Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Sv. Nikola 2018
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadetkinje -41
Kadetkinje -44
Kadetkinje -47
Kadetkinje -51
Kadetkinje -55
Kadetkinje -59
Kadetkinje +59
Kadetkinje -41
B011
115
25
OLIVIA MILIČIĆ (ČIGRA)
51
7
VANESSA BOSILJ (TKD KAR)
B012
131
25
LEONA GRUBIŠA (TKD KAR)
62
0
LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B029
115
9
OLIVIA MILIČIĆ (ČIGRA)
131
8
LEONA GRUBIŠA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. OLIVIA MILIČIĆ, Čigra
2. LEONA GRUBIŠA, Karlovac
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Karlovac
3. LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
Kadetkinje -44
B001
49
4
LORENA KABIĆ (JASTREB)
21
5
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
116
HANA IVANIŠ (ČIGRA)
B002
39
2
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
110
13
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
79
DORI JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
B014
21
28
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
116
2
HANA IVANIŠ (ČIGRA)
B015
110
22
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
79
0
DORI JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
B031
21
9
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
110
1
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI, BANIJA PANDAS
2. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
3. HANA IVANIŠ, Čigra
3. DORI JURIČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kadetkinje -47
B013
13
0
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
105
0
ELISABETH SUK (ILYO KE)
67
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
B030
13
0
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
67
22
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. TEA TRUPKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ, RUGVICA
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje -51
B021
78
36
PIA JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
84
16
ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. PIA JURIČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO, Plitvice
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje -55
B003
66
3
LARA KRIŽANIĆ (TKDDRHR)
113
32
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
138
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
97
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
82
VALENTINA KOMŠO (PLTVICE)
B016
113
8
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
138
4
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
B017
97
15
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
82
0
VALENTINA KOMŠO (PLTVICE)
B032
113
9
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
97
12
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARIS METER, Jastreb
2. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA
3. VALENTINA KOMŠO, Plitvice
3. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
Kadetkinje -59
B022
64
0
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
20
10
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDRA MACUT, BANIJA PANDAS
2. MIA ŠNAJDER, BANIJA PANDAS
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje +59
B023
61
8
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
134
3
VITA JURAS (ZAPP)
Medalists
1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
2. VITA JURAS, ZAPRESIC
3. ----
3. ----