Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kids A (male)
Kids A (female)
Kids B (male)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Kids B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kids B (female)-16
Kids B (female)-18
Kids B (female)-22
Kids B (female)-24
Kids B (female)-27
Kids B (female)+30
Kids B (female)-16
C082
221
1
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
240
16
SARAH HASANAGIČ (SILLA)
Medalists
1. SARAH HASANAGIČ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. DORA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Kids B (female)-18
C067
694
12
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
104
8
DORA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
C068
894
19
LANA KNEŽEVIĆ (MUNG)
750
26
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
C084
694
12
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
750
22
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LARA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. LARA KURJAN, Bistra
3. LANA KNEŽEVIĆ, MUNGOS
3. DORA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac
Kids B (female)-22
C069
282
15
PAULA PEJNOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
764
0
NEA DŽAPO (JASTREB)
C070
290
8
KIRA GALETIĆ (ZGDUB)
274
9
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
C085
282
18
PAULA PEJNOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
274
6
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. PAULA PEJNOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
3. NEA DŽAPO, Jastreb
3. KIRA GALETIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
Kids B (female)-24
C071
72
12
MIA BABIC (LJUBIJA)
216
0
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
C072
373
19
MARINA GABRIĆ (S.SOKOL)
696
26
IVANA ILIC (BIST)
C086
72
14
MIA BABIC (LJUBIJA)
696
0
IVANA ILIC (BIST)
Medalists
1. MIA BABIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. IVANA ILIC, Bistra
3. MIDZOR KALA, Pantera
3. MARINA GABRIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Kids B (female)-27
C073
1013
0
MANUELA KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
369
0
GITA ILIJIĆ (MAKSMR)
55
SARA TOPIC (LJUBIJA)
C087
369
0
GITA ILIJIĆ (MAKSMR)
55
0
SARA TOPIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. GITA ILIJIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. SARA TOPIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MANUELA KUKAVICA, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
Kids B (female)+30
C083
874
4
TARA CRNCEVIC (LJUBIJA)
73
16
JOVANA TOPIĆ (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. JOVANA TOPIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. TARA CRNCEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----