Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kids A (male)
Kids A (female)
Kids B (male)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Kids B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -24
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Younger cadets (female) -24
D054
322
6
CHIARA VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
864
5
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
207
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
D067
322
2
CHIARA VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
207
0
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. CHIARA VATTA, SUŠAK
2. MARA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -27
D034
489
3
DORA JAZVIĆ (RUG)
847
11
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
D035
789
8
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
337
0
LANA PRĐUN (MASTER)
D036
191
8
PETRA ŽMAUC (SUTLA )
272
19
MAJA DOLIĆ (KOR-MAG)
D037
125
2
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
215
3
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
D057
847
1
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
789
2
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
D058
272
5
MAJA DOLIĆ (KOR-MAG)
215
9
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
D069
789
2
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
215
9
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
2. LENA DINKOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. MAJA DOLIĆ, Koryo-Magone
3. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, Ogulin
Younger cadets (female) -30
D013
226
10
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
668
2
PIA JURIČIĆ (RJEČINA)
120
STELA ĐELEKOVČAN (RUG)
386
TJAŠA RADOŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
972
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
D014
856
5
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
411
1
KORINA HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
820
LEONARDA HUNSKI (MED)
315
NIKA BRNELIĆ (RIJEKA)
805
EMA SEVER (BIST)
D038
226
12
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
120
3
STELA ĐELEKOVČAN (RUG)
D039
386
1
TJAŠA RADOŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
972
6
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
D040
856
3
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
820
4
LEONARDA HUNSKI (MED)
D041
315
0
NIKA BRNELIĆ (RIJEKA)
805
4
EMA SEVER (BIST)
D059
226
13
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
972
2
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
D060
820
6
LEONARDA HUNSKI (MED)
805
1
EMA SEVER (BIST)
D070
226
9
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
820
1
LEONARDA HUNSKI (MED)
Medalists
1. NIKA KOLAREK, Pantera
2. LEONARDA HUNSKI, Medvedgrad
3. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
3. EMA SEVER, Bistra
Younger cadets (female) -33
D015
468
7
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
273
3
SLAVICA LETICA (KOR-MAG)
795
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
460
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
379
ELA SEKUŠAK (JASTREB)
D016
824
7
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
285
5
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
130
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
939
ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
450
DORA TROHA (BIST)
D042
468
6
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
795
1
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
D043
460
0
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
379
0
ELA SEKUŠAK (JASTREB)
D044
824
4
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
130
0
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
D045
939
7
ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
450
14
DORA TROHA (BIST)
D061
468
4
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
379
1
ELA SEKUŠAK (JASTREB)
D062
824
3
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
450
4
DORA TROHA (BIST)
D071
468
12
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
450
2
DORA TROHA (BIST)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. DORA TROHA, Bistra
3. ELA SEKUŠAK, Jastreb
3. LEDA ĐIMOTI, Medvedgrad
Younger cadets (female) -36
D017
938
0
EMA SARTA (METALC)
410
5
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
D018
641
14
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
853
3
MONIKA GRDIĆ (OGULIN)
D019
188
14
PATRICIA BUČAR (SUTLA )
679
1
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
519
GABRIJELA ALJINOVIĆ (MONTR)
D020
184
3
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
340
7
SAŠA BERGANT (SILLA)
831
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
D021
733
0
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
127
9
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
414
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
D046
410
2
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
641
5
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
D047
188
13
PATRICIA BUČAR (SUTLA )
519
1
GABRIJELA ALJINOVIĆ (MONTR)
D048
340
2
SAŠA BERGANT (SILLA)
831
8
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
D049
127
11
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
414
4
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
D063
641
12
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
188
6
PATRICIA BUČAR (SUTLA )
D064
831
6
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
127
0
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
D072
641
2
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
831
7
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. IVONA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
2. MATEA ZELJKO, Jastreb
3. MONA PETRIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. PATRICIA BUČAR, Sutla Šenkovec
Younger cadets (female) -39
E023
391
0
JELENA ŽERJAVIĆ (SUTLA )
409
7
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
213
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
E024
476
1
KLARA POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
385
2
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
863
TEA STIPETIĆ (OGULIN)
E025
477
6
ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (TKSUŠAK)
735
4
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
449
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
495
EMA MLAĐEN (DRENOVA)
126
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
E048
409
2
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
213
0
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
E049
476
6
KLARA POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
863
4
TEA STIPETIĆ (OGULIN)
E050
477
4
ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (TKSUŠAK)
449
14
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
E051
495
2
EMA MLAĐEN (DRENOVA)
126
6
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
E064
409
2
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
476
1
KLARA POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
E065
449
3
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
126
2
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
E072
409
6
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
449
2
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. EMA GALIĆ, Dubrava
2. NICOLE FUMIĆ, Bistra
3. KLARA POLIĆ, SUŠAK
3. MIA ŠNAJDER, BANIJA PANDAS
Younger cadets (female) -43
E034
412
2
ANAMARIA ŠTURLIĆ (DUBRAVA)
855
3
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
621
KARLA KIRIN (JASTREB)
E035
383
0
MIA VEKIĆ (JASTREB)
522
1
MAJA ŠUTA (MONTR)
426
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
E056
855
4
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
621
8
KARLA KIRIN (JASTREB)
E057
522
1
MAJA ŠUTA (MONTR)
426
0
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
E068
621
4
KARLA KIRIN (JASTREB)
522
1
MAJA ŠUTA (MONTR)
Medalists
1. KARLA KIRIN, Jastreb
2. MAJA ŠUTA, Monter
3. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
Younger cadets (female) -47
FG056
736
0
PETRA GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
327
0
MARA MARŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MARA MARŽIĆ, SUŠAK
2. PETRA GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -51
FG057
484
2
ĐANA HASKIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
677
17
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. ĐANA HASKIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) +51
F043
640
7
DARIJA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
416
1
ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
F044
299
3
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
797
18
MIRTA JAIĆ (MED)
FG058
640
5
DARIJA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
797
2
MIRTA JAIĆ (MED)
Medalists
1. DARIJA ZELJKO, Jastreb
2. MIRTA JAIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ, Dubrava
3. TIA KOROŠEC, Novalja