Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. DAN-GUN OPEN 2013.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Minnies (male)
Minnies (female)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Seniors (male) - 68
Seniors (male) - 74
Seniors (male) - 80
Seniors (male) + 87
Seniors (male) - 68
D029
172
1
DAVID KIEN (NÖ)
53
14
MARKO MARIC (M.T.A.)
332
CHRISTIAN LEEB (SCO AUT)
D065
53
0
MARKO MARIC (M.T.A.)
332
0
CHRISTIAN LEEB (SCO AUT)
Medalists
1. MARKO MARIC, Taekwondo klub M.T.A.
2. CHRISTIAN LEEB, Scorpions Austria
3. DAVID KIEN, Kampfkunstforum Klosterneuburg
3. ----
Seniors (male) - 74
D005
115
8
LUKA VALENTA (ORI)
140
5
BOJAN MIKIĆ (JASTREB)
324
JURE PAVIČIĆ (TKD_BJE)
181
VLATKO BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD PRA)
231
SZABÓ ANDRÁS (NT HUN)
D038
115
0
LUKA VALENTA (ORI)
324
0
JURE PAVIČIĆ (TKD_BJE)
D039
181
0
VLATKO BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD PRA)
231
0
SZABÓ ANDRÁS (NT HUN)
D070
324
0
JURE PAVIČIĆ (TKD_BJE)
231
5
SZABÓ ANDRÁS (NT HUN)
Medalists
1. SZABÓ ANDRÁS, National Team Hungary
2. JURE PAVIČIĆ, Bjelovar
3. VLATKO BOLJEŠIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. LUKA VALENTA, Orion
Seniors (male) - 80
D006
54
0
MARKO MIHIC (M.T.A.)
308
0
LUKA MIHALJEVIĆ (METALC)
183
BENCE KÁLI (SÁRGA T)
D007
249
8
VLADIMIR BOGUNOVIĆ (FAVORIT)
66
1
KRISTIAN TKALEC (METALC)
27
MARLON SARDELIĆ (VELEBIT)
D040
54
13
MARKO MIHIC (M.T.A.)
183
8
BENCE KÁLI (SÁRGA T)
D041
249
5
VLADIMIR BOGUNOVIĆ (FAVORIT)
27
3
MARLON SARDELIĆ (VELEBIT)
D071
54
0
MARKO MIHIC (M.T.A.)
249
0
VLADIMIR BOGUNOVIĆ (FAVORIT)
Medalists
1. MARKO MIHIC, Taekwondo klub M.T.A.
2. VLADIMIR BOGUNOVIĆ, FAVORIT
3. BENCE KÁLI, Sárga Tenger Egyesület
3. MARLON SARDELIĆ, Velebit
Seniors (male) + 87
D056
174
0
ALEKSANDAR KALIČANIN (NAISUS)
31
0
KRISTÓF DELI (SÁRGA T)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDAR KALIČANIN, KBS Naisus
2. KRISTÓF DELI, Sárga Tenger Egyesület
3. ----
3. ----