Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Korčula Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) -27
B1U004
285
15
ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOS)
50
3
SIMON MILOSTIĆ (FORTECA)
244
MUHAMED ČALUK (HADZIC)
B1U005
193
7
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
280
6
ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
155
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
B1U024
285
6
ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOS)
244
3
MUHAMED ČALUK (HADZIC)
B1U025
193
0
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
155
12
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
B1U042
285
7
ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOS)
155
9
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ, Karlovac
2. ENSAR FEJZIC, TIM BOSNA
3. ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. MUHAMED ČALUK, Centar Hadžići
Younger cadets (male) -30
B1U006
241
4
NIKOLA OREB (FORTECA)
191
12
RAHIM TRTOVAC (TKDOLC)
B1U007
33
2
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
91
7
ERIK NEVLÁČIL (ILYO TN)
B1U008
58
0
VILIM VIGNA (FORTECA)
89
0
DAMIÁN FERLETJÁK (ILYO TN)
B1U009
245
2
MEHMED ČALUK (HADZIC)
55
8
DANIN HASANAGIC (SILLA)
B1U026
191
6
RAHIM TRTOVAC (TKDOLC)
91
1
ERIK NEVLÁČIL (ILYO TN)
B1U027
89
2
DAMIÁN FERLETJÁK (ILYO TN)
55
8
DANIN HASANAGIC (SILLA)
B1U043
191
9
RAHIM TRTOVAC (TKDOLC)
55
4
DANIN HASANAGIC (SILLA)
Medalists
1. RAHIM TRTOVAC, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. DANIN HASANAGIC, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. ERIK NEVLÁČIL, Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
3. DAMIÁN FERLETJÁK, Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Younger cadets (male) -33
B1U001
138
7
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
229
4
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
192
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
B1U002
69
4
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
37
0
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
260
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
B1U003
103
0
ANDREJ MATIĆ (CROSTAR)
272
3
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
87
TOBIAS SCHERHAUFER (ILYO TN)
95
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
65
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
B1U016
138
9
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
192
1
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
B1U017
69
0
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
260
1
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
B1U018
272
9
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
87
7
TOBIAS SCHERHAUFER (ILYO TN)
B1U019
95
7
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
65
3
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
B1U034
138
3
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
260
4
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
B1U035
272
0
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
95
7
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
B1U047
260
8
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
95
2
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. FRAN JAVORSKY, Pantera
2. LUKA PENAVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. MUHAMED ĐONKO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. DANIJEL LONCAR, Pantera
Younger cadets (male) -36
B1U010
104
7
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
228
1
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
B1U011
156
17
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
35
13
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
B1U012
207
1
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
47
0
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
117
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
B1U028
104
5
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
156
6
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
B1U029
207
0
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
117
7
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
B1U044
156
6
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
117
10
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
2. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
3. LEO LAGANČIĆ, Taekwondo klub OTOK
3. TOMA BEVANDA, Cro Star - Mostar
Younger cadets (male) -39
B1U013
49
9
SAŠA VUKIĆ (FORTECA)
195
3
AHMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
123
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
B1U014
14
1
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
273
3
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
184
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
B1U030
49
0
SAŠA VUKIĆ (FORTECA)
123
3
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
B1U031
273
1
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
184
2
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
B1U045
123
3
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
184
0
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE PAŽIN, Forteca Korčula
2. JOSIP BLAŽUN, Ozalj
3. SAŠA VUKIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. DAVID MIHIC, Pantera
Younger cadets (male) -43
B1U015
208
11
LUKA VARGA (OTOK)
247
2
TOMÁŠ KUVIK (FALCON)
42
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
116
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
166
RICHARD BRISKAR (KOSICE)
B1U032
208
0
LUKA VARGA (OTOK)
42
0
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
B1U033
116
8
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
166
4
RICHARD BRISKAR (KOSICE)
B1U046
42
0
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
116
0
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ, RUGVICA
3. LUKA VARGA, Taekwondo klub OTOK
3. RICHARD BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Younger cadets (male) -51
B1U020
219
7
ARMIN POPARA (TKDOLC)
314
1
KARLO PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
30
DARIO REGOJA (FORTECA)
B1U038
219
9
ARMIN POPARA (TKDOLC)
30
3
DARIO REGOJA (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. ARMIN POPARA, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. DARIO REGOJA, Forteca Korčula
3. KARLO PETKOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----