Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Y. cadets - scholers (male)
Y. cadets - scholers (female)
Scholers - A (male)
Scholers - A (female)
Scholers - B (male)
Scholers - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets (female) -33
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -41
Cadets (female) -44
Cadets (female) -47
Cadets (female) -51
Cadets (female) -59
Cadets (female) +59
Cadets (female) -33
2022
206
3
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
531
0
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (TKD-KZ)
689
KORINA HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
545
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
570
ANJA POPOVIĆ (FOX)
2049
206
1
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
689
2
KORINA HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
2050
545
3
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
570
0
ANJA POPOVIĆ (FOX)
2068
689
1
KORINA HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
545
5
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. KORINA HOLJEVAC, Dubrava
3. ANJA POPOVIĆ, Fox
3. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI, BANIJA PANDAS
Cadets (female) -37
2005
558
11
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
423
15
NADJA DRAGIC (KOZARA)
348
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
2006
357
12
NIKA HAJAK (MAKSMR)
210
16
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
650
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
2007
625
15
MAREA VODOPIJA (COB)
298
1
LARA BOŠKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
48
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
658
NIKA KOPJAR (OSVI)
241
LARA KRIŽANIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2031
423
16
NADJA DRAGIC (KOZARA)
348
11
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
2032
210
0
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
650
7
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
2033
625
8
MAREA VODOPIJA (COB)
48
7
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
2034
658
10
NIKA KOPJAR (OSVI)
241
0
LARA KRIŽANIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2055
423
0
NADJA DRAGIC (KOZARA)
650
3
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
2056
625
0
MAREA VODOPIJA (COB)
658
11
NIKA KOPJAR (OSVI)
2071
650
3
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
658
3
NIKA KOPJAR (OSVI)
Medalists
1. LANA MALETIĆ, Velika Gorica
2. NIKA KOPJAR, Osvit
3. NADJA DRAGIC, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. MAREA VODOPIJA, Cobra
Cadets (female) -41
3013
34
12
KIM ALIZEE OVEN LEKŠE (ZAGORJE)
351
1
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
121
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
42
STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENT)
573
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
20
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
381
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
529
HELENA DUJMIĆ (TKD-KZ)
212
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
3035
34
6
KIM ALIZEE OVEN LEKŠE (ZAGORJE)
121
5
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
3036
42
12
STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENT)
573
5
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
3037
20
5
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
381
6
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
3038
529
10
HELENA DUJMIĆ (TKD-KZ)
212
7
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
3055
34
4
KIM ALIZEE OVEN LEKŠE (ZAGORJE)
42
8
STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENT)
3056
381
6
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
529
5
HELENA DUJMIĆ (TKD-KZ)
3065
42
3
STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENT)
381
0
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. STEFANI BANJAC, DERVENTA
2. NICOLE DAGELIĆ, Jastreb
3. KIM ALIZEE OVEN LEKŠE, Zagorje-SLO
3. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Cadets (female) -44
3021
568
15
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
292
0
ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ (SCOMBAT)
657
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
3022
297
7
MELANIE VRHOVEC (RADNIK)
28
13
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
571
INES POPOVIĆ (FOX)
3047
568
0
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
657
11
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
3048
28
4
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
571
3
INES POPOVIĆ (FOX)
3061
657
14
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
28
0
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. PAULA BOČKAJ, Contra
2. DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ, DERVENTA
3. LAURA MARGETIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. INES POPOVIĆ, Fox
Cadets (female) -47
3023
579
0
ANTONIJA HALAPIR (MED)
380
12
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
3024
245
10
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
492
0
NIKOLINA RAŠIĆ (OSVI)
3025
583
19
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
119
0
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
3026
664
0
EMA SARTA (METALC)
11
0
UNA RODIĆ (SRBIJA)
3049
380
1
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
245
2
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
3050
583
13
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
664
0
EMA SARTA (METALC)
3062
245
0
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
583
5
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
Medalists
1. DORA MAČVANIN, Casper
2. MONA PETRIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. EMA SARTA, METALAC
3. MATEA ZELJKO, Jastreb
Cadets (female) -51
4001
585
10
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
379
6
MIA VEKIĆ (JASTREB)
54
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
271
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
649
BARBARA TARANDEK (VG)
4002
467
15
BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (ORI)
225
3
NIKOLINA TROŠELJ (OBROVAC)
135
ANANAMARIA ŠTURLIĆ (ZTŠ)
587
PAOLA PAP (CASPER)
10
MILANA BELEUC (SRBIJA)
4008
585
2
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
54
1
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
4009
271
1
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
649
1
BARBARA TARANDEK (VG)
4010
467
0
BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (ORI)
135
0
ANANAMARIA ŠTURLIĆ (ZTŠ)
4011
587
0
PAOLA PAP (CASPER)
10
0
MILANA BELEUC (SRBIJA)
4026
585
6
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
649
5
BARBARA TARANDEK (VG)
4027
467
0
BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (ORI)
587
4
PAOLA PAP (CASPER)
4041
585
0
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
587
1
PAOLA PAP (CASPER)
Medalists
1. PAOLA PAP, Casper
2. KARLA HOGGE, Casper
3. BRUNA LUKAČIĆ, Orion
3. BARBARA TARANDEK, Velika Gorica
Cadets (female) -59
4012
553
0
ADRIANA LEŠ (CONTRA)
172
11
NIKA BARIĆ (ČIGRA)
221
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
4032
172
3
NIKA BARIĆ (ČIGRA)
221
4
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. NIKA BARIĆ, Čigra
3. ADRIANA LEŠ, Contra
3. ----
Cadets (female) +59
4005
350
4
TAMARA VRKIĆ (JASTREB)
116
3
OLIVERA ŠVRAKA (SPRTKPD)
4006
677
0
LARA TOMAŠKOVIĆ (OSVI)
156
15
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
4007
287
7
ANITA PALINIĆ (SCOMBAT)
134
0
ANJA MUZGONJA (SPRTKPD)
224
MARTA ŽUPAN (OBROVAC)
4024
350
1
TAMARA VRKIĆ (JASTREB)
156
13
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
4025
287
1
ANITA PALINIĆ (SCOMBAT)
224
4
MARTA ŽUPAN (OBROVAC)
4040
156
8
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
224
3
MARTA ŽUPAN (OBROVAC)
Medalists
1. AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ, Čigra
2. MARTA ŽUPAN, Obrovac
3. TAMARA VRKIĆ, Jastreb
3. ANITA PALINIĆ, Scardona Combat