001 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -40 | VITO KNEŽEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:5 | GABRIEL GRBAC (Plitvice) |
002 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -27 | JOSIPA NIKOLIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTG 0:12 | MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
003 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -27 | IVANA JOZIĆ (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
PTG 13:1 | FISTRIC PETRA (Pantera) |
004 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -27 | ISABEL KREMA (LOVINAC) |
PTF 4:9 | MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ) |
005 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - B (09,10) -22 | ANA HORVATIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTF 7:4 | NINA GLEDIĆ (Plitvice) |
006 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -30 | HRVOJE VUŠAK (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:12 | MISLAV DASOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
007 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -33 | DOMINIK LEDNICKI (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:12 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
008 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -33 | BORNA MILOVAC (Jastreb) |
PTG 3:15 | MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ) |
009 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -30 | KALA MIDŽOR (Pantera) |
PTF 9:15 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
010 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -33 | ANTEA PRGOMET (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 1:13 | IVONA FERENAC (Ozalj) |
011 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) +40 | SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (Plitvice) |
WDR 14:4 | ANA BACHER (SENJ) |
012 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -20 | JOSIP VUK (LOVINAC) |
WDR 2:1 | PETAR CAPAN (MAKSIMIR) |
013 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -24 | LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTG 5:17 | ANDRIJA VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
014 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -24 | STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKO BURIĆ (GACKA) |
015 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -30 | FILIP KOMŠO (Plitvice) |
PTF 9:0 | DAVID ŠOŠIĆ (Plitvice) |
016 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -40 | GABRIEL GRBAC (Plitvice) |
PTG 12:0 | LUKA DEAŽENOVIĆ (GACKA) |
017 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -40 | TIN HORVAT (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:8 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
018 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -27 | MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 2:1 | IVANA JOZIĆ (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
019 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -27 | MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 7:9 | LANA ZNAHOR (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
020 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - B (09,10) -22 | ANA HORVATIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTF 4:3 | KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ) |
021 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - B (09,10) -22 | ANA PEDIŠIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 0:12 | LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
022 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -27 | MARKO PERNAR (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 0:4 | ADRIAN LAH (Pantera) |
023 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -36 | DAVID ILIJEVIĆ (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
DSQ 5:5 | ROKO GULIN (Jastreb) |
024 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) +40 | DAVID TONKOVIĆ (GACKA) |
PTF 3:10 | HRVOJE KOSTELAC (GACKA) |
025 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -23 | KORINA TONKOVIĆ (GACKA) |
PTF 2:7 | NIKOLINA KRPAN (LOVINAC) |
026 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -25 | HANA PERCELA (SENJ) |
WDR 5:3 | KARLA TONKOVIĆ (GACKA) |
027 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -30 | MISLAV DASOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTG 12:0 | GABRIJEL KRZNARIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
028 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -33 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 9:6 | MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ) |
029 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -30 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTG 24:0 | ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ (Plitvice) |
030 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -33 | IVONA FERENAC (Ozalj) |
PTG 12:0 | MARIJA STIMAC (Pantera) |
031 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) +40 | SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTF 11:2 | EMA PEDIŠIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
032 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -20 | JOSIP VUK (LOVINAC) |
PTF 5:0 | IVAN CAPAN (MAKSIMIR) |
033 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -24 | ANDRIJA VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
PTG 13:1 | STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ (Plitvice) |
034 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -30 | FILIP KOMŠO (Plitvice) |
PTG 12:0 | MATEJ PERKOVIĆ (Plitvice) |
035 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -40 | GABRIEL GRBAC (Plitvice) |
PTF 1:9 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
036 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -27 | MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 2:4 | LANA ZNAHOR (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
037 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - B (09,10) -22 | ANA HORVATIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTG 1:13 | LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |