Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kids A (male)
Kids A (female)
Kids B (male)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Kids B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -33
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets A (male) -57
Cadets A (male) -61
Cadets A (male) -65
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets A (male) -33
F024
960
8
PATRIK KASAP (OSVI)
815
4
NOA RUK (MED)
Medalists
1. PATRIK KASAP, Osvit
2. NOA RUK, Medvedgrad
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -37
F002
676
0
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
965
0
MATIJA VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
635
VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F003
324
5
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
271
4
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (KOR-MAG)
963
ŠPIRO GABELIĆ (OSVI)
F016
965
1
MATIJA VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
635
11
VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F017
324
7
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
963
3
ŠPIRO GABELIĆ (OSVI)
F028
635
5
VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
324
4
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. ERIK KRBAVAC, SUŠAK
3. MATIJA VRBETIĆ, Osvit
3. ŠPIRO GABELIĆ, Osvit
Cadets A (male) -41
F014
171
5
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (RIJEKA)
672
14
TIN BOŽIĆ (ORI)
F015
597
2
MARIN SUTLOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
644
9
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
F027
672
9
TIN BOŽIĆ (ORI)
644
2
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. TIN BOŽIĆ, Orion
2. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb
3. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, RIJEKA
3. MARIN SUTLOVIĆ, Velebit
Cadets A (male) -45
G013
521
5
LUKA ĐALO (MONTR)
833
17
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
498
MATEO PRIŠLIN (SUTLA )
G027
833
8
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
498
0
MATEO PRIŠLIN (SUTLA )
Medalists
1. JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ, Jastreb
2. MATEO PRIŠLIN, Sutla Šenkovec
3. LUKA ĐALO, Monter
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -49
G001
462
14
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
961
1
KARLO LICIBURG (OSVI)
G002
598
6
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
825
0
JURE TOZON (TKDKANG)
G003
814
12
FRAN RUK (MED)
772
13
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
G004
323
8
DEAN KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
799
4
ALBIN PAVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
G019
462
13
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
598
17
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
G020
772
9
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
323
3
DEAN KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
G031
598
7
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
772
8
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
Medalists
1. TADEJ PIRC, Šmartno-Litija
2. MATIJA IVANOVIĆ, Velebit
3. DEAN KRBAVAC, SUŠAK
3. FILIP SVEC, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Cadets A (male) -53
G005
985
2
LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
962
7
IVOR BORONJEK (OSVI)
G006
689
16
DOMINIK OMEJC (METALC)
742
0
TIN VRANARIČIĆ (JASTREB)
G007
463
0
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
649
0
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
G008
686
0
TOMAZ MOCNIK (TKD KBK)
642
0
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
G021
962
1
IVOR BORONJEK (OSVI)
689
4
DOMINIK OMEJC (METALC)
G022
463
0
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
642
0
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
G032
689
19
DOMINIK OMEJC (METALC)
642
7
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK OMEJC, METALAC
2. MARKO GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb
3. IVOR BORONJEK, Osvit
3. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Cadets A (male) -57
F037
953
6
IVAN SAMAC (METALC)
837
4
DON MAJERIĆ (JASTREB)
625
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
F038
611
8
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
204
1
IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (OZALJ)
643
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
F049
953
8
IVAN SAMAC (METALC)
625
6
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
F050
611
8
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
643
9
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
F061
953
3
IVAN SAMAC (METALC)
643
4
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MATEO ZORKO, Jastreb
2. IVAN SAMAC, METALAC
3. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. TIN KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
Cadets A (male) -61
H008
926
1
MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
651
4
MARIO GALIĆ (JASTREB)
H009
906
8
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
872
0
NIKOLA MIKANOVIC (LJUBIJA)
H022
651
9
MARIO GALIĆ (JASTREB)
906
0
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARIO GALIĆ, Jastreb
2. EDISON OLLURI, Jastreb
3. MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. NIKOLA MIKANOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
Cadets A (male) -65
H021
503
15
MARINO PEREŽA (NERYO)
420
8
MARKO DŽIN (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. MARINO PEREŽA, neryo
2. MARKO DŽIN, Istra - Pula
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) +65
G041
904
11
MAREK ÚREK (FALCON)
922
4
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
930
SREĆKO ANIĆ (NERYO)
G054
904
1
MAREK ÚREK (FALCON)
930
0
SREĆKO ANIĆ (NERYO)
Medalists
1. MAREK ÚREK, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2. SREĆKO ANIĆ, neryo
3. NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----