Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Y. cadets - scholers (male)
Y. cadets - scholers (female)
Scholers - A (male)
Scholers - A (female)
Scholers - B (male)
Scholers - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Scholers - B (female)-18
Scholers - B (female)-20
Scholers - B (female)-22
Scholers - B (female)-24
Scholers - B (female)-26
Scholers - B (female)-18
7040
408
4
LENA MIHIC (PANTERA)
452
14
ESMA PERISIC (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ESMA PERISIC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. LENA MIHIC, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Scholers - B (female)-20
7026
180
4
GABRIJELA KELNER (JAKOVLJ)
17
16
SARAH HASANAGIČ (SILLA)
7027
317
9
MIA KOVAČ (FENVUK)
544
21
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD-KZ)
7049
17
2
SARAH HASANAGIČ (SILLA)
544
16
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD-KZ)
Medalists
1. LARA TUŠKAN, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. SARAH HASANAGIČ, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. MIA KOVAČ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. GABRIJELA KELNER, JAKOVLJE
Scholers - B (female)-22
7028
108
6
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
187
1
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
7029
630
19
BRUNA VULIĆ (MED)
308
7
KARLA TRGOVČIĆ (TKD-KZ)
7050
108
10
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
630
2
BRUNA VULIĆ (MED)
Medalists
1. LARA KURJAN, Bistra
2. BRUNA VULIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. KLARA BIONDIĆ, SENJ
3. KARLA TRGOVČIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Scholers - B (female)-24
7030
313
13
LEA OPARNICA (TKD-KZ)
506
23
SARA JURIŠIĆ (OSVI)
7031
322
7
DORA NAGLIĆ (TKD-KZ)
461
13
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
7051
506
2
SARA JURIŠIĆ (OSVI)
461
12
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. SARA JURIŠIĆ, Osvit
3. DORA NAGLIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. LEA OPARNICA, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Scholers - B (female)-26
7041
632
3
NOA KORMAN (MED)
633
7
LORENA SEKAČIĆ (MED)
Medalists
1. LORENA SEKAČIĆ, Medvedgrad
2. NOA KORMAN, Medvedgrad
3. ----
3. ----