
882
DOMINIK SPAJIĆ (ORI)
758
DARIO HUMLJANOVIĆ (OMEGA)
280
KREŠIMIR DRMIĆ (TKDDS)
AE297
430
9
ANTONIO CVETKOVIĆ (VG)
846
3
DOMINIK KONTENT (TIGAZ)
963
KARLO LICIBURG (TKOSVIT)
514
BOROGIC FILIP (MANNA)
434
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
AE313
923
7
TOMISLAV SABLJAK (TKD KAR)
882
4
DOMINIK SPAJIĆ (ORI)
AE314
758
0
DARIO HUMLJANOVIĆ (OMEGA)
280
12
KREŠIMIR DRMIĆ (TKDDS)
AE315
430
14
ANTONIO CVETKOVIĆ (VG)
963
0
KARLO LICIBURG (TKOSVIT)
AE316
514
0
BOROGIC FILIP (MANNA)
434
4
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
AE342
923
0
TOMISLAV SABLJAK (TKD KAR)
280
4
KREŠIMIR DRMIĆ (TKDDS)
AE343
430
7
ANTONIO CVETKOVIĆ (VG)
434
8
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
AE360
280
3
KREŠIMIR DRMIĆ (TKDDS)
434
5
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARKO LIPOVAC, Jastreb
2. KREŠIMIR DRMIĆ, DUGO SELO
3. ANTONIO CVETKOVIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. TOMISLAV SABLJAK, Karlovac
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
AE308
92
7
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
512
5
HATULAN AARON (MANNA)
AE309
659
0
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (LOTUS)
473
13
RINO MARKOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
AE310
674
0
FRANJO FRANJIČIĆ (GRACAC)
595
15
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
AE311
281
6
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (TKDDS)
472
7
VITO SPORIŠ (TKOSVIT)
AE338
92
1
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
473
3
RINO MARKOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
AE339
595
1
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
472
3
VITO SPORIŠ (TKOSVIT)
AE358
473
0
RINO MARKOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
472
0
VITO SPORIŠ (TKOSVIT)
Medalists
1. VITO SPORIŠ, TK Osvit
2. RINO MARKOVIĆ, TK Osvit
3. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. MATIJA RUŽIĆ, SUŠAK
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
AE312
375
1
TEO BAUMGARTNER (TKDDS)
922
5
LEO SABLJAK (TKD KAR)
324
KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRGNSLO)
702
DEAN MANOJLOVIĆ (RADNIK)
386
DOMINIK JESIH (JASTREB)
AE340
922
0
LEO SABLJAK (TKD KAR)
324
5
KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRGNSLO)
AE341
702
10
DEAN MANOJLOVIĆ (RADNIK)
386
5
DOMINIK JESIH (JASTREB)
AE359
324
12
KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRGNSLO)
702
2
DEAN MANOJLOVIĆ (RADNIK)
Medalists
1. KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC, DRAGON
2. DEAN MANOJLOVIĆ, Radnik
3. LEO SABLJAK, Karlovac
3. DOMINIK JESIH, Jastreb
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
AE298
214
10
KRISTIJAN ŠEJIĆ (OMEGA)
973
2
DOMINIK BRDAR (TKOSVIT)
287
IVICA JELUŠIĆ (TKDDS)
305
KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
586
PATRIK DIVKOVIČ (TEMPO)
AE299
414
0
MARIO GALIĆ (JASTREB)
974
0
FILIP KRUNIĆ (TKOSVIT)
762
BENJAMIN OŠKERA (OMEGA)
93
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
972
LOVRO MAVRLJA (TKOSVIT)
AE317
214
1
KRISTIJAN ŠEJIĆ (OMEGA)
287
5
IVICA JELUŠIĆ (TKDDS)
AE318
305
0
KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
586
9
PATRIK DIVKOVIČ (TEMPO)
AE319
414
15
MARIO GALIĆ (JASTREB)
762
7
BENJAMIN OŠKERA (OMEGA)
AE320
93
1
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
972
9
LOVRO MAVRLJA (TKOSVIT)
AE344
287
6
IVICA JELUŠIĆ (TKDDS)
586
5
PATRIK DIVKOVIČ (TEMPO)
AE345
414
1
MARIO GALIĆ (JASTREB)
972
5
LOVRO MAVRLJA (TKOSVIT)
AE361
287
5
IVICA JELUŠIĆ (TKDDS)
972
3
LOVRO MAVRLJA (TKOSVIT)
Medalists
1. IVICA JELUŠIĆ, DUGO SELO
2. LOVRO MAVRLJA, TK Osvit
3. PATRIK DIVKOVIČ, TEMPO
3. MARIO GALIĆ, Jastreb
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
AE325
975
0
STEFAN MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
121
7
MARIO MEHMETI (KWON)
677
NIKOLA CVJETIĆANIN (GRACAC)
AE349
121
8
MARIO MEHMETI (KWON)
677
1
NIKOLA CVJETIĆANIN (GRACAC)
Medalists
1. MARIO MEHMETI, KWON
2. NIKOLA CVJETIĆANIN, Gračac
3. STEFAN MILOSEVIC, Pantera
3. ----
Cadets - A (male) +65
AE348
484
0
MARKO MIKULIĆ (VG)
538
9
ANES ŠARIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ANES ŠARIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. MARKO MIKULIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. ----
3. ----