Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Y. cadets - scholers (male)
Y. cadets - scholers (female)
Scholers - A (male)
Scholers - A (female)
Scholers - B (male)
Scholers - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Scholers - A (female)-24
Scholers - A (female)-27
Scholers - A (female)-30
Scholers - A (female)-33
Scholers - A (female)-36
Scholers - A (female)-45
Scholers - A (female)+45
Scholers - A (female)-24
7015
533
1
MIA ČELAN (TIGAZ)
542
12
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD-KZ)
7016
263
0
KIRA GALETIĆ (ZGDUB)
181
0
MATEA HLAD (JAKOVLJ)
7042
542
14
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD-KZ)
263
2
KIRA GALETIĆ (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. EMA BRNARDIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. KIRA GALETIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. MIA ČELAN, Tigar Zagreb
3. ----
Scholers - A (female)-27
6002
561
0
ROZA HAVRLE (CONTRA)
125
7
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
6003
62
9
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
620
2
NIKOLINA KORITIĆ (ČIGRA)
6004
644
1
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
366
0
TIA VOKIĆ (JASTREB)
6005
31
5
DANAJA ŠKOFIC (SILLA)
113
4
TARA HORVAT (BIST)
6006
127
0
NIKA HABULINEC (ZTŠ)
122
12
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
6007
503
1
KARLA PEKČEC (ZGDUB)
526
13
VITA MRŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
6008
397
12
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
84
8
STELA SPAJIĆ (ORI)
6008.1
102
3
MEDEJA MOHORIČ (RP-TKD)
695
8
MATEA HLAD (JAKOVLJ)
6025
125
0
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
62
14
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
6026
644
11
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
31
1
DANAJA ŠKOFIC (SILLA)
6027
122
5
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
526
8
VITA MRŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
6028
397
10
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
695
9
MATEA HLAD (JAKOVLJ)
6043
62
8
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
644
16
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
6044
526
1
VITA MRŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
397
13
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
6055
644
5
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
397
4
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
Medalists
1. KALA MIDŽOR, Pantera
2. TARA TUČEK, Casper
3. JOSIPA BIJELIĆ, Novalja
3. VITA MRŠIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
Scholers - A (female)-30
6010
232
2
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
479
1
MARTA MAVER (OSVI)
65
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
629
TONKA HORVAT (MED)
613
LENA ČIZMIĆ (ČIGRA)
6011
655
0
MIA KOPJAR (OSVI)
168
6
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
242
NIKOLINA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
478
TEA VUKIČEVIĆ (OSVI)
312
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD-KZ)
6029
232
2
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
65
7
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
6030
629
5
TONKA HORVAT (MED)
613
7
LENA ČIZMIĆ (ČIGRA)
6031
168
10
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
242
2
NIKOLINA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
6032
478
2
TEA VUKIČEVIĆ (OSVI)
312
18
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD-KZ)
6045
65
7
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
613
6
LENA ČIZMIĆ (ČIGRA)
6046
168
0
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
312
12
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD-KZ)
6056
65
3
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
312
11
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD-KZ)
Medalists
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. LARISA ZUBOVIĆ, Novalja
3. MARTA HORVAT, Čigra
3. LENA ČIZMIĆ, Čigra
Scholers - A (female)-33
7017
647
0
MARTINA RUKAVINA (MED)
610
9
NINA MAZULOVIĆ (MED)
7018
617
17
DORA MEŠTROVIĆ (MED)
359
5
NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
7043
610
9
NINA MAZULOVIĆ (MED)
617
6
DORA MEŠTROVIĆ (MED)
Medalists
1. NINA MAZULOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
2. DORA MEŠTROVIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. MARTINA RUKAVINA, Medvedgrad
3. NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ, Jastreb
Scholers - A (female)-36
7019
619
2
NIKA SLAVIĆ (MED)
642
4
LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZGDUB)
438
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
7044
642
11
LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZGDUB)
438
8
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. LAURA MIKULČIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. MANUELA SERTIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. NIKA SLAVIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. ----
Scholers - A (female)-45
7020
643
6
ANĐELA MRKIĆ (SPRTKPD)
618
5
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
355
JOSIPA BITANGA (ČIGRA)
7045
643
8
ANĐELA MRKIĆ (SPRTKPD)
355
3
JOSIPA BITANGA (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. ANĐELA MRKIĆ, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
2. JOSIPA BITANGA, Čigra
3. KARLA JANČIĆ, Čigra
3. ----
Scholers - A (female)+45
7038
525
12
ELLA MEDIĆ (ORI)
407
13
MARIJA KOTARSKI (TKV)
Medalists
1. MARIJA KOTARSKI, VRBOVEC
2. ELLA MEDIĆ, Orion
3. ----
3. ----