Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Čigra open - 6. Čigra limač kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Y. cadets - scholers (male)
Y. cadets - scholers (female)
Scholers - A (male)
Scholers - A (female)
Scholers - B (male)
Scholers - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Scholers - B (male)-20
Scholers - B (male)-22
Scholers - B (male)-24
Scholers - B (male)-26
Scholers - B (male)-28
Scholers - B (male)-30
Scholers - B (male)+37
Scholers - B (male)-20
C031
183
13
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
298
1
MARKO ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
C032
185
6
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
508
10
VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (PANTERA)
C061
183
16
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
508
4
VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. LEON SENICIC, Bistra
2. VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ, Pantera
3. MARKO ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. LEON KLANFAR, Bistra
Scholers - B (male)-22
C011
357
26
PATRIK BESEDNIK (MTA)
444
23
FILIP ŠKVORC (MED)
577
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
C012
317
8
FILIP JAZVIĆ (RUG)
699
6
JOVAN KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
224
MARLO MIHALJČIĆ (ORI)
C040
357
7
PATRIK BESEDNIK (MTA)
577
5
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
C041
317
4
FILIP JAZVIĆ (RUG)
224
0
MARLO MIHALJČIĆ (ORI)
C067
357
5
PATRIK BESEDNIK (MTA)
317
9
FILIP JAZVIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. FILIP JAZVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. PATRIK BESEDNIK, M.T.A.
3. MARLO MIHALJČIĆ, Orion
3. ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ, Čigra
Scholers - B (male)-24
C013
378
0
JAKOV ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
81
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
429
OŽBOLT MOLJ (KORYO)
572
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
416
TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
C042
378
25
JAKOV ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
429
36
OŽBOLT MOLJ (KORYO)
C043
572
8
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
416
5
TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
C068
429
10
OŽBOLT MOLJ (KORYO)
572
9
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. OŽBOLT MOLJ, KORYO Slovenia
2. IVOR ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. JAKOV ANIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. TIN PRUGOVEČKI, ZG-DUBRAVA
Scholers - B (male)-26
C014
9
6
FRAN CINDRIĆ (MUNG)
407
5
UROŠ JUGOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
748
GABRIJEL ZAGAJŠAK (METALC)
C015
753
5
PAVLE STURZ (METALC)
723
1
MATEJ-IVAN BABIĆ (PLTVICE)
583
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
C044
9
11
FRAN CINDRIĆ (MUNG)
748
3
GABRIJEL ZAGAJŠAK (METALC)
C045
753
4
PAVLE STURZ (METALC)
583
12
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
C069
9
3
FRAN CINDRIĆ (MUNG)
583
4
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA MATIĆ, Čigra
2. FRAN CINDRIĆ, MUNGOS
3. PAVLE STURZ, METALAC
3. GABRIJEL ZAGAJŠAK, METALAC
Scholers - B (male)-28
C053
299
1
JAKOV ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
372
13
KARLO MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. KARLO MARJANOVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. JAKOV ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. ----
3. ----
Scholers - B (male)-30
C033
445
13
NOAH TUSTIĆ (MED)
743
6
PETAR VOLODER (METALC)
740
KRISTIJAN BEUS (MUNG)
C062
445
7
NOAH TUSTIĆ (MED)
740
4
KRISTIJAN BEUS (MUNG)
Medalists
1. NOAH TUSTIĆ, Medvedgrad
2. KRISTIJAN BEUS, MUNGOS
3. PETAR VOLODER, METALAC
3. ----
Scholers - B (male)+37
C054
376
0
PETAR GUBIĆ (S.SOKOL)
366
0
OGNJEN PUZIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. OGNJEN PUZIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. PETAR GUBIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----