Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kids A (male)
Kids A (female)
Kids B (male)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Kids B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -63
Juniors (female) -68
Juniors (female) -49
G046
472
0
MATEA DUJMOVIĆ (GACKA)
839
0
DORA ŠČAPEC (BIST)
G047
176
2
MARA VICELJA (RIJEKA)
1006
14
MATEA KOLOVRAT (IM)
G057
472
1
MATEA DUJMOVIĆ (GACKA)
1006
10
MATEA KOLOVRAT (IM)
Medalists
1. MATEA KOLOVRAT, Imotski
2. MATEA DUJMOVIĆ, GACKA
3. MARA VICELJA, RIJEKA
3. DORA ŠČAPEC, Bistra
Juniors (female) -55
H006
1003
1
STELA KAVELJ (IM)
942
3
MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
739
MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
H007
803
2
MARIELA KRIVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
885
11
LEA MAJETIĆ (DUBRAVA)
646
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
H019
942
11
MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
739
10
MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
H020
885
0
LEA MAJETIĆ (DUBRAVA)
646
1
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
H028
942
0
MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
646
1
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARIJA FRKLIĆ, Jastreb
2. MATEJA ĆOSIĆ, Jastreb
3. LEA MAJETIĆ, Dubrava
3. MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ, St-kwan
Juniors (female) -59
H037
775
0
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
1016
0
MARTINA RATKOVIĆ (LJUBIJA)
H038
196
5
ANDREA BEGIĆ (CROSTAR)
520
4
KARLA KNEZOVIĆ (MONTR)
H049
775
1
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
196
9
ANDREA BEGIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BEGIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. SARA ROZINA, Šmartno-Litija
3. KARLA KNEZOVIĆ, Monter
3. MARTINA RATKOVIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
Juniors (female) -63
H039
923
7
MARTINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
504
0
MIA PELJTO (NERYO)
418
ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ (ISTRA)
H050
923
0
MARTINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
418
0
ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. MARTINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ, Istra - Pula
3. MIA PELJTO, neryo
3. ----
Juniors (female) -68
H040
505
5
ANA ĐELALIJA (NERYO)
901
6
MIA VALINČIĆ (GACKA)
312
NINA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
H051
901
13
MIA VALINČIĆ (GACKA)
312
2
NINA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. MIA VALINČIĆ, GACKA
2. NINA ORLOVIĆ, RIJEKA
3. ANA ĐELALIJA, neryo
3. ----