Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Y. cadets - scholers (male)
Y. cadets - scholers (female)
Scholers - A (male)
Scholers - A (female)
Scholers - B (male)
Scholers - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (male) -53
Cadets (male) -57
Cadets (male) -65
Cadets (male) -37
3001
163
0
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
375
0
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
3002
560
25
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
315
14
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD-KZ)
3003
174
3
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
402
10
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
3004
471
11
FLORIJAN VUNIQI (ORI)
95
9
BORNA ZGLAVNIK (BORIK)
3005
161
10
FRAN BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
634
5
LUKA PAUN (MOTIVPL)
3006
472
10
STJEPAN CULEJ (ORI)
356
17
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
3007
103
4
ROK MOTALN (RP-TKD)
196
1
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
139
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
3027
375
0
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
560
1
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
3028
402
7
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
471
0
FLORIJAN VUNIQI (ORI)
3029
161
3
FRAN BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
356
7
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
3030
103
5
ROK MOTALN (RP-TKD)
139
7
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
3051
560
8
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
402
0
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
3052
356
0
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
139
6
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
3063
560
6
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
139
3
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. DOMEN MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
3. FRAN JAVORSKY, Pantera
3. MAX HAJAK, MAKSIMIR
Cadets (male) -41
3008
94
2
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
405
10
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
3009
105
9
VID MOHORIČ (RP-TKD)
382
0
GRGUR VOKIĆ (JASTREB)
3010
13
6
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
667
0
BORNA OSREČKI (OSVI)
199
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
3011
505
0
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
575
21
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
38
NEJC KOZOLE (ZAGORJE)
3012
75
1
FABIJAN BAGARIĆ (CROSTAR)
231
22
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
584
ROKO LIVADA (METALC)
3031
405
9
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
105
2
VID MOHORIČ (RP-TKD)
3032
13
23
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
199
9
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
3033
575
16
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
38
2
NEJC KOZOLE (ZAGORJE)
3034
231
7
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
584
0
ROKO LIVADA (METALC)
3053
405
8
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
13
5
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
3054
575
9
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
231
0
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
3064
405
1
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
575
12
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
Medalists
1. MARKO ERJAVAC, Fox
2. MARKO KRISTOF, Pantera
3. ANDRE ŠKREBLIN, Pantera
3. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ, DERVENTA
Cadets (male) -45
2003
588
13
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
36
1
MATEVŽ KOŠAK (ZAGORJE)
131
EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ (ZTŠ)
93
ROBERT MIJIĆ (BORIK)
272
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
2004
352
2
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
422
5
NIKSA STANISAVLJEVIC (KOZARA)
47
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
33
JAKA GORJUP (ZAGORJE)
236
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2027
588
0
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
131
0
EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ (ZTŠ)
2028
93
0
ROBERT MIJIĆ (BORIK)
272
0
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
2029
422
0
NIKSA STANISAVLJEVIC (KOZARA)
47
2
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
2030
33
0
JAKA GORJUP (ZAGORJE)
236
13
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2053
588
5
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
272
7
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
2054
47
5
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
236
4
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2070
272
3
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
47
4
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. ROKO SIKAVICA, Casper
Cadets (male) -49
3014
273
2
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
581
8
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
3015
104
0
SINIŠA TODIĆ (RP-TKD)
296
7
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
3016
53
7
TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD KBK)
528
11
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
572
KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (FOX)
3043
581
16
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
296
4
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
3044
528
2
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
572
6
KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (FOX)
3059
581
8
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
572
3
KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (FOX)
Medalists
1. DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ, Casper
2. KEVIN ČEŠLJAR, Fox
3. ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ, Radnik
3. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Cadets (male) -53
3017
676
0
FRAN KORDA (OSVI)
194
20
ANTE RONCEVIC (PANTERA)
3018
569
7
ANTUN VIMAN (MED)
240
17
RONALD QUITILEN (TKD-KZ)
3019
293
3
NIKO LONČAR (SCOMBAT)
389
15
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
3020
459
6
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
35
12
LUKA LESKOVAR (ZAGORJE)
3045
194
4
ANTE RONCEVIC (PANTERA)
240
2
RONALD QUITILEN (TKD-KZ)
3046
389
4
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
35
6
LUKA LESKOVAR (ZAGORJE)
3060
194
8
ANTE RONCEVIC (PANTERA)
35
3
LUKA LESKOVAR (ZAGORJE)
Medalists
1. ANTE RONCEVIC, Pantera
2. LUKA LESKOVAR, Zagorje-SLO
3. RONALD QUITILEN, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb
Cadets (male) -57
3039
237
2
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKD-KZ)
159
1
DOMAGOJ PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
3040
377
2
LOVRO MILOŠ (JASTREB)
516
6
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
3057
237
7
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKD-KZ)
516
0
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. MARIN VRATARIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. FRAN FURIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. DOMAGOJ PAVLEK, Čigra
3. LOVRO MILOŠ, Jastreb
Cadets (male) -65
4003
376
5
FILIP TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
690
0
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
462
JURE TOZON (ORIENT1)
4004
52
0
TILEN AJHMAJER (TKD KBK)
691
6
IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (DUBRAVA)
432
KARLO VIPEL (ZELINA)
4022
376
1
FILIP TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
462
10
JURE TOZON (ORIENT1)
4023
691
15
IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (DUBRAVA)
432
3
KARLO VIPEL (ZELINA)
4039
462
2
JURE TOZON (ORIENT1)
691
1
IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. JURE TOZON, ORIENT TKD
2. IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ, Dubrava
3. FILIP TOMIĆ, Jastreb
3. KARLO VIPEL, ZELINGRAD