Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Korčula Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (ženski) -1 (2005)
Kick (ženski) -3 (2007)
Kick (ženski) -4 (2008)
Kick (ženski) -5 (2009)
Kick (ženski) -1 (2005)
1U1k007
67
0
JOSIPA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
294
0
LAMIJA DIZDAR (TKDNGS)
1U1k008
38
0
ADA AVDAGIĆ (TKDSA)
410
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
1U1k009
294
0
LAMIJA DIZDAR (TKDNGS)
410
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. LAMIJA DIZDAR, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ADA AVDAGIĆ, TKD SARAJEVO
3. JOSIPA CURAĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (ženski) -3 (2007)
1U1k028
250
0
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
213
0
LEA KVESIĆ (POSKOK)
Medalists
1. LEA KVESIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
2. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (ženski) -4 (2008)
1U1k033
5
0
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
73
0
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
209
ANAMARIA JUKIČ (POSKOK)
207
EJLA MAKAŠ (TKDNGS)
162
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
1U1k034
73
0
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
209
0
ANAMARIA JUKIČ (POSKOK)
1U1k035
207
0
EJLA MAKAŠ (TKDNGS)
162
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
1U1k036
73
0
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
207
0
EJLA MAKAŠ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. EJLA MAKAŠ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ANAMARIA JUKIČ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. LANA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (ženski) -5 (2009)
1U1k043
300
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
86
0
NADIJA PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
216
MARTA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK)
1U1k044
291
0
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
246
0
MIA MUROVA (KOSICE)
97
NORA PELAIĆ (FORTECA)
1U1k045
86
0
NADIJA PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
216
0
MARTA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK)
1U1k046
291
0
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
97
0
NORA PELAIĆ (FORTECA)
1U1k047
216
0
MARTA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK)
291
0
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. MARTA GRUBIŠIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
2. ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. NADIJA PETKOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. NORA PELAIĆ, Forteca Korčula