Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kids A (male)
Kids A (female)
Kids B (male)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Kids B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -41
Cadets A (female) -44
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets A (female) -59
Cadets A (female) +59
Cadets A (female) -37
F025
969
2
NIKA KOPJAR (OSVI)
968
4
JANA HRNJAK (OSVI)
Medalists
1. JANA HRNJAK, Osvit
2. NIKA KOPJAR, Osvit
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -41
F004
185
3
MARIA BUKOVINSKI (SUTLA )
971
11
SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (OSVI)
529
VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ (TKV)
F005
675
0
NINA JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
671
13
SANDRA LATINOVIĆ (ORI)
810
IRIS DINKOVIĆ (MED)
F018
971
9
SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (OSVI)
529
2
VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ (TKV)
F019
671
10
SANDRA LATINOVIĆ (ORI)
810
8
IRIS DINKOVIĆ (MED)
F029
971
2
SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (OSVI)
671
14
SANDRA LATINOVIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. SANDRA LATINOVIĆ, Orion
2. SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ, Osvit
3. IRIS DINKOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ, VRBOVEC
Cadets A (female) -44
F001
823
6
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
464
2
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
596
IVANA SUTLOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
801
KARLA ANČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
514
TENA SMILJANIĆ (BKEGLEV)
637
ANA FRZOP (JASTREB)
181
JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ (SUTLA )
1007
IVA ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
469
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
F010
823
10
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
596
2
IVANA SUTLOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
F011
801
14
KARLA ANČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
514
7
TENA SMILJANIĆ (BKEGLEV)
F012
637
2
ANA FRZOP (JASTREB)
181
7
JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ (SUTLA )
F013
1007
3
IVA ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
469
9
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
F022
823
3
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
801
2
KARLA ANČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
F023
181
4
JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ (SUTLA )
469
8
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
F031
823
4
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
469
1
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. PAOLA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
2. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. KARLA ANČIĆ, St-kwan
3. JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
Cadets A (female) -47
G014
684
1
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
925
4
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
G015
669
3
GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
899
16
KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ (JASTREB)
G028
925
1
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
899
3
KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ, Jastreb
2. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
3. GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ, Rječina
3. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Cadets A (female) -51
G035
973
13
BARBARA MIHALJ (DUBRAVA)
976
12
KARLA KOLIĆ (OSVI)
G036
978
12
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (OSVI)
828
1
TIJA DOBRIČ (TKDKANG)
G037
808
8
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
974
0
KRISTINA ZADRAVEC (OSVI)
G038
979
9
ALMA HRSTIĆ ŠAFRO (OSVI)
767
1
ALEKSANDRA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
G048
973
14
BARBARA MIHALJ (DUBRAVA)
978
3
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (OSVI)
G049
808
2
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
979
3
ALMA HRSTIĆ ŠAFRO (OSVI)
G058
973
0
BARBARA MIHALJ (DUBRAVA)
979
0
ALMA HRSTIĆ ŠAFRO (OSVI)
Medalists
1. ALMA HRSTIĆ ŠAFRO, Osvit
2. BARBARA MIHALJ, Dubrava
3. NIKA KLEPAC, Medvedgrad
3. LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ, Osvit
Cadets A (female) -55
G042
639
1
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1015
0
IVONA RATKOVIĆ (LJUBIJA)
G043
966
0
DANKA KARAN (LJUBIJA)
314
0
MATEA MILIŠA (RIJEKA)
G055
639
5
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
314
0
MATEA MILIŠA (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. LAURA GLASNOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. MATEA MILIŠA, RIJEKA
3. IVONA RATKOVIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. DANKA KARAN, Ljubija-Prijedor
Cadets A (female) -59
H010
607
2
NICOL NARANČIĆ (DRENOVA)
884
15
JELENA HULJEK (DUBRAVA)
H011
638
4
TENA KRZNARIĆ (JASTREB)
788
3
LEJLA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
H023
884
3
JELENA HULJEK (DUBRAVA)
638
2
TENA KRZNARIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. JELENA HULJEK, Dubrava
2. TENA KRZNARIĆ, Jastreb
3. NICOL NARANČIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. LEJLA SERDAREVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
Cadets A (female) +59
H034
601
0
ERIKA LJUTIĆ (DRENOVA)
986
4
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
471
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
H047
986
12
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
471
5
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA PAVLEK, Čigra
2. NIKA PRPIĆ, GACKA
3. ERIKA LJUTIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. ----