Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. 'Senjski vitezovi' i 1. 'Mali vitezovi' limać kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Vitezi (muški) A
Vitezi (ženski) A
Vitezi (muški) B
Vitezi (ženski) B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) +51
Younger cadets (female) -27
3016
11
5
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
182
1
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
160
LANA MAJETIĆ (GACKA)
3017
172
8
CHIARA ČUMORIC (BAN-PAN)
229
1
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
53
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
3037
11
17
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
160
0
LANA MAJETIĆ (GACKA)
3038
172
0
CHIARA ČUMORIC (BAN-PAN)
53
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
3052
11
12
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
172
0
CHIARA ČUMORIC (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LANA ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
2. CHIARA ČUMORIC, BANIJA PANDAS
3. LANA MAJETIĆ, GACKA
3. LEA PACEK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Younger cadets (female) -30
2007
131
10
LORA BIRTIĆ (GROBNIK)
174
2
LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
2008
173
15
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
228
1
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
2043
131
2
LORA BIRTIĆ (GROBNIK)
173
9
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LEONA GRUBIŠA, BANIJA PANDAS
2. LORA BIRTIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MARTA HORVAT, Čigra
3. LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
Younger cadets (female) -33
3018
254
2
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
177
2
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
120
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ (TK ZD)
49
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
114
ENI MELANI MODRIĆ (OBROVAC)
3039
177
7
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
120
0
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ (TK ZD)
3040
49
7
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
114
0
ENI MELANI MODRIĆ (OBROVAC)
3053
177
2
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
49
1
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
Medalists
1. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, Ogulin
2. DINA SELAK, SENJ
3. ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ, TK Zadar
3. ENI MELANI MODRIĆ, Obrovac
Younger cadets (female) -36
3019
211
3
LARA UTROBIČIĆ (MAKSMR)
221
5
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
3020
59
13
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
135
1
LANA HUMIĆ (ACTIV)
3021
117
8
MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
231
7
HANA IVANIŠ (ČIGRA)
3022
113
4
EMA MATEŠA (TKDDRHR)
86
10
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
3041
221
4
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
59
0
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
3042
117
0
MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
86
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
3054
221
10
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
86
1
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. ANA ROGINIĆ, Čigra
2. MAGDALENA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. DORA ČERNELIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ, Obrovac
Younger cadets (female) -39
3023
184
10
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
218
0
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
3024
76
1
MATEA CRNKOVIĆ (LOV)
217
12
NEVA ŠKUGOR (MOTIVPL)
3025
140
0
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
230
1
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
240
TIJA VUKSAN (ČIGRA)
3043
184
13
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
217
1
NEVA ŠKUGOR (MOTIVPL)
3044
230
17
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
240
1
TIJA VUKSAN (ČIGRA)
3055
184
4
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
230
3
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
2. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
3. NEVA ŠKUGOR, MOTIV+
3. TIJA VUKSAN, Čigra
Younger cadets (female) -43
3026
50
0
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
250
3
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
242
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
3046
250
18
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
242
1
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDRA MACUT, BANIJA PANDAS
2. EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ, Čigra
3. MATEA KAUZLARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -47
2009
225
12
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
77
0
HELENA BILEN (LOV)
262
PETRA MEDAR (IO)
2044
225
12
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
262
0
PETRA MEDAR (IO)
Medalists
1. NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ, Čigra
2. PETRA MEDAR, ION
3. HELENA BILEN, LOVINAC
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) +51
2029
80
4
MAJA NIKŠIĆ (LOV)
40
2
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. MAJA NIKŠIĆ, LOVINAC
2. TIA KOROŠEC, Novalja
3. ----
3. ----