Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs 1 A (male)
Pionirs 1 A (female)
Pionirs 1 B (male)
Pionirs 1 B (female)
Pionirs 2 A (male)
Pionirs 2 B (male)
Pionirs 2 B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Seniors A (male) - 58
Seniors A (male) - 63
Seniors A (male) - 68
Seniors A (male) - 74
Seniors A (male) - 80
Seniors A (male) + 87
Seniors A (male) - 58
1009
422
2
ALEKSANDAR ČOLIĆ (SRBIJA)
436
8
DRAGAN NIKOLIĆ (SRBIJA)
1010
458
0
STEFAN MILUTINOVIĆ (SRBIJA)
229
0
ALEKSANDAR ILIC (VINER)
1027
436
3
DRAGAN NIKOLIĆ (SRBIJA)
229
21
ALEKSANDAR ILIC (VINER)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDAR ILIC, Viner civi
2. DRAGAN NIKOLIĆ, Zrenjanin
3. STEFAN MILUTINOVIĆ, Zrenjanin
3. ALEKSANDAR ČOLIĆ, Zrenjanin
Seniors A (male) - 63
1011
39
0
MIODRAG STOJADINOVIĆ (SRBIJA)
119
0
NIKOLA ISAILOVIĆ (LUKAGRM)
32
JOVAN ROMAC (SRBIJA)
1028
39
0
MIODRAG STOJADINOVIĆ (SRBIJA)
32
0
JOVAN ROMAC (SRBIJA)
Medalists
1. MIODRAG STOJADINOVIĆ, Zrenjanin
2. JOVAN ROMAC, Zrenjanin
3. NIKOLA ISAILOVIĆ, Grmeč
3. ----
Seniors A (male) - 68
1012
434
4
FILIP MILIVOJEVIC (LOLA)
374
2
ALEKSANDAR BRANKOVIĆ (DUNAV1)
1013
459
0
LUKA JOCKOV (SRBIJA)
421
0
MILOŠ ŠUĆUR (SRBIJA)
1029
434
0
FILIP MILIVOJEVIC (LOLA)
421
12
MILOŠ ŠUĆUR (SRBIJA)
Medalists
1. MILOŠ ŠUĆUR, Zrenjanin
2. FILIP MILIVOJEVIC, Lola
3. LUKA JOCKOV, Zrenjanin
3. ALEKSANDAR BRANKOVIĆ, Dunav Borča Bg
Seniors A (male) - 74
1003
121
0
ZLATKO POPOVIĆ (LUKAGRM)
375
0
LAZAR VORKAPIĆ (DUNAV1)
415
BOJAN ARBUTINA (ZMAJ)
239
VLADAN ĆIRJAKOVIĆ (FENIKS)
414
BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA (TKD BA)
1016
375
0
LAZAR VORKAPIĆ (DUNAV1)
415
16
BOJAN ARBUTINA (ZMAJ)
1017
239
1
VLADAN ĆIRJAKOVIĆ (FENIKS)
414
7
BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA (TKD BA)
1031
415
2
BOJAN ARBUTINA (ZMAJ)
414
5
BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA (TKD BA)
Medalists
1. BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA, Beli Andjeli
2. BOJAN ARBUTINA, Zmaj
3. VLADAN ĆIRJAKOVIĆ, Feniks
3. LAZAR VORKAPIĆ, Dunav Borča Bg
Seniors A (male) - 80
1019
416
11
MILOJE MARKOVIĆ (ZMAJ)
426
1
DEJAN POPOV (SRBIJA)
466
PETAR VRZIĆ (ZMAJ)
1022B
416
3
MILOJE MARKOVIĆ (ZMAJ)
466
2
PETAR VRZIĆ (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. MILOJE MARKOVIĆ, Zmaj
2. PETAR VRZIĆ, Zmaj
3. DEJAN POPOV, Zrenjanin
3. ----
Seniors A (male) + 87
1021
147
0
ALEKSANDAR MATIĆ (SRBIJA)
167
0
DANILO VUKELIC (IMP-SRB)
Medalists
1. DANILO VUKELIC, Imperium
2. ALEKSANDAR MATIĆ, Zrenjanin
3. ----
3. ----